SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2017
Individuella resultat i bana 6,5mm


Klass G Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (Up)                   249
2    Fredrik Thyberg               Edsbjörke (Vä)                248
3    Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (Da)                 247
4    Mattias Pettersson            Ingelstad (Sm)                246
5    Sara Borg                     Ununge (St)                   246
6    Daniel Wallberg               Loos (Gä)                     245
7    Anders Petersson              Älmhult (Sm)                  245
8    Helena Jansson                Söderala (Gä)                 245
9    Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 245
10   Berit Olsson                  Öved-Östraby (Sk)             245
11   Stefan Wallin                 Stenungsund (Vs)              245
12   Örjan Bergström               Söderala (Gä)                 244
13   Mathias Gärdestam             Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          244
14   Bengt Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 243
15   Göran Åhlin                   Bälgviken (Sö)                242
16   Jane Jönsson                  Öved-Östraby (Sk)             242
17   Stefan Burchardt              Söderala (Gä)                 242
18   Patrik Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 242
19   Ingemar Karlsson              Skyllberg (Ör)                241
20   Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (St)                   241
21   Tomas Lindblom                Kalix (No)                    241
22   Conny Wikström                Gefle (Gä)                    240
23   Martin Andersson              Skultuna (Vm)                 240
24   Anna Eklöv                    Storfors (Vä)                 240
25   Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (Vm)                   239
26   Roger Hansson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                239
27   Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 239
28   Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     239
29   Mattias Andersson             Skultuna (Vm)                 239
30   Johan Gustafsson              Bromma Solna (St)             238
31   Lennart Tibblin               Sthlm Central (St)            238
32   Marcus Åhlin                  Bälgviken (Sö)                236
33   Magnus Jansen                 Helsingborg (Sk)              0

Klass G 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Victor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     247
2    Ronny Nilsson                 Piteå (No)                    247
3    Marlene Forsell Forsman       Ramselefors (Vb)              245
4    Urban Johansson               F 21 Luleå (No)               245
5    Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  245
6    Joakim Nordlund               Råneå (No)                    243
7    Lars Hedlund                  Edsbjörke (Vä)                243
8    Jan Eriksson                  Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          243
     Linda Bergman                 Ununge (St)                   243
10   Andreas Jansson               Gimo (Up)                     243
11   Charlotte Karlsson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  242
12   Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              242
     Niklas Larsson                Storfors (Vä)                 242
14   Angelica Björk                Ununge (St)                   242
     Roger Hjälström               Ununge (St)                   242
16   Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  241
17   Göran Jansson                 Gimo (Up)                     241
18   Lars Åkesson                  Össjö (Sk)                    240
19   Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (No)                240
20   Clas Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                240
21   Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (Vä)                 240
22   Lennart Hedberg               Skyllberg (Ör)                240
23   Henrik Hagelin                Mönsterås (Sm)                239
24   Jan-Ola Olsson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             239
     Tobias Skelander              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          239
26   Sven Olsson                   Rommehed (Da)                 239
27   Anders Westerlund             Mörsil (Jä)                   239
28   Niklas Broberg                Evertsberg (Da)               239
29   Daniel Olsson                 Kverrestad (Sk)               238
     Peter Lundqvist               Ununge (St)                   238
31   Jonny Fritzson                Kinneved (Vg)                 238
32   Mikael Nilsson                Bromma Solna (St)             238
33   Leif Hellman                  Nyköping (Sö)                 238
34   Andreas Wistrand              Sala (Vm)                     238
     Henrik Hansson                F 21 Luleå (No)               238
36   Rikard Elmlund                Ka2 (Bl)                      238
37   Leif Jakobsson                Solberga (Vs)                 237
38   Fredrik Ågren                 I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           237
39   Verner Persson                Kverrestad (Sk)               237
40   Lennart Albinsson             Össjö (Sk)                    236
41   Johan Larsson                 Storfors (Vä)                 236
42   Bengt-A Nilsson               Landskrona (Sk)               236
43   Anders Johansson              Kverrestad (Sk)               235
44   Emelie Hallén                 Järna (St)                    235
45   Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (Vä)                 235
46   Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (Sm)                234
47   Håkan Persson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                234
48   Stefan Nielsen                Loshult (Sk)                  234
49   Håkan Fritz                   Landskrona (Sk)               234
50   Nils Jönsson                  Kverrestad (Sk)               232
51   Anders Carlsson               Össjö (Sk)                    231
52   Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (Vb)                     231
53   Sören Andersson               Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           229
54   Göran Backlund                Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           228
55   Camilla Hjälmeskog            Vaksala (Up)                  227
56   Sven Ola Jönsson              Löderup (Sk)                  225
57   Magnus Johansson              By (Da)                       223
58   Anders Hellmér                Karlsborg (Vg)                222
59   Anders Andersson              Hammerdal (Jä)                221
60   Nisse Gabrielsson             Lima (Da)                     215
61   Göran Höglund                 Ragunda (Jä)                  0
     Mikael Fors                   Helsingborg (Sk)              0
     Per Sandberg                  Gimo (Up)                     0
     Tore Jakobsson                S 3 Boden (No)                0

Klass G 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Thomas Ottosson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     245
2    Mikael Olsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                243
3    Mattias Nordlander            Ka2 (Bl)                      243
4    Peter Eriksson                Sala (Vm)                     243
5    Pelle Magnusson               Skillingmark (Vä)             242
6    Henrik Olsson                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             239
7    Andreas Strand                Älmhult (Sm)                  238
8    Sven Edlund                   Piteå (No)                    238
9    Andres Delgado                Norrköping (Ös)               238
10   Kent Svensson                 Tämta (Vg)                    237
11   Marie Wingård                 Ramselefors (Vb)              237
12   Fredrik Hellbom               Rosersberg (St)               237
13   Marcus Ollas                  Rättvik (Da)                  237
14   Anders Hansson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             237
15   Niklas Hallberg               Bromma Solna (St)             236
16   Tony Persson                  Gräsmark (Vä)                 236
17   Rolf Nordqvist                Järbo (Gä)                    235
18   Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (Up)                  235
19   Mattias Träff                 Norsholm (Ös)                 235
20   Petter Ivarsson               Loos (Gä)                     234
21   Simon Karlsson                Ålem (Sm)                     234
22   Mattias Sandén                Piteå (No)                    234
23   Lars Nordvall                 Ramselefors (Vb)              233
24   Mattias Lampinen              S 3 Boden (No)                233
25   Erik Vånder                   Hillared (Vg)                 233
26   Ingemar Högdahl               Tämta (Vg)                    232
27   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     232
28   Andreas Olsson                Rommehed (Da)                 232
29   Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (Vm)                 232
30   Björn Kolmbäck                Turinge (St)                  232
31   Daniel Olsson                 Stenungsund (Vs)              232
32   Tom Åhgren                    Turinge (St)                  231
33   Göran Persson                 Evertsberg (Da)               230
34   Hans Arnkvist                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 230
35   Elina Johansson               Ale (No)                      229
36   Gustav Eriksson               Lännäs (Ör)                   229
37   Sören Jonsson                 Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              229
38   Ulf Carlsson                  Turinge (St)                  229
39   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               228
40   Johan Gustavsson              Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          228
41   Andreas Mattisson             Holmsjö (Bl)                  227
42   Jan Johansson                 Rommehed (Da)                 227
43   Rolf Lindgren                 Turinge (St)                  226
44   Johan Andersson               Löderup (Sk)                  226
45   Leif Gabrielsson              Lit (Jä)                      224
46   Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (Sk)                  223
47   Richard Bergström             Edsbjörke (Vä)                223
48   Kristian Rossi                Kalix (No)                    222
49   Ulf Hansson                   Landskrona (Sk)               222
50   Göran Carlsson                Össjö (Sk)                    221
51   Jessica Warnander             Lännäs (Ör)                   220
52   Marcus Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               219
53   Håkan Jansson                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  218
54   Anders Carlsson               Norsholm (Ös)                 218
55   David Lindgren                Stockholm Amatör (St)         218
56   Håkan Nyberg                  Mörsil (Jä)                   218
57   Tomas Johansson               Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        214
58   Mikael Blom                   Vaksala (Up)                  214
59   Agne Pettersson               Kisa (Ös)                     213
60   Lars-Erik Mårtensson          Kverrestad (Sk)               209
61   Nils-Erik Hansson             Järbo (Gä)                    209
62   Sandra Pettersson             Gillberga-Lista (Sö)          205
63   Sven Jeppsson                 Loshult (Sk)                  204
64   Christer Ranwald              Kalix (No)                    0
     Daniel Åkerström              Sala (Vm)                     0
     Emil Johansson                Ale (No)                      0
     Fanny Storm                   Loos (Gä)                     0
     Fredrik Halvardsson           Edsbjörke (Vä)                0
     Jonas Qvarfort                Stockholm Amatör (St)         0
     Lars-Gunnar Marklund          S 3 Boden (No)                0
     Lennart Sundh                 Söderala (Gä)                 0
     Mikael Blomgren               Dals Ed (Vs)                  0
     Mikael Lundell                Vaksala (Up)                  0
     Rolf Jakobsson                Råneå (No)                    0
     Samuel Jos                    Bromma Solna (St)             0

Klass G 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Fabian  Hedén-Svensson        Skultuna (Vm)                 240
2    Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (Ör)                239
3    Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (Sm)                  238
4    Magnus Persson                Evertsberg (Da)               238
5    Anders Rahm                   Essunga (Vg)                  237
6    Andreas Andersson             I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           235
7    Lars Ryden                    Rommehed (Da)                 235
8    André Forsberg                Skultuna (Vm)                 235
9    Emil Tapper                   Skogstibble skf (Up)          234
10   Bo Wettergren                 Södertelge (St)               233
11   Mathias Fredriksson           Ramselefors (Vb)              232
12   John Alexandersson            Herrestad (Vs)                232
13   Arvid Jonsson                 By (Da)                       231
14   Jeremias Karlsson             Ålem (Sm)                     230
15   Linn Tennström                By (Da)                       230
16   Henrik Eriksson               Mönsterås (Sm)                230
17   Richard Gustafsson            Tvååker (Ha)                  229
18   Stefan Eriksson               Mörsil (Jä)                   229
19   Björn Pålson                  Norrtälje (St)                228
20   Håkan Evertsson               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              228
21   Magnus Gerhardsson            Kvistbro (Ör)                 228
22   Darija Radisic                Rättvik (Da)                  228
23   Erik Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 227
24   Mikael Carlsson               Ramsberg (Ör)                 227
25   Nicklas Björk                 Gefle (Gä)                    226
26   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     225
27   Peter Fredriksson             Gimo (Up)                     224
28   Mats Dahl                     Överum (Sm)                   223
29   Simon Ness                    Arvika (Vä)                   223
30   Hans Dansk                    Gefle (Gä)                    222
31   Fredrik Lindvall              Loshult (Sk)                  222
32   Anders Assmundsgård           Essunga (Vg)                  222
33   John-Erik Jansson             Söderala (Gä)                 221
34   Niklas Lindmark               By (Da)                       220
35   Mats Green                    Rommehed (Da)                 220
36   Dan Limberg                   Lima (Da)                     220
37   Jan Ollas                     Rättvik (Da)                  217
38   Samuel Petersson              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           216
39   Mats Wirskog                  Överum (Sm)                   213
40   Kjell-Erik Norlander          Löderup (Sk)                  212
41   Christer Limberg              Lima (Da)                     212
42   Peter Torgeby                 Piteå (No)                    211
43   Anna Strand                   Sthlm Central (St)            211
44   Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 210
45   Christer Gottvall             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          210
46   Mats Andersson                Skultuna (Vm)                 208
47   Markus Edholm                 Hallsberg (Ör)                205
48   Henrik Manfredsson            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           205
49   Robert Johansson              Rönnskär (Vb)                 202
50   Thomas Long                   Hagby (Sm)                    201
51   Mathias Sandström             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          200
52   Ann-Charlotte Axelsson        Kvistbro (Ör)                 199
53   Andreas Andersson             Norsholm (Ös)                 191
54   Thomas Persson                Järbo (Gä)                    182
55   Alexander Klanfar             Norsholm (Ös)                 157
56   Axel Hansson                  Landskrona (Sk)               0
     Christer Olofsson             Skurup (Sk)                   0
     Fredrik Johansson             Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              0
     Jens-Erik Vesturlid           Norrtälje (St)                0
     Lars Åman                     Gimo (Up)                     0
     Mikael Eriksson               Skultuna (Vm)                 0
     Nils-Göran Hultman            Skillingmark (Vä)             0
     Nina Sirelius                 Sthlm Central (St)            0
     Peter Björkbacka              Öja-Västermo (Sö)             0
     Richard Nilsson               Skurup (Sk)                   0
     Ronny Svensson                Söderala (Gä)                 0
     Tomas Nordgen                 Norrtälje (St)                0

Klass G 55
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (Vm)                  247
2    Jan Halling                   Sthlm Central (St)            245
3    Donald Johansson              Ale (No)                      244
4    Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (Vä)                 244
5    Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (Sk)              243
6    Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (Vm)                 243
     Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (St)                   243
8    Jan Norberg                   Hallsberg (Ör)                242
9    Hans Karlsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                242
     Johny Vadebo                  Landskrona (Sk)               242
11   Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 241
12   Jan-Erik Karlsson             Skyllberg (Ör)                240
13   Tommy Öhman                   Råneå (No)                    240
14   Margareta Ottosson            Bromma Solna (St)             240
15   Chister Bergström             Edsbjörke (Vä)                240
     Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                240
17   Göran Herbertsson             Loshult (Sk)                  240
     Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (Ör)                240
19   Staffan Filipsson             Vilhelmina (Vb)               239
20   Christer Fritiofsson          Tämta (Vg)                    239
     Jarmo Marjala                 I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           239
22   Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (Vä)                238
23   Lars-Olov Persson             Evertsberg (Da)               237
24   Johnny Walllberg              Loos (Gä)                     237
25   Ove Sjögren                   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           237
26   Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     236
27   Lars Dahlberg                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  235
28   Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (Vm)                 234
29   Bo Knoblauch                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          234
30   Ove Johansson                 Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        233
31   Wolter Stackelberg            Överum (Sm)                   233
32   Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         233
33   Stefan Sjöberg                Rättvik (Da)                  232
34   Urban Magnusson               Häggenå (Jä)                  232
35   Håkan Persson                 Vilhelmina (Vb)               232
36   Ulf Söderström                Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          231
37   Börje Erlandsson              Stenungsund (Vs)              231
38   Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (St)               231
39   Sören Sjögren                 Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           231
40   Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Jä)                   229
41   Magnus Hess                   Norsholm (Ös)                 229
42   Göran André                   Stockholm Amatör (St)         229
43   Jan Hultman                   Skillingmark (Vä)             229
44   Bertil Hagström               Hillared (Vg)                 229
45   Bengt Andersson               I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           229
     Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 229
47   Bertil Antonsson              Säfsnäs (Da)                  228
48   Gunder Häggström              Rundvik (Vb)                  225
49   Mikael Börjesson              Kvistbro (Ör)                 224
50   Christer Pettersson           Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            224
51   Bengt-Olov Valldemo           Ultuna (Up)                   222
52   Anders Johansson              Kisa (Ös)                     222
53   Bengt Palmgren                By (Da)                       221
54   Anders Dahlberg               Säfsnäs (Da)                  218
55   Torvald Sikström              Rundvik (Vb)                  215
56   Margareta L Nörregård         Löderup (Sk)                  214
57   Bo Eriksson                   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          191
58   Anders Andersson              I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           191
59   Kurt Andersson                Lännäs (Ör)                   190
60   Lars Hermansson               Kisa (Ös)                     181
61   Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (Ös)                     174
62   Björn Carlson                 Sthlm Central (St)            0
     Ricky Thyberg                 Edsbjörke (Vä)                0
     Vidar Huse                    Skillingmark (Vä)             0

Klass G 65
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ronnie Bjuvegård              Sölvesborg (Bl)               246
2    Henry Lindström               I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           245
3    Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (Vm)                  245
4    Bo Allansson                  Stenungsund (Vs)              242
5    Bo Wiqvist                    Eskilstuna (Sö)               242
6    Sture Tibblin                 Sthlm Central (St)            241
7    Aimo Pekkala                  Norsholm (Ös)                 238
8    Göran Berkelund kl 65         Södertelge (St)               235
9    Kjell Lind                    Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           235
10   Anette Dahlenius              Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          234
11   Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (St)             234
12   Inger Blockmar                Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          234
13   Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  233
14   Helen Lennartsson             Löderup (Sk)                  232
15   Anders Nordin                 Julita (Sö)                   232
16   Bengt Bengtsson               Tyringe (Sk)                  229
17   K-A Falk                      I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           229
18   Alf Edin                      Ale (No)                      228
19   Stefan Sahlén                 Gimo (Up)                     228
20   Henry Häggström               Rundvik (Vb)                  227
21   Torbjörn Edlund               Karlsborg (Vg)                226
22   Conny Axberg                  Skyllberg (Ör)                224
23   Kent Westman                  Sthlm Central (St)            223
24   Kjell Sundin                  I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           221
25   Alvar Persson                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 220
26   Olle Eklund                   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          218
27   Pär Thofvesson                Österhaninge (St)             207
28   Jan Listh                     Söderala (Gä)                 202
29   Jouko  Räsänen                Södertelge (St)               200

Klass G 70
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Håkan Lidman                  Piteå (No)                    241
2    Kjell Fridh                   Skyllberg (Ör)                241
3    Stig Snellman                 Karlsborgsverken (No)         240
4    Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (Sk)                    239
5    Ove Gustafsson                Solberga (Vs)                 238
6    Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              238
7    Bo Andersson                  Kongahälla (Vg)               238
8    Bengt Myrberg                 Skogstibble skf (Up)          237
9    Kristofer Wiking              Gefle (Gä)                    237
10   Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  236
11   Anders Wiksjö                 Järna (St)                    236
12   Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (Vm)                 236
13   Börje Forsberg                Östhammar (Up)                235
14   Jan-Erik Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              235
15   Hans Eriksson                 Sala (Vm)                     234
16   Mats Gustavsson               Tvååker (Ha)                  234
17   Sture Grahn                   Piteå (No)                    233
18   Henry Ottosson                Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        233
19   Göran Andersson               By (Da)                       233
20   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (Up)                  233
21   Ivar Ahlberg                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          232
22   Stanislaw Brosowski           Bromma Solna (St)             231
23   Stefan Eriksson               Hallsberg (Ör)                231
24   Gösta Henriksson              Skyllberg (Ör)                231
25   Kai Hellmér                   Karlsborg (Vg)                231
26   Urban Fjällström              Rosersberg (St)               230
27   Kjell Liljeblad               Rosersberg (St)               229
28   Lars Hjort                    Kisa (Ös)                     229
29   Göran Sjödin                  I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           229
30   Christer Rosenberg            Nyköping (Sö)                 229
31   Ulf Lindén                    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          227
32   Lars Widén                    Hagby (Sm)                    226
33   Kjell Hellbom                 Bromma Solna (St)             224
34   Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          224
35   Valter Gustavsson             Tämta (Vg)                    223
36   Gösta Gustafsson              Sölvesborg (Bl)               220
37   Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (St)               218
38   Sonny Andersson               Sölvesborg (Bl)               217
39   Hans Olsson                   Norsholm (Ös)                 216
40   Roger Berggren                Rundvik (Vb)                  215
41   Sten Ola Hallen               Järna (St)                    212
42   Leif Andersson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 211
43   Tore Lundström                Lit (Jä)                      211
44   Lars-Erik Isaksson            Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          209
45   Per-Åke Andersson             Hammerdal (Jä)                208
46   Dennis Sundqvist              Piteå (No)                    207
47   Örjan Urve                    Järna (St)                    199
48   Hans Östensson                Rönnskär (Vb)                 192
49   Björn Ericsson                Holmsjö (Bl)                  186
50   Jan Karlsson                  Ultuna (Up)                   179
51   Arne Borg                     Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     172
52   Lennart Wettergren            Södertelge (St)               75
53   Sune Dahlin                   Sölvesborg (Bl)               0

Klass G 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Anna-Lena Petrusson           Tullus (Jä)                   243
2    Jean-Marc Chabloz             Tullus (Jä)                   241
3    Gisela Lindqvist              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          237
4    Bert-Ove Hägglund             Ramselefors (Vb)              236
5    Per Persson                   Evertsberg (Da)               234
6    Kjell Andersson               Dalstorp (Vg)                 233
7    Jens Gutke                    Eda (Vä)                      228
8    Joakim Spångmyr               Rättvik (Da)                  228
9    Håkan Lennartsson             Sala (Vm)                     228
10   Bernt Edvinsson               Kärda (Sm)                    225
11   Axel Assmundsgã´rd            Essunga (Vg)                  224
12   Erik Wärn                     Norrtälje (St)                224
13   Claes Richárd                 Turinge (St)                  223
14   Carl Hultman                  Skillingmark (Vä)             222
15   Christoffer Nyström           Tullus (Jä)                   222
16   Emma Petrusson                Tullus (Jä)                   222
17   Urban Morfeldt                Eda (Vä)                      220
18   Patrik Axelsson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 217
19   Per Hede                      Sala (Vm)                     217
20   Jörgen Nygren                 Ramselefors (Vb)              216
21   Mikael Grönlund               Tullus (Jä)                   215
22   Marika Skau                   Arvika (Vä)                   215
23   Henrik Magnusson              Skillingmark (Vä)             210
24   Stefan Nordqvist              Sala (Vm)                     208
25   Alexander Parman              Ununge (St)                   208
26   Anton  Persson                Södertelge (St)               207
27   Jimmy Jacobsson               Oskarshamn (Sm)               206
28   Tommy Nilsson                 Norrtälje (St)                205
29   Jonny Rothoff                 Mörsil (Jä)                   205
30   Patrik Löfstedt               Mörrum (Bl)                   197
31   Daniel Rejdvik                Hagby (Sm)                    196
32   Mattias Pettersson            Mörsil (Jä)                   189
33   Tomas Hallén                  Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              187
34   Anders Andersson              Rommehed (Da)                 183
35   Marcus Hallén                 Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              181
36   Magnus Dagmyr                 Mörrum (Bl)                   179
37   Jimmy Johanson                Mörrum (Bl)                   177
38   Kawar Betkari                 Oskarshamn (Sm)               169
39   Christian Sylvander           Hagby (Sm)                    168
40   Joel Backlund                 Stockholm Amatör (St)         165
41   Ola Karlsson                  Turinge (St)                  155
42   Görgen Jägerbrink             Hagby (Sm)                    142
43   Pelle Jacobsson               Oskarshamn (Sm)               110
44   Alexander Filipsson           Vilhelmina (Vb)               0
     Anders Mårtensson             Dalstorp (Vg)                 0
     Andreas Olsson                Skillingmark (Vä)             0
     Joel Backlund                 Stockholm Amatör (St)         0
     Jonny Gustavsson              Norrtälje (St)                0
     Lars-Göran Hagström           Gräsmark (Vä)                 0
     Lynda Ödegård                 Skillingmark (Vä)             0
     Mattias Olsson                Skillingmark (Vä)             0
     Patric Lindblad               Dalstorp (Vg)                 0
     Peter Lundgren                Dalstorp (Vg)                 0
     Rikard Andersson              Skurup (Sk)                   0
     Simon Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  0

Klass G 17
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (Ör)                 243
2    Daniel Arketeg                Kristinehamn (Vä)             242
3    Ella Carlsson                 Ramsberg (Ör)                 239
4    Elina Linder                  Ununge (St)                   235
5    Felicia Andersson             Loos (Gä)                     235
6    William Grydén                Vaksala (Up)                  234
7    Gustaf Björndahl              Kvistbro (Ör)                 234
8    Filip Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 227
9    Oskar Kling                   Tvååker (Ha)                  227
10   Philip Lundqvist              Vaksala (Up)                  226
11   Gustav Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     219
12   Andreas Lejon                 Piteå (No)                    0
     David Augustsson              Eda (Vä)                      0
     Nora Hedberg                  Eda (Vä)                      0

Klass G 15
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Emil Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 244
2    Niclas Eriksson               Kristinehamn (Vä)             244
3    Johanna Andersson             Dalstorp (Vg)                 244
4    Jan Lindblad                  Dalstorp (Vg)                 242
5    Linus Eriksson                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          241
6    Casper Fredriksson            Ramselefors (Vb)              241
7    Isak Johansson Hede           Sala (Vm)                     240
8    Maja Lindberg                 Ramselefors (Vb)              240
9    Saga Ebbhagen                 Ramselefors (Vb)              239
10   Martin Blombäck               Piteå (No)                    238
11   Molly Persson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                237
12   Emma Eriksson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              237
13   Oscar Morfeldt                Eda (Vä)                      237
14   Jennifer Gustafsson           Ramselefors (Vb)              237
15   Ella Persson                  Mönsterås (Sm)                235
16   Oliver Bruce                  Kristinehamn (Vä)             233
17   Daniel Sundvall               Mörsil (Jä)                   232
18   Theo Lundgren                 Dalstorp (Vg)                 228
19   John Rosell                   Dalstorp (Vg)                 228
20   Fanny Lundgren                Dalstorp (Vg)                 227
21   Liam Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                226
22   Joel Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 224
23   Agnes Ebbhagen                Ramselefors (Vb)              222
24   Alfred Carlsson               Lännäs (Ör)                   219
25   Andreas Dahl                  Tvååker (Ha)                  218
26   Marcus Ryden                  Rommehed (Da)                 218
27   Oscar Hellqvist               Eda (Vä)                      214
28   Isak Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 202
29   Jesper Sjögren                Älmhult (Sm)                  201
30   Tobias Ness                   Arvika (Vä)                   185
31   Noelle Fessé                  Gefle (Gä)                    182
32   Emma Dhalström                Öja-Västermo (Sö)             0
     Felicia Johansson Hildén      Öja-Västermo (Sö)             0
     Markus Leufén                 Öja-Västermo (Sö)             0
     Rasmus Eriksson               Öja-Västermo (Sö)             0