SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2017
Lagresultat i bana 6,5mm


Division 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Söderala (Gä) [1]             731      Helena Jansson           245
                                            Örjan Bergström          244
                                            Stefan Burchardt         242
                                                                     

2    Ununge (St) [1]               730      Sara Borg                246
                                            Lars Göran Lundqvist     243
                                            Stefan Lundqvist         241
                                                                     

3    Edsbjörke (Vä) [1]            729      Fredrik Thyberg          248
                                            Lars Hedlund             243
                                            Jan-Olof Svensson        238
                                                                     

4    Rommehed (Da) [1]             728      Olle Gabrielsson         247
                                            Patrik Johansson         242
                                            Sven Olsson              239
                                                                     

5    Kvistbro (Ör) [1]             727      Martin Nilsson           245
                                            Emil Björndahl           243
                                            Björn Johansson          239
                                                                     

6    Piteå (No) [1]                726      Ronny Nilsson            247
                                            Håkan Lidman             241
                                            Sven Edlund              238
                                                                     

7    Öved-Östraby (Sk) [1]         726      Berit Olsson             245
                                            Jane Jönsson             242
                                            Jan-Ola Olsson           239
                                                                     

8    Ramselefors (Vb) [1]          726      Marlene Forsell Forsman  245
                                            Casper Fredriksson       241
                                            Maja Lindberg            240
                                                                     

9    Sthlm Central (St) [1]        724      Jan Halling              245
                                            Sture Tibblin            241
                                            Lennart Tibblin          238
                                                                     

10   Ununge (St) [2]               723      Linda Bergman            243
                                            Angelica Björk           242
                                            Peter Lundqvist          238
                                                                     

11   Skyllberg (Ör) [1]            723      Mikael Olsson            243
                                            Jan-Erik Karlsson        240
                                            Kenneth Erixon           240
                                                                     

12   Skyllberg (Ör) [2]            723      Hans Karlsson            242
                                            Ingemar Karlsson         241
                                            Lennart Hedberg          240
                                                                     

13   Skultuna (Vm) [1]             722      Hans Hägglund            243
                                            Martin Andersson         240
                                            Mattias Andersson        239
                                                                     

14   Storfors (Vä) [1]             719      Jan-Erik Fäldt           244
                                            Anna Eklöv               240
                                            Fredrik Sandberg         235
                                                                     

15   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä) [1]      719      Jan Eriksson             243
                                            Tobias Skelander         239
                                            Gisela Lindqvist         237
                                                                     

16   Dals Ed (Vs) [1]              719      Charlotte Karlsson       242
                                            Tomas Johannesson        241
                                            Lennart Karlsson         236
                                                                     

17   Ålem (Sm) [1]                 718      Victor Karlsson          247
                                            Viktor Karlsson          239
                                            Anders Magnusson         232
                                                                     

18   Stenungsund (Vs) [1]          718      Stefan Wallin            245
                                            Bo Allansson             242
                                            Börje Erlandsson         231
                                                                     

19   Storfors (Vä) [2]             718      Niklas Larsson           242
                                            Sven Fäldt               240
                                            Johan Larsson            236
                                                                     

20   Ramselefors (Vb) [3]          717      Johan Nilsson            242
                                            Dan-Ivan Karlsson        238
                                            Jennifer Gustafsson      237
                                                                     

21   Loos (Gä) [1]                 716      Daniel Wallberg          245
                                            Johnny Walllberg         237
                                            Petter Ivarsson          234
                                                                     

22   Bromma Solna (St) [1]         716      Margareta Ottosson       240
                                            Johan Gustafsson         238
                                            Mikael Nilsson           238
                                                                     

23   Mönsterås (Sm) [1]            715      Henrik Hagelin           239
                                            Roger Hansson            239
                                            Molly Persson            237
                                                                     

24   S 3 Boden (No) [1]            713      Jan-Olof Lampinen        240
                                            Roger Andersson          240
                                            Mattias Lampinen         233
                                                                     

25   Ramselefors (Vb) [2]          713      Saga Ebbhagen            239
                                            Emma Eriksson            237
                                            Marie Wingård            237
                                                                     

26   Landskrona (Sk) [1]           712      Johny Vadebo             242
                                            Bengt-A Nilsson          236
                                            Håkan Fritz              234
                                                                     

27   Evertsberg (Da) [1]           711      Niklas Broberg           239
                                            Magnus Persson           238
                                            Per Persson              234
                                                                     

28   Kverrestad (Sk) [1]           710      Daniel Olsson            238
                                            Verner Persson           237
                                            Anders Johansson         235
                                                                     

29   Mönsterås (Sm) [2]            709      Clas Bernhardsson        240
                                            Ella Persson             235
                                            Håkan Persson            234
                                                                     

30   Össjö (Sk) [1]                707      Lars Åkesson             240
                                            Lennart Albinsson        236
                                            Anders Carlsson          231
                                                                     

31   Tullus (Jä) [1]               706      Anna-Lena Petrusson      243
                                            Jean-Marc Chabloz        241
                                            Emma Petrusson           222
                                                                     

32   Vaksala (Up) [1]              705      Peter U Larsson          245
                                            William Grydén           234
                                            Philip Lundqvist         226
                                                                     

33   Piteå (No) [2]                705      Martin Blombäck          238
                                            Mattias Sandén           234
                                            Sture Grahn              233
                                                                     

34   Skyllberg (Ör) [3]            704      Kjell Fridh              241
                                            Daniel Erixon            239
                                            Conny Axberg             224
                                                                     

35   Ramselefors (Vb) [4]          704      Bert-Ove Hägglund        236
                                            Jan-Erik Karlsson        235
                                            Lars Nordvall            233
                                                                     

36   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä) [1]      703      Mathias Gärdestam        244
                                            Ulf Söderström           231
                                            Johan Gustavsson         228
                                                                     

37   Gefle (Gä) [1]                703      Conny Wikström           240
                                            Kristofer Wiking         237
                                            Nicklas Björk            226
                                                                     

38   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up) [1]       697      Ove Sjögren              237
                                            Sören Sjögren            231
                                            Sören Andersson          229
                                                                     

39   Norsholm (Ös) [1]             691      Aimo Pekkala             238
                                            Mattias Träff            235
                                            Anders Carlsson          218
                                                                     

40   Löderup (Sk) [1]              691      Lars Lennartsson         233
                                            Helen Lennartsson        232
                                            Johan Andersson          226
                                                                     

41   Mönsterås (Sm) [3]            690      Conny Eriksson           234
                                            Henrik Eriksson          230
                                            Liam Bernhardsson        226
                                                                     

42   Mörsil (Jä) [1]               686      Anders Westerlund        239
                                            Stefan Eriksson          229
                                            Håkan Nyberg             218
                                                                     

43   Turinge (St) [1]              686      Tom Åhgren               231
                                            Ulf Carlsson             229
                                            Rolf Lindgren            226
                                                                     

44   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St) [1]      684      Inger Blockmar           234
                                            Ivar Ahlberg             232
                                            Olle Eklund              218
                                                                     

45   Skillingmark (Vä) [1]         681      Pelle Magnusson          242
                                            Jan Hultman              229
                                            Henrik Magnusson         210
                                                                     

46   Säfsnäs (Da) [1]              681      Lars Dahlberg            235
                                            Bertil Antonsson         228
                                            Håkan Jansson            218
                                                                     

47   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä) [1]    680      Henry Ottosson           233
                                            Ove Johansson            233
                                            Tomas Johansson          214
                                                                     

48   Stockholm Amatör (St) [1]     680      Lennart Pree             233
                                            Göran André              229
                                            David Lindgren           218
                                                                     

49   Karlsborg (Vg) [1]            679      Kai Hellmér              231
                                            Torbjörn Edlund          226
                                            Anders Hellmér           222
                                                                     

50   Hallsberg (Ör) [1]            678      Jan Norberg              242
                                            Stefan Eriksson          231
                                            Markus Edholm            205
                                                                     

51   Loshult (Sk) [1]              678      Göran Herbertsson        240
                                            Stefan Nielsen           234
                                            Sven Jeppsson            204
                                                                     

52   By (Da) [1]                   677      Göran Andersson          233
                                            Magnus Johansson         223
                                            Bengt Palmgren           221
                                                                     

53   Ramselefors (Vb) [5]          670      Mathias Fredriksson      232
                                            Agnes Ebbhagen           222
                                            Jörgen Nygren            216
                                                                     

54   Södertelge (St) [1]           668      Göran Berkelund kl 65    235
                                            Bo Wettergren            233
                                            Jouko  Räsänen           200
                                                                     

55   Ultuna (Up) [1]               650      Caroline Törnvall        249
                                            Bengt-Olov Valldemo      222
                                            Jan Karlsson             179
                                                                     

56   Mörsil (Jä) [2]               626      Daniel Sundvall          232
                                            Jonny Rothoff            205
                                            Mattias Pettersson       189
                                                                     

57   Turinge (St) [2]              610      Björn Kolmbäck           232
                                            Claes Richárd            223
                                            Ola Karlsson             155
                                                                     

58   Norsholm (Ös) [2]             602      Magnus Hess              229
                                            Hans Olsson              216
                                            Alexander Klanfar        157
                                                                     

59   Hagby (Sm) [1]                569      Lars Widén               226
                                            Thomas Long              201
                                            Görgen Jägerbrink        142
                                                                     

60   Södertelge (St) [2]           500      Sven-Erik Persson        218
                                            Anton  Persson           207
                                            Lennart Wettergren       75
                                                                     

61   Gimo (Up) [1]                 484      Andreas Jansson          243
                                            Göran Jansson            241
                                            Per Sandberg             0
                                                                     

62   Bromma Solna (St) [2]         460      Niklas Hallberg          236
                                            Kjell Hellbom            224
                                            Samuel Jos               0
                                                                     

63   Helsingborg (Sk) [1]          243      Ingemar Månsson          243
                                            Magnus Jansen            0
                                            Mikael Fors              0
                                                                     


Division 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    I 19/A 9 Boden (No) [1]       711      Henry Lindström          245
                                            Fredrik Ågren            237
                                            K-A Falk                 229

2    Älmhult (Sm) [1]              684      Anders Petersson         245
                                            Andreas Strand           238
                                            Jesper Sjögren           201

3    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö) [1]      671      Anette Dahlenius         234
                                            Ulf Lindén               227
                                            Christer Gottvall        210

4    Överum (Sm) [1]               669      Wolter Stackelberg       233
                                            Mats Dahl                223
                                            Mats Wirskog             213

5    Lännäs (Ör) [1]               639      Gustav Eriksson          229
                                            Jessica Warnander        220
                                            Kurt Andersson           190

6    Arvika (Vä) [1]               623      Simon Ness               223
                                            Marika Skau              215
                                            Tobias Ness              185

7    Mörrum (Bl) [1]               553      Patrik Löfstedt          197
                                            Magnus Dagmyr            179
                                            Jimmy Johanson           177

8    Sala (Vm) [1]                 481      Peter Eriksson           243
                                            Andreas Wistrand         238
                                            Daniel Åkerström         0

9    Norrtälje (St) [1]            452      Björn Pålson             228
                                            Erik Wärn                224
                                            Tomas Nordgen            0

10   Norrtälje (St) [2]            205      Tommy Nilsson            205
                                            Jens-Erik Vesturlid      0
                                            Jonny Gustavsson         0



Ungdomslagtävling
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Ramselefors (Vb) [1]          720      Casper Fredriksson       241
                                            Maja Lindberg            240
                                            Saga Ebbhagen            239

2    Kristinehamn (Vä) [1]         719      Niclas Eriksson          244
                                            Daniel Arketeg           242
                                            Oliver Bruce             233

3    Dalstorp (Vg) [1]             714      Johanna Andersson        244
                                            Jan Lindblad             242
                                            John Rosell              228

4    Mönsterås (Sm) [1]            698      Molly Persson            237
                                            Ella Persson             235
                                            Liam Bernhardsson        226

5    Ramselefors (Vb) [2]          696      Emma Eriksson            237
                                            Jennifer Gustafsson      237
                                            Agnes Ebbhagen           222

6    Kvistbro (Ör) [1]             679      Emil Björndahl           243
                                            Gustaf Björndahl         234
                                            Isak Olsson              202



Medalj 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Ununge (St)                   732      Sara Borg                246
                                            Lars Göran Lundqvist     243
                                            Linda Bergman            243

2    Söderala (Gä)                 732      Helena Jansson           245
                                            Örjan Bergström          244
                                            Bengt Jansson            243

3    Edsbjörke (Vä)                731      Fredrik Thyberg          248
                                            Lars Hedlund             243
                                            Chister Bergström        240

4    Rommehed (Da)                 728      Olle Gabrielsson         247
                                            Patrik Johansson         242
                                            Sven Olsson              239

5    Ramselefors (Vb)              728      Marlene Forsell Forsman  245
                                            Johan Nilsson            242
                                            Casper Fredriksson       241

6    Kvistbro (Ör)                 727      Martin Nilsson           245
                                            Emil Björndahl           243
                                            Björn Johansson          239

7    Piteå (No)                    726      Ronny Nilsson            247
                                            Håkan Lidman             241
                                            Martin Blombäck          238

8    Öved-Östraby (Sk)             726      Berit Olsson             245
                                            Jane Jönsson             242
                                            Henrik Olsson            239

9    Storfors (Vä)                 726      Jan-Erik Fäldt           244
                                            Niklas Larsson           242
                                            Anna Eklöv               240

10   Skyllberg (Ör)                726      Mikael Olsson            243
                                            Hans Karlsson            242
                                            Ingemar Karlsson         241

11   Sthlm Central (St)            724      Jan Halling              245
                                            Sture Tibblin            241
                                            Lennart Tibblin          238

12   Skultuna (Vm)                 724      Hans Hägglund            243
                                            Rune Bäckman             241
                                            Fabian  Hedén-Svensson   240

13   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          723      Jan Eriksson             243
                                            Linus Eriksson           241
                                            Tobias Skelander         239

14   Ålem (Sm)                     720      Victor Karlsson          247
                                            Viktor Karlsson          239
                                            Simon Karlsson           234

15   Stenungsund (Vs)              719      Stefan Wallin            245
                                            Bo Allansson             242
                                            Daniel Olsson            232

16   Dalstorp (Vg)                 719      Johanna Andersson        244
                                            Jan Lindblad             242
                                            Kjell Andersson          233

17   Kristinehamn (Vä)             719      Niclas Eriksson          244
                                            Daniel Arketeg           242
                                            Oliver Bruce             233

18   Dals Ed (Vs)                  719      Charlotte Karlsson       242
                                            Tomas Johannesson        241
                                            Lennart Karlsson         236

19   Mönsterås (Sm)                718      Clas Bernhardsson        240
                                            Henrik Hagelin           239
                                            Roger Hansson            239

20   Loos (Gä)                     717      Daniel Wallberg          245
                                            Johnny Walllberg         237
                                            Felicia Andersson        235

21   Bromma Solna (St)             716      Margareta Ottosson       240
                                            Johan Gustafsson         238
                                            Mikael Nilsson           238

22   Vaksala (Up)                  714      Peter U Larsson          245
                                            Kjell Knutsson           235
                                            William Grydén           234

23   Evertsberg (Da)               714      Niklas Broberg           239
                                            Magnus Persson           238
                                            Lars-Olov Persson        237

24   S 3 Boden (No)                713      Jan-Olof Lampinen        240
                                            Roger Andersson          240
                                            Mattias Lampinen         233

25   Gimo (Up)                     712      Andreas Jansson          243
                                            Göran Jansson            241
                                            Stefan Sahlén            228

26   Landskrona (Sk)               712      Johny Vadebo             242
                                            Bengt-A Nilsson          236
                                            Håkan Fritz              234

27   Nyköping (Sö)                 711      Emil Alakulju            244
                                            Leif Hellman             238
                                            Christer Rosenberg       229

28   Kverrestad (Sk)               710      Daniel Olsson            238
                                            Verner Persson           237
                                            Anders Johansson         235

29   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          709      Mathias Gärdestam        244
                                            Bo Knoblauch             234
                                            Ulf Söderström           231

30   Tämta (Vg)                    708      Christer Fritiofsson     239
                                            Kent Svensson            237
                                            Ingemar Högdahl          232

31   Össjö (Sk)                    707      Lars Åkesson             240
                                            Lennart Albinsson        236
                                            Anders Carlsson          231

32   Tullus (Jä)                   706      Anna-Lena Petrusson      243
                                            Jean-Marc Chabloz        241
                                            Christoffer Nyström      222

33   Gefle (Gä)                    703      Conny Wikström           240
                                            Kristofer Wiking         237
                                            Nicklas Björk            226

34   I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           703      Jarmo Marjala            239
                                            Andreas Andersson        235
                                            Bengt Andersson          229

35   Norsholm (Ös)                 702      Aimo Pekkala             238
                                            Mattias Träff            235
                                            Magnus Hess              229

36   Ale (No)                      701      Donald Johansson         244
                                            Elina Johansson          229
                                            Alf Edin                 228

37   Mörsil (Jä)                   700      Anders Westerlund        239
                                            Daniel Sundvall          232
                                            Stefan Eriksson          229

38   Rosersberg (St)               698      Fredrik Hellbom          237
                                            Åke Arbrink              231
                                            Urban Fjällström         230

39   Rättvik (Da)                  697      Marcus Ollas             237
                                            Stefan Sjöberg           232
                                            Darija Radisic           228

40   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           697      Ove Sjögren              237
                                            Sören Sjögren            231
                                            Sören Andersson          229

41   Loshult (Sk)                  696      Göran Herbertsson        240
                                            Stefan Nielsen           234
                                            Fredrik Lindvall         222

42   By (Da)                       694      Göran Andersson          233
                                            Arvid Jonsson            231
                                            Linn Tennström           230

43   Skillingmark (Vä)             693      Pelle Magnusson          242
                                            Jan Hultman              229
                                            Carl Hultman             222

44   Turinge (St)                  692      Björn Kolmbäck           232
                                            Tom Åhgren               231
                                            Ulf Carlsson             229

45   Löderup (Sk)                  691      Lars Lennartsson         233
                                            Helen Lennartsson        232
                                            Johan Andersson          226

46   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          690      Inger Blockmar           234
                                            Ivar Ahlberg             232
                                            Göte Rydstedt            224

47   Södertelge (St)               686      Göran Berkelund kl 65    235
                                            Bo Wettergren            233
                                            Sven-Erik Persson        218

48   Essunga (Vg)                  683      Anders Rahm              237
                                            Axel Assmundsgã´rd       224
                                            Anders Assmundsgård      222

49   Järna (St)                    683      Anders Wiksjö            236
                                            Emelie Hallén            235
                                            Sten Ola Hallen          212

50   Säfsnäs (Da)                  681      Lars Dahlberg            235
                                            Bertil Antonsson         228
                                            Anders Dahlberg          218

51   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        680      Henry Ottosson           233
                                            Ove Johansson            233
                                            Tomas Johansson          214

52   Stockholm Amatör (St)         680      Lennart Pree             233
                                            Göran André              229
                                            David Lindgren           218

53   Karlsborg (Vg)                679      Kai Hellmér              231
                                            Torbjörn Edlund          226
                                            Anders Hellmér           222

54   Hallsberg (Ör)                678      Jan Norberg              242
                                            Stefan Eriksson          231
                                            Markus Edholm            205

55   Rundvik (Vb)                  667      Henry Häggström          227
                                            Gunder Häggström         225
                                            Roger Berggren           215

56   Ultuna (Up)                   650      Caroline Törnvall        249
                                            Bengt-Olov Valldemo      222
                                            Jan Karlsson             179

57   Hagby (Sm)                    623      Lars Widén               226
                                            Thomas Long              201
                                            Daniel Rejdvik           196

58   F 21 Luleå (No)               483      Urban Johansson          245
                                            Henrik Hansson           238
                                                                     

59   Råneå (No)                    483      Joakim Nordlund          243
                                            Tommy Öhman              240
                                            Rolf Jakobsson           0

60   Bälgviken (Sö)                478      Göran Åhlin              242
                                            Marcus Åhlin             236
                                                                     

61   Ramsberg (Ör)                 466      Ella Carlsson            239
                                            Mikael Carlsson          227
                                                                     

62   Kalix (No)                    463      Tomas Lindblom           241
                                            Kristian Rossi           222
                                            Christer Ranwald         0

63   Helsingborg (Sk)              243      Ingemar Månsson          243
                                            Magnus Jansen            0
                                            Mikael Fors              0


Medalj 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Sala (Vm)                     721      Peter Eriksson           243
                                            Isak Johansson Hede      240
                                            Andreas Wistrand         238

2    I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           711      Henry Lindström          245
                                            Fredrik Ågren            237
                                            K-A Falk                 229

3    Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     706      Thomas Ottosson          245
                                            Kent Ottosson            236
                                            Pierre Gustafsson        225

4    Tvååker (Ha)                  690      Mats Gustavsson          234
                                            Richard Gustafsson       229
                                            Oskar Kling              227

5    Gräsmark (Vä)                 686      Tony Persson             236
                                            Hans Arnkvist            230
                                            Alvar Persson            220

6    Eda (Vä)                      685      Oscar Morfeldt           237
                                            Jens Gutke               228
                                            Urban Morfeldt           220

7    Älmhult (Sm)                  684      Anders Petersson         245
                                            Andreas Strand           238
                                            Jesper Sjögren           201

8    Sölvesborg (Bl)               683      Ronnie Bjuvegård         246
                                            Gösta Gustafsson         220
                                            Sonny Andersson          217

9    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          671      Anette Dahlenius         234
                                            Ulf Lindén               227
                                            Christer Gottvall        210

10   Överum (Sm)                   669      Wolter Stackelberg       233
                                            Mats Dahl                223
                                            Mats Wirskog             213

11   Lännäs (Ör)                   668      Gustav Eriksson          229
                                            Jessica Warnander        220
                                            Alfred Carlsson          219

12   Kisa (Ös)                     664      Lars Hjort               229
                                            Anders Johansson         222
                                            Agne Pettersson          213

13   Norrtälje (St)                657      Björn Pålson             228
                                            Erik Wärn                224
                                            Tommy Nilsson            205

14   Lima (Da)                     647      Dan Limberg              220
                                            Nisse Gabrielsson        215
                                            Christer Limberg         212

15   Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              644      Sören Jonsson            229
                                            Håkan Evertsson          228
                                            Tomas Hallén             187

16   Järbo (Gä)                    626      Rolf Nordqvist           235
                                            Nils-Erik Hansson        209
                                            Thomas Persson           182

17   Arvika (Vä)                   623      Simon Ness               223
                                            Marika Skau              215
                                            Tobias Ness              185

18   Rönnskär (Vb)                 604      Denny Johansson          210
                                            Robert Johansson         202
                                            Hans Östensson           192

19   Mörrum (Bl)                   553      Patrik Löfstedt          197
                                            Magnus Dagmyr            179
                                            Jimmy Johanson           177

20   Haraker (Vm)                  492      Torbjörn Ericson         247
                                            Bengt Lundgren           245
                                                                     

21   Oskarshamn (Sm)               485      Jimmy Jacobsson          206
                                            Kawar Betkari            169
                                            Pelle Jacobsson          110

22   Ka2 (Bl)                      481      Mattias Nordlander       243
                                            Rikard Elmlund           238
                                                                     

23   Solberga (Vs)                 475      Ove Gustafsson           238
                                            Leif Jakobsson           237
                                                                     

24   Vilhelmina (Vb)               471      Staffan Filipsson        239
                                            Håkan Persson            232
                                            Alexander Filipsson      0

25   Skogstibble skf (Up)          471      Bengt Myrberg            237
                                            Emil Tapper              234
                                                                     

26   Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           463      Kjell Lind               235
                                            Göran Backlund           228
                                                                     

27   Hillared (Vg)                 462      Erik Vånder              233
                                            Bertil Hagström          229
                                                                     

28   Hyllstofta (Sk)               447      Ola Persson              228
                                            Marcus Lindén            219
                                                                     

29   Österhaninge (St)             441      Hans Drugge              234
                                            Pär Thofvesson           207
                                                                     

30   Lit (Jä)                      435      Leif Gabrielsson         224
                                            Tore Lundström           211
                                                                     

31   Hammerdal (Jä)                429      Anders Andersson         221
                                            Per-Åke Andersson        208
                                                                     

32   Holmsjö (Bl)                  413      Andreas Mattisson        227
                                            Björn Ericsson           186
                                                                     

33   Ingelstad (Sm)                246      Mattias Pettersson       246
                                                                     
                                                                     

34   Eskilstuna (Sö)               242      Bo Wiqvist               242
                                                                     
                                                                     

35   Karlsborgsverken (No)         240      Stig Snellman            240
                                                                     
                                                                     

36   Arboga (Vm)                   239      Magnus Sträng            239
                                                                     
                                                                     

37   Eslöv (Sk)                    239      Östen Tarland            239
                                                                     
                                                                     

38   Gamleby (Sm)                  238      Mikael Andersson         238
                                                                     
                                                                     

39   Kinneved (Vg)                 238      Jonny Fritzson           238
                                                                     
                                                                     

40   Norrköping (Ös)               238      Andres Delgado           238
                                                                     
                                                                     

41   Kongahälla (Vg)               238      Bo Andersson             238
                                                                     
                                                                     

42   Östhammar (Up)                235      Börje Forsberg           235
                                                                     
                                                                     

43   Julita (Sö)                   232      Anders Nordin            232
                                                                     
                                                                     

44   Häggenå (Jä)                  232      Urban Magnusson          232
                                                                     
                                                                     

45   Herrestad (Vs)                232      John Alexandersson       232
                                                                     
                                                                     

46   Umeå (Vb)                     231      Stefan Thorin            231
                                                                     
                                                                     

47   Hogdal (Jä)                   229      Stefan Jonasson          229
                                                                     
                                                                     

48   Tyringe (Sk)                  229      Bengt Bengtsson          229
                                                                     
                                                                     

49   Kärda (Sm)                    225      Bernt Edvinsson          225
                                                                     
                                                                     

50   Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            224      Christer Pettersson      224
                                                                     
                                                                     

51   Gillberga-Lista (Sö)          205      Sandra Pettersson        205
                                                                     
                                                                     

52   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          191      Bo Eriksson              191
                                                                     
                                                                     

53   Öja-Västermo (Sö)             0        Emma Dhalström           0
                                            Felicia Johansson Hildén 0
                                            Markus Leufén            0

     Skurup (Sk)                   0        Christer Olofsson        0
                                            Richard Nilsson          0
                                            Rikard Andersson         0

     Ragunda (Jä)                  0        Göran Höglund            0