SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2017
Individuella resultat i korthåll


Klass KL Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Roger Strandh                 Mariestad (Vg)                249
2    Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  248
3    Mattias Pettersson            Ingelstad (Sm)                248
4    Mikael Hermansson             Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           248
5    Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (Up)                   247
6    Daniel Wallberg               Hogdal (Jä)                   246
7    Per Wilhelmsson               Nässjö (Sm)                   246
8    Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (Sk)              246
     Maria Hägglund                Ramselefors (Vb)              246
     Mikael Johansson              Jönköping (Sm)                246
11   Anna Eklöf                    Storfors (Vä)                 246
     Göthe Corneliusson            Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         246
13   Maia Telen                    Gullabo (Sm)                  246
14   Katrine Begby Hansson         Öved-Östraby (Sk)             245
15   Anders Petersson              Älmhult (Sm)                  245
     Marie Jannesson               Össjö (Sk)                    245
17   Anders Johansson              Beted (Vä)                    245
     Patrik Andreasson             Ystad (Sk)                    245
19   Peter Grenander               Ystad (Sk)                    245
20   Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 244
21   Kasper Fingal                 Ålem (Sm)                     244
     Sofie Wetter                  Arboga (Vm)                   244
23   Håkan Hertzman                Gullabo (Sm)                  244
     Marlene Forsell Forsman       Ramselefors (Vb)              244
     Mikael Nilsson                Bromma Solna (St)             244
26   Ann-Sofie Wendle              Almunge-Länna (Up)            244
27   Jan-Ola Olsson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             244
28   Marie Wingård                 Ramselefors (Vb)              244
29   Arne Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     243
30   Michael Svensson              Finspång (Ös)                 243
31   Magnus Jansen                 Helsingborg (Sk)              243
32   Johan Yngveson                Gammalstorp (Bl)              243
33   Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (Vm)                   242
34   Göran Carlsson                Stockholm Amatör (St)         242
     Martin Eriksson               Axvall (Vg)                   242
36   Cecilia Pettersson            Krokek (Ös)                   241
     Tomas Lindblom                Kalix (No)                    241
38   Emil Diddilié                 Krokek (Ös)                   241
39   Anna Löfvander                Dagstorp (Sk)                 241
40   Edward Yu                     Umeå (Vb)                     240
41   Johannes Magnusson            Ålem (Sm)                     240
42   Göran Yngvard                 Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        240
43   Linda Bergman                 Ununge (St)                   240
44   Mathias Gärdestam             Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          240
45   Birger Hägglund               Kvistbro (Ör)                 239
46   Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     239
47   Agnes Svedberg                Björksta (Vm)                 239
     Thomas Jogmark                Furulund (Sk)                 239
49   Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (Vb)                     239
50   Fredrik Löfvander             Dagstorp (Sk)                 238
51   Sofia Åkesson                 Lomma (Sk)                    237
52   Johan Gustavsson              Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          237
53   Martin Oscarsson              Furulund (Sk)                 237
54   Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (No)                234
55   Pernilla Diddilié             Krokek (Ös)                   233
56   Andreas Lindell               Össjö (Sk)                    232
57   Elin Brask                    Eda (Vä)                      0
     Henrik Bengtsson              Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         0

Klass KL 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Anders Jonsson                Gällivare (No)                248
2    Oscar Johansson               Jönköping (Sm)                245
3    Ida Losbjer                   Arboga (Vm)                   243
4    Andreas Jansson               Gimo (Up)                     243
     Gustaf Pettersson             Västerås (Vm)                 243
6    Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              242
7    Sten Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     242
8    Elin Asp                      Arboga (Vm)                   241
9    Anders Westerlund             Mörsil (Jä)                   241
     Emil Jonsson                  Gällivare (No)                241
11   Samuel Petersson              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           241
     Victor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     241
13   Louise Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               240
14   Tommy Westlund                Mariestad (Vg)                240
15   Jan Wallerström               Ununge (St)                   240
16   Mathilda Hjelm                Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           240
17   Göran Jansson                 Gimo (Up)                     240
18   Martin Andersson              Skultuna (Vm)                 240
     Roland Berg                   Motala (Ös)                   240
20   Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (Sm)                240
     Josefine Olsson               Flundre (Vg)                  240
22   Patrik Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 239
23   Sofia Andersson               Flundre (Vg)                  239
24   Sven Olsson                   Rommehed (Da)                 239
     Tobias Skelander              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          239
26   Jonny Fritzon                 Kinneved (Vg)                 239
27   Kenneth Hagenstam             Bromma Solna (St)             238
28   Sebastian Nilsson             Löderup (Sk)                  237
29   Filip Andersson               Västerås (Vm)                 237
30   Dennis Pettersson             Österhaninge (St)             237
31   Josefin Rossi                 Kalix (No)                    237
     Kevin Arnmark                 Västerås (Vm)                 237
33   Mattias Andersson             Skultuna (Vm)                 236
34   Daniel Olsson                 Kverrestad (Sk)               236
     Johan Larsson                 Storfors (Vä)                 236
36   Peter    Lundqvist            Ununge (St)                   236
37   Mikael Berkelund              Åtvidaberg (Ös)               236
38   Stefan Andersson              Västerås (Vm)                 235
39   Tom Nordquist                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         235
40   Camilla Grydén                Vaksala (Up)                  235
     Erik Nörregård                Löderup (Sk)                  235
42   Roger Adermark                Österhaninge (St)             234
43   Anna Carlsson                 Sölvesborg (Bl)               234
44   Andreas Jansson               Frösunda (St)                 234
45   Andreas Wistrand              Sala (Vm)                     234
     Roland Erkki                  Axvall (Vg)                   234
47   Håkan Nilsson                 Arvika (Vä)                   233
48   Anders Grenius                Botkyrka (St)                 233
49   Magnus Carlsson               Riala (St)                    233
50   Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (Vä)                 233
51   Thomas Persson                Christianstad (Sk)            232
52   Christer Vredin               Umeå (Vb)                     232
53   Henrik Manfredsson            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           231
54   Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (Vä)                 230
55   Lars Grenius                  Botkyrka (St)                 229
56   Niklas Moberg                 Finspång (Ös)                 228
57   William Öster                 Umeå (Vb)                     228
58   Niklas Larsson                Storfors (Vä)                 227
59   Mikael Lundell                Vaksala (Up)                  225
60   Andreas Strand                Älmhult (Sm)                  224
61   Fredrik Ågren                 I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           0
     Mikael Haglund                Kisa (Ös)                     0
     Per Sandberg                  Gimo (Up)                     0

Klass KL 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Charlotte Karlsson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  246
2    Bert-Ove Fjällström           Gällivare (No)                245
3    Thomas Ottosson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     245
4    Erik Karlsson                 Arboga (Vm)                   244
5    Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  244
6    Sabina Fagerlund              Ingelstad (Sm)                244
7    Daniel Karlsson               Algutsrum (Sm)                243
8    Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (Vm)                 243
9    Niklas Hallberg               Bromma Solna (St)             243
10   Ida Andersson                 Jönköping (Sm)                242
11   Sandra Pettersson             Gillberga-Lista (Sö)          242
12   Patrik Nilsson                Algutsrum (Sm)                242
13   Martin Bergman                Krokek (Ös)                   241
14   Berith Danielsson             Gullabo (Sm)                  241
15   Magnus Rydén                  Botkyrka (St)                 240
16   Mikael Olsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                240
17   Stefan Hjelm                  Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           240
18   Rikard Elmlund                Ka2 (Bl)                      238
19   Niklas Johansson              Ramselefors (Vb)              238
20   Emma Wallerström              Umeå (Vb)                     238
     Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (Sm)                  238
22   Maria Johansson               Motala (Ös)                   238
23   David Jönsson                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         237
24   Bert-Ove Hägglund             Ramselefors (Vb)              237
25   Anna Johansson                Rommehed (Da)                 237
26   Jörgen Troedsson              Lomma (Sk)                    236
27   Mikael Lennartsson            Finspång (Ös)                 236
28   Mikael Werner                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     236
29   Göran Carlsson                Össjö (Sk)                    235
30   Andreas Olsson                Rommehed (Da)                 235
31   Andreas Hillman               Krokek (Ös)                   235
32   Kristian Rossi                Kalix (No)                    234
33   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     234
34   Anders Carlsson               Össjö (Sk)                    234
35   Jan Strand                    Össjö (Sk)                    233
36   Tomas Strömberg               Vännäs (Vb)                   233
37   Peter Nyberg                  Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          232
38   Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (Up)                  232
39   Håkan Nyberg                  Mörsil (Jä)                   232
40   Simon Karlsson                Ålem (Sm)                     232
41   Stefan Eriksson               Mörsil (Jä)                   231
42   Anders Hasselgren             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          231
43   Petter Ivarsson               Hogdal (Jä)                   231
44   Johan Andersson               Löderup (Sk)                  229
45   Mattias Sandén                Piteå (No)                    229
46   Magnus Sandström              Krokek (Ös)                   227
47   Rickard Norlander             Löderup (Sk)                  226
48   Fredrik Gustavsson            Axvall (Vg)                   226
49   Elina Johansson               Ale (No)                      226
50   Jan Johansson                 Rommehed (Da)                 225
51   Marcus Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               225
52   Åsa Andersson                 Össjö (Sk)                    223
53   Stefan Carlsson               Julita (Sö)                   218
54   Mattias Nordlander            Ka2 (Bl)                      218
55   Anders Roslund                Piteå (No)                    215
56   Agne Pettersson               Kisa (Ös)                     202
57   David Lindgren                Stockholm Amatör (St)         0
     Markku Ollila                 Västerås (Vm)                 0
     Tim Sidneysson                Dagstorp (Sk)                 0

Klass KL 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Christoffer Efraimsson        Lima (Da)                     244
2    Roger Karlsson                Gällivare (No)                243
3    Madelene Mattsson             Lima (Da)                     243
     Per Larsson                   Göteborg (Vs)                 243
5    Caroline Andersson            Flundre (Vg)                  242
6    Emma Fjällström               Gällivare (No)                241
7    Jonas Nilsson                 Össjö (Sk)                    241
8    Gustav Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     239
9    Eric Gustafsson               Krokek (Ös)                   239
10   Verner Persson                Kverrestad (Sk)               239
11   Stefan Önerud                 Almunge-Länna (Up)            238
12   Kjell Andersson               Jönköping (Sm)                238
13   Tony Persson                  Gräsmark (Vä)                 236
14   Andre Forsberg                Skultuna (Vm)                 236
15   Emil Johansson                Skultuna (Vm)                 236
16   Erik Alakalju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 236
17   Kenny Karlsson                Nässjö (Sm)                   236
18   Mathias Fredriksson           Ramselefors (Vb)              236
19   Lars Matson                   Göteborg (Vs)                 234
20   Henrik Olsson                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             234
21   Ann-Charlotte Axelsson        Kvistbro (Ör)                 234
22   Nicklas Björk                 Gefle (Gä)                    233
23   Lars Ryden                    Rommehed (Da)                 233
24   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               232
25   Mia Larsson                   Dagstorp (Sk)                 231
26   Johan Lindberg                Dagstorp (Sk)                 230
27   Anders Johansson              Kverrestad (Sk)               230
28   Hans Oskarsson                Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           230
29   Richard Lindberg              Gefle (Gä)                    230
30   Peter Fredriksson             Gimo (Up)                     229
31   Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (Sk)                  229
32   Bo Wettergren                 Södertelge (St)               229
33   Hans Arnkvist                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 228
34   Robert  Johansson             Rönnskär (Vb)                 228
35   Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (Ör)                227
36   Emma Fridell                  Kisa (Ös)                     227
37   Christer Thomasson            Hyllstofta (Sk)               227
38   Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 226
39   Thomas Long                   Hagby (Sm)                    225
40   Hans Dansk                    Gefle (Gä)                    225
41   Eva Fransson                  Kverrestad (Sk)               224
42   Mats Andersson                Skultuna (Vm)                 222
43   Mikael Blom                   Vaksala (Up)                  222
44   Rickard Gustafsson            Tvååker (Ha)                  222
45   Patrik Axelsson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 222
46   Magnus Willmarsson            Tvååker (Ha)                  222
47   Magnus Lydén                  Ingelstad (Sm)                221
48   Maria Lang Larsson            Virsbo (Vm)                   221
49   Hans Bahrenfuss               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              220
50   Johan Ståhl                   Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              220
51   Tomas Nordgren                Norrtälje (St)                220
52   Micaela Karlström             Stockholm Amatör (St)         218
53   Björn Pålson                  Norrtälje (St)                218
54   Markus Larsson                Arboga (Vm)                   218
55   Sofia Torgeby                 Piteå (No)                    217
56   Mats Green                    Rommehed (Da)                 215
57   Peter Torgeby                 Piteå (No)                    215
58   Hans Karlsson                 Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           214
59   Mikael Andersson              Motala (Ös)                   210
60   Johan Gran                    Rönnskär (Vb)                 210
61   Lars E Mårtensson             Kverrestad (Sk)               207
62   Josefine Karlström            Stockholm Amatör (St)         200
63   Stefan Lill                   Virsbo (Vm)                   200
64   Fredrik Johansson             Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              175
65   Emma Birgersson               Botkyrka (St)                 0
     Jens-Erik Vesturlid           Norrtälje (St)                0
     Joel Backlund                 Stockholm Amatör (St)         0
     Mikael Eriksson               Skultuna (Vm)                 0
     Paul Brix                     Botkyrka (St)                 0
     Rickard Andersson             Hyllstofta (Sk)               0
     Samuel Magnor                 Eda (Vä)                      0

Klass KL 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Gisela Lindqvist              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          240
2    Linus Magnusson               Götlunda (Vm)                 239
3    Ludwig Ström                  Göteborg (Vs)                 237
4    Linnea Malmborg               Hyllstofta (Sk)               235
5    Emma Wilhelmsson              Nässjö (Sm)                   234
6    Mattias Johansson             Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         232
7    Jens Guttke                   Eda (Vä)                      232
8    Marko Laaksonen               Tullus (Jä)                   231
9    Simon Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  230
10   Ola Karlsson                  Turinge (St)                  229
11   Stefan Magnusson              Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     228
12   Urban Morfeldt                Eda (Vä)                      228
13   Emma Marot Ahlström           Ystad (Sk)                    228
14   Helene Gestrup                Nyköping (Sö)                 228
15   Jonny Rothoff                 Mörsil (Jä)                   228
16   Anton Persson                 Södertelge (St)               227
17   Åke Persson                   Gräsmark (Vä)                 227
18   Carina Johansson              Gällivare (No)                226
19   Jessika Håkansson             Kverrestad (Sk)               225
20   Emma Petrusson                Tullus (Jä)                   225
21   Mattias Lind                  Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           224
22   Tore Bergkvist                Axvall (Vg)                   223
23   Oskar Olsson                  Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         223
24   Erik Wärn                     Norrtälje (St)                223
25   Anna Lena Petrusson           Tullus (Jä)                   222
26   Per Gustafson                 Umeå (Vb)                     220
27   Ola Perssson                  Skultuna (Vm)                 220
28   Anna Pettersson               Ystad (Sk)                    217
29   Sven Ola Jönsson              Löderup (Sk)                  215
30   Ulrika Lindén                 Ystad (Sk)                    212
31   Anders Andersson              Rommehed (Da)                 211
32   Peter Bergman                 Eda (Vä)                      208
33   Christian Sylvander           Hagby (Sm)                    207
34   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     206
35   Ann-Karin Magnusson           Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     206
36   Mattias Pettersson            Mörsil (Jä)                   205
37   Daniel Rejdvik                Hagby (Sm)                    197
38   Görgen Jägerbrink             Hagby (Sm)                    189
39   Claes Richárd                 Turinge (St)                  183
40   Tommy Nilsson                 Norrtälje (St)                181
41   Robert Cewé                   Norrtälje (St)                168
42   Alexander Parman              Ununge (St)                   0
     Jakob Ingesson                Motala (Ös)                   0
     Jonny Gustavsson              Norrtälje (St)                0
     Lars-Göran Hagström           Gräsmark (Vä)                 0

Klass KL 55
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Göran Hellman                 Bromma Solna (St)             248
2    Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                245
     Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (Vm)                  245
4    Margaretha Ottosson           Bromma Solna (St)             243
5    Berndt Steffen                Riala (St)                    243
     Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (Da)                 243
7    Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (Vm)                 243
8    Michael Normann               I 16 Halmstad (Ha)            242
9    Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (Vä)                242
10   Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (St)                   241
11   Donald Johansson              Ale (No)                      240
12   Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (St)               240
13   Lars Ingesson                 Motala (Ös)                   240
14   Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (St)                   239
15   Ingemar Hall                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         239
16   Bo Knoblauch                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          239
     Johnny Wallberg               Hogdal (Jä)                   239
18   Jan Halling                   Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     239
     Lars Jansson                  Göteborg (Vs)                 239
20   Peter Fransson                Algutsrum (Sm)                239
21   Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 238
22   Torbjörn Karlsson             Vrenaorten (Sö)               238
23   Hans Yngvard                  Furulund (Sk)                 238
24   Stig Karlsson                 Ålem (Sm)                     238
25   Johny Vadebo                  Helsingborg (Sk)              238
26   Dan Wetter                    Arboga (Vm)                   238
27   Lars Evaldsson                Göteborg (Vs)                 237
28   Håkan Persson                 Björksta (Vm)                 237
29   Christer Pettersson           Gyttorp (Ör)                  236
30   Lars Åman                     Gimo (Up)                     236
31   Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (Ör)                235
32   Tommy Einarö                  Almunge-Länna (Up)            235
33   Peter Berkelund               Åtvidaberg (Ös)               235
34   Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (Vm)                 235
35   Mats Kågström                 Piteå (No)                    234
36   Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 233
37   Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (Vä)                 233
38   Bo Dahlén                     Finspång (Ös)                 233
39   Stefan Engström               Axvall (Vg)                   232
40   Jan Nordstrandh               Ålem (Sm)                     232
41   Hans Karlsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                232
     Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         232
43   Bertil Lydén                  Ingelstad (Sm)                231
44   Göran Andre                   Stockholm Amatör (St)         231
45   Hannu Koho                    Stockholm Amatör (St)         230
46   Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Jä)                   229
47   Bo Ohlsson                    Krokek (Ös)                   228
48   Torsten Karlsson              Vrenaorten (Sö)               227
49   Björn Kolmbäck                Turinge (St)                  222
50   Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (Ös)                     217
51   Jörgen Pettersson             Skyllberg (Ör)                216
52   Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     215
53   Bengt-Olof Valdemo            Ultuna (Up)                   209
54   Bo Eriksson                   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          198
55   Lars Hermansson               Kisa (Ös)                     195

Klass KL 65
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Sture Tibblin                 Botkyrka (St)                 246
2    Bo Wiqvist                    Eskilstuna (Sö)               241
3    Aimo Pekkala                  Skyllberg (Ör)                240
4    Alf Edin                      Ale (No)                      238
5    Jan Lorin                     Motala (Ös)                   237
6    Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (St)             236
7    Arne Korsbäck                 Skultuna (Vm)                 235
8    Thomas Åkesson                Lomma (Sk)                    234
9    Evert Karlsson                Flundre (Vg)                  232
     Jan Emilsson                  Ununge (St)                   232
11   Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  232
12   Jouko Räsänen                 Södertelge (St)               231
13   Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (Vm)                  231
14   Göran Berkelund               Södertelge (St)               230
15   Jarmo Gustavsson              Södertelge (St)               229
16   Kenny Alm                     Axvall (Vg)                   229
17   Inger Blockmar                Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          227
18   Sture Nilsson                 Piteå (No)                    226
19   Anette Dahlenius              Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          226
20   Alvar Persson                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 225
21   Lennart Andersson             Turinge (St)                  223
22   Hans Ekman                    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          223
23   Stefan Sahlén                 Gimo (Up)                     221
24   Börje Åsberg                  Kärda (Sm)                    219
25   Pär Thofvesson                Österhaninge (St)             219
26   John-Axel Johansson           Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           217
27   Jim Eriksson                  Tullus (Jä)                   216
28   Kurt Gillström                Kisa (Ös)                     215
29   Lennart Karlsson              Axvall (Vg)                   211
30   Anders Nordin                 Julita (Sö)                   210
31   Henry Lindström               I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           0
     K-A Falk                      I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           0

Klass KL 70
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  243
2    Berndt Andersson              Götlunda (Vm)                 242
3    Östen Tarland                 Löberöd (Sk)                  241
4    Gun Tarland                   Löberöd (Sk)                  240
     Kjell Fridh                   Skyllberg (Ör)                240
6    Kent Nilsson                  Göteborg (Vs)                 239
7    Anne-Sofie Lundquist          Ultuna (Up)                   239
8    Lars Kock                     Bromma Solna (St)             239
9    Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (Vm)                 237
10   Ove Lätth                     Axvall (Vg)                   236
11   Göran Myhrberg                Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           236
     Ivar Ahlberg                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          236
13   Sture Engman                  Bogsta (Sö)                   236
14   Rune Backman                  Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           235
15   Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              235
16   Håkan Lidman                  Piteå (No)                    235
17   Sigvard Pettersson            Götlunda (Vm)                 235
18   Stig Lindahl                  Frösunda (St)                 235
19   Kent Westman                  Botkyrka (St)                 234
20   Per Strandh                   Mariestad (Vg)                234
21   Christer Rosenberg            Nyköping (Sö)                 233
22   Mats Gustavsson               Tvååker (Ha)                  233
23   Harry Lindgren                Rundvik (Vb)                  232
24   Sölve Pihl                    Finspång (Ös)                 231
     Urban Fjällström              Rosersberg (St)               231
26   Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (Vs)                 230
27   Kennet Erlandsson             Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           228
28   Stig Snällman                 Karlsborgsverken (No)         227
29   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (Up)                  227
30   Erling Johansson              Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           226
31   Kristofer Wiking              Gefle (Gä)                    226
32   Dennis Sundkvist              Piteå (No)                    225
33   Arvid Wägroth                 Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           225
34   Krister Nilsson               Botkyrka (St)                 224
35   Roland Eriksson               Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           223
36   Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          223
37   Karl-Erik Andersson           Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           222
38   Gustav Lindberg               Umeå (Vb)                     220
39   Sture Grahn                   Piteå (No)                    217
40   Ole Jensen                    Hyllstofta (Sk)               213
41   Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (St)               211
42   Lars G Jansson                Frösunda (St)                 201
43   Rolf Lindbäck                 Vännäs (Vb)                   197

Klass KL 17
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Malin Svedberg                Björksta (Vm)                 244
2    Elina Linder                  Ununge (St)                   243
3    Amanda Göranson               Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     243
4    William Grydén                Vaksala (Up)                  243
5    Albin Möller                  Mönsterås (Sm)                242
6    Dennis Oscarsson              Furulund (Sk)                 242
7    Molly Persson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                241
8    Oskar Kling                   Tvååker (Ha)                  241
9    Niklas Jogmark                Furulund (Sk)                 241
10   Daniel Arketeg                Kristinehamn (Vä)             240
11   David Augustsson              Eda (Vä)                      240
12   Linus Orbeus                  Botkyrka (St)                 239
13   Johan Thelander               Dagstorp (Sk)                 239
14   Linnea Stridh                 Löderup (Sk)                  239
15   Johan Ottosson                Ingelstad (Sm)                239
16   Måns Jernberg                 Lima (Da)                     239
17   Hampus Bexelius               Lima (Da)                     239
18   Samuel Jos                    Bromma Solna (St)             238
19   Hannah Widing                 Axvall (Vg)                   238
20   David Kronholm                Algutsrum (Sm)                238
21   Eddie Linander                Gefle (Gä)                    238
22   Edvin Jeansson                Ålem (Sm)                     238
23   Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (Ör)                 238
24   Kajsa Ulming                  Nyköping (Sö)                 238
25   Dennis Axelsson               Bogsta (Sö)                   238
26   Julia Levin                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 236
27   Erik Lindberg                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 236
28   Philip Lundkvist              Vaksala (Up)                  236
29   Frida Härstedt                Löderup (Sk)                  235
30   Erik Andersson                Ålem (Sm)                     234
31   Gustaf Björndahl              Kvistbro (Ör)                 233
     Oskar Larsson                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 233
33   Jacob Nilsson                 Umeå (Vb)                     232
34   Emil Pettersson               Ystad (Sk)                    232
35   Mirelle Petersdotter          Lima (Da)                     232
36   Hanna Heydorn                 Vrenaorten (Sö)               231
37   Emma Andersson Norlander      Löderup (Sk)                  231
38   Jonatan Lundblad              Sala (Vm)                     230
39   Melker Henriksson             Umeå (Vb)                     228
40   Oliver Adler                  Ystad (Sk)                    227
41   Emil Svensson                 Össjö (Sk)                    226
42   Gustav Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     226
43   Jesper Thång                  Lima (Da)                     226
44   Martin Johansson              Västerås (Vm)                 225
45   Oscar Olsson Siegmund         Löderup (Sk)                  223
46   Oscar Petrusson               Tullus (Jä)                   221
47   Emma Johansson                Ramselefors (Vb)              221
48   Lina Lindström                Gefle (Gä)                    218
49   Ferdrik Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  213
50   Johanna Andersson             Nässjö (Sm)                   211
51   Anders Leijon                 Piteå (No)                    0
     Emelie Johannesson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  0
     Fanny Börjesson               Ålem (Sm)                     0
     Hazem Bdair                   Ununge (St)                   0
     Sebastian Jansson             Lima (Da)                     0
     Teddi Andersson               Dagstorp (Sk)                 0

Klass KL 15 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Emil Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 250
2    Viktor Hedin                  Gullabo (Sm)                  248
3    Adam Lindén                   Sölvesborg (Bl)               246
4    Casper Fredriksson            Ramselefors (Vb)              245
5    Mattias Nilsson               Löderup (Sk)                  244
6    Maja Lindberg                 Ramselefors (Vb)              244
7    Linus Eriksson                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          243
8    Fredrik Yngvard               Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        243
9    Linn Grameus                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         242
10   Emma Eriksson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              242
11   Frida Larsson                 Vaksala (Up)                  241
12   Isac Gustafsson               Sölvesborg (Bl)               241
13   Clara Gustafsson              Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        241
14   Edwin Pihl                    Motala (Ös)                   241
     Jesper Nilsson                Arvika (Vä)                   241
     Johanna Andersson             Jönköping (Sm)                241
17   Anna Grönlund                 Piteå (No)                    240
18   Axel Ström                    Björksta (Vm)                 240
19   Felicia Andersson             Hogdal (Jä)                   239
20   Elin Svensson                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         238
21   Calle Olsson                  Bromma Solna (St)             237
22   Oliver Bruce                  Kristinehamn (Vä)             237
23   Annie Levin                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 237
24   Vincent Stridsson             Gällivare (No)                237
25   Johanna Enberg                Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        236
26   Alexander Skau                Arvika (Vä)                   236
27   Lukas Flaminio                Axvall (Vg)                   235
28   Saga  Ebbhagen                Ramselefors (Vb)              235
29   Andrej Filimonov              Bromma Solna (St)             235
30   Niclas Eriksson               Kristinehamn (Vä)             235
31   Nikki Van Der Burg            Gyttorp (Ör)                  234
32   Oskar Hammari                 Gällivare (No)                233
33   Elin Myrberg                  Sala (Vm)                     233
34   Daniel Sundvall               Mörsil (Jä)                   232
35   Karl Sundell                  Göteborg (Vs)                 232
36   Marcus Andersson              Eda (Vä)                      232
37   Oscar Wernqvist               Göteborg (Vs)                 231
38   Alma Andersson                Rommehed (Da)                 231
39   Josefin Andersson             Nässjö (Sm)                   229
40   Erik Eriksson                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          229
41   Martin Blombäck               Piteå (No)                    229
42   Erik Sandstedt                Mariestad (Vg)                228
     Joel Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 228
44   Viktor Norlinder              Gyttorp (Ör)                  227
45   Axel Djupenström              Gefle (Gä)                    227
46   Andreas Dahl                  Tvååker (Ha)                  227
47   Sofia Lindahl                 Botkyrka (St)                 227
48   Emma Holmer                   Arboga (Vm)                   226
49   Anton Ivarsson                Tullus (Jä)                   226
50   Hanna Eklund                  Kisa (Ös)                     225
51   Hanna Johansson               Vännäs (Vb)                   223
52   Marcus Ryden                  Rommehed (Da)                 221
53   Tina Karlsson                 Österhaninge (St)             218
54   Omsin Kongpirom               Algutsrum (Sm)                212
55   Julia Sjögren                 Älmhult (Sm)                  209
56   Jonna Hangasjärvi             Tullus (Jä)                   205
57   Jesper Sjögren                Älmhult (Sm)                  201
58   Linnea Sigvardsson            Arboga (Vm)                   198
59   Elias Petrusson               Tullus (Jä)                   190
60   Alina Larsson                 Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        0
     Emma Svensson                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         0
     Hampus Hallin                 Gyttorp (Ör)                  0
     Lovisa Björnudd               Vännäs (Vb)                   0
     Mattias Lindberg              Dagstorp (Sk)                 0
     Terese Eriksson               Gyttorp (Ör)                  0
     Ville Marklund                Piteå (No)                    0

Klass KL 13 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Kristina Kjellgren            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           248
2    Frida Börjesson               Ålem (Sm)                     246
3    Ella Persson                  Mönsterås (Sm)                245
4    Frans Rasmusson               Ystad (Sk)                    245
5    Gabriel Karlsson              Algutsrum (Sm)                245
6    Oliver Thyberg                Eda (Vä)                      244
7    Albin Lindberg                Össjö (Sk)                    243
8    Axel Löfvander                Dagstorp (Sk)                 242
9    Minna Löfberg                 Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           242
10   Sanna Paulsson                Ingelstad (Sm)                242
11   Jennifer Gustafsson           Ramselefors (Vb)              241
12   Jennifer Nordvall             Ålem (Sm)                     241
13   Isak Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 240
14   Stellan Gradin                Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         240
15   Frida Björklund               Björksta (Vm)                 239
16   Agnes Grinde                  Hogdal (Jä)                   239
17   Hanna Augustsson              Vännäs (Vb)                   238
18   Hampus Hermansson             Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           238
19   Philip Hillqvist              Mariestad (Vg)                238
20   Emma Edstam                   Götlunda (Vm)                 237
21   Sebastian Lennrud             Arboga (Vm)                   237
22   Oscar Morfeldt                Eda (Vä)                      237
23   Moa Nilsson                   Arvika (Vä)                   236
24   Hedvig Råberg                 Löderup (Sk)                  236
25   Anton Lind                    Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           235
26   Eddie Grameus                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         235
27   Sofia Öhman                   Gällivare (No)                235
28   Pernilla Gestrup              Nyköping (Sö)                 235
29   Alexander Ekström             Axvall (Vg)                   234
30   Edvin Strömberg               Vännäs (Vb)                   234
31   Albin Hedin                   Västerås (Vm)                 233
32   Rasmus Carlqvist              Arvika (Vä)                   233
33   Emma Johansson                Motala (Ös)                   232
34   Isak Johansson Hede           Sala (Vm)                     232
35   Erika Augustsson              Vännäs (Vb)                   232
36   Iza Strand                    Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         232
37   Helena Dreyer Perkiömäki      Umeå (Vb)                     231
38   Jeanette Frycklund            Bromma Solna (St)             231
39   Elin Nilsson                  Sölvesborg (Bl)               230
40   Leo Melander                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         230
41   Ida Ögren                     Skultuna (Vm)                 230
42   Simone Berglund               Skultuna (Vm)                 230
43   Valkiriyakonokotina           Södertelge (St)               230
44   Isak Vestberg                 Gyttorp (Ör)                  228
45   Tobias Gaul                   Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         228
46   Oscar Hellqvist               Eda (Vä)                      227
47   Jacob Andersson               Nässjö (Sm)                   226
48   Alexander Ignell              Nässjö (Sm)                   226
49   Tea Lindberg                  Jönköping (Sm)                225
50   Albin Ardhus                  Flundre (Vg)                  225
51   Lisa Renhall                  Lima (Da)                     224
52   Simon Andersson               Arvika (Vä)                   224
53   Karl Grönland                 Lima (Da)                     223
54   Marcus Brink                  Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          222
55   Alex Duvensjö                 Piteå (No)                    222
56   Carl Bergman                  Eda (Vä)                      221
57   Tova Söderkvist               Sala (Vm)                     220
58   Henning Lindh Ten Berg        Tullus (Jä)                   216
59   Alfons Thedsen                Stockholm Amatör (St)         213
60   Algot Jägerbrink              Hagby (Sm)                    213
61   Vincent Grein                 Tullus (Jä)                   212
62   Jonathan B-Gustavsson         Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           212
63   Alicia Sellsve                Tullus (Jä)                   210
64   Erik Roslund                  Piteå (No)                    207
65   Emil Duvensjö                 Piteå (No)                    205
66   Viktor Skyllkvist             Kisa (Ös)                     199
67   Anton Ritzman                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 0
     Clara Dahlström               Arvika (Vä)                   0
     Daniella Jaredal              Sala (Vm)                     0
     Karolina Granholm             Botkyrka (St)                 0
     Liv Kron                      Vrenaorten (Sö)               0
     Ludwig Norlinder              Gyttorp (Ör)                  0
     Olov Larsson                  Gräsmark (Vä)                 0
     Viktor Persson                Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        0

Klass KL 11 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Agnes Ebbhagen                Ramselefors (Vb)              242
1    Alexander Andersson           Eda (Vä)                      222
1    Amelia Pettersson             Björksta (Vm)                 0
1    Arvid Danielsson              Ingelstad (Sm)                0
1    Axel Wikström                 Lima (Da)                     221
1    Caroline Rannebo              Gällivare (No)                219
1    Casper Parling Kembring       Gullabo (Sm)                  204
1    Casper Yngvard                Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        231
1    Clint Törnqvist               Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         0
1    Colin Jönsson                 Christianstad (Sk)            234
1    Daniel Larsson                Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         0
1    David Ranameramullage         Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          222
1    Dexter Dahl                   Mönsterås (Sm)                244
1    Elias Nilsson                 Össjö (Sk)                    204
1    Elin Jonsson                  Hogdal (Jä)                   236
1    Ellinor Henriksson            Vännäs (Vb)                   0
1    Elsa Eriksson                 Sala (Vm)                     230
1    Elvira Eriksson               Lima (Da)                     204
1    Emil Lennartsson              Sala (Vm)                     174
1    Emil Lindström                Gräsmark (Vä)                 193
1    Emma Magnusson                Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           216
1    Erik Nordqvist                Sala (Vm)                     217
1    Felicia Kjellström            Gräsmark (Vä)                 212
1    Fritjof Edin                  Ingelstad (Sm)                234
1    Hanna Jonsson                 Hogdal (Jä)                   242
1    Helgakonokotina               Södertelge (St)               232
1    Ingrid Björklund              Björksta (Vm)                 241
1    Irma Karlsson                 Vännäs (Vb)                   206
1    Isak Lindström                Gräsmark (Vä)                 208
1    Iza Jäderström                Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         206
1    Jesper Hermansson             Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           214
1    Jesper Johansson              Dagstorp (Sk)                 239
1    Johan Andersson               Eda (Vä)                      233
1    Jonathan Engström             Arboga (Vm)                   0
1    Julia Gustafsson              Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         237
1    Kevin Karlstedt               Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         223
1    Liam Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                241
1    Linus Lind                    Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           227
1    Lisa Nyström                  Järfälla (St)                 235
1    Lova Granholm                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 221
1    Lowe Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 207
1    Lucas Frank                   Gyttorp (Ör)                  226
1    Maja Olsson-Kroon             Flundre (Vg)                  229
1    Malin Häll                    Frösunda (St)                 218
1    Malin Sträng                  Arboga (Vm)                   194
1    Malva Bäckman                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 0
1    Martin Rejdvik                Hagby (Sm)                    205
1    Matilda Aarnseth              Lima (Da)                     211
1    Max Jädersröm                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         230
1    Nellie Hult                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 228
1    Nils Eriksson                 Sala (Vm)                     233
1    Noah Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 228
1    Noelle Fessé                  Gefle (Gä)                    224
1    Oliver Grahn                  Eda (Vä)                      200
1    Oskar Frykstedt               Lima (Da)                     215
1    Oskar Löfvander               Dagstorp (Sk)                 235
1    Otto Karlsson                 Algutsrum (Sm)                237
1    Robin Nilsson                 Sölvesborg (Bl)               239
1    Saga Petersson                Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           234
1    Sam Haraldsson                Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         0
1    Samuel Hedin                  Gullabo (Sm)                  244
1    Sebastian Callenholm          Ingelstad (Sm)                218
1    Selma Håkansson               Björksta (Vm)                 0
1    Simon Häll                    Frösunda (St)                 199
1    Stina Ekllund                 Kisa (Ös)                     205
1    Theo Ekstrand                 Ingelstad (Sm)                229
1    Vilma Granholm                Gräsmark (Vä)                 0
1    William Karlsson Persson      Gräsmark (Vä)                 236
1    Wilma Svensson                Ingelstad (Sm)                240

Klass KL Ö
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ann Pettersson                Ystad (Sk)                    241
2    Joakim Levin                  Åmotfors (Vä)                 241
3    Ludvig Palmkvist              Karlsborgsverken (No)         239
4    Annett Andersson              Nässjö (Sm)                   238
5    Britt-Marie Sträng            Arboga (Vm)                   238
6    Tobias Hillqvist              Mariestad (Vg)                237
7    Annika Grenander              Ystad (Sk)                    237
8    Bernt Edvinsson               Kärda (Sm)                    237
9    Anita Stridsson               Gällivare (No)                237
10   Håkan Lennartsson             Sala (Vm)                     237
11   Katarina Lundberg             Krokek (Ös)                   234
     Stefan Nordqvist              Sala (Vm)                     234
13   Carina Larsson                Arboga (Vm)                   234
14   Bengt Nilsson                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         234
15   Åke Larsson                   Dagstorp (Sk)                 232
16   Per Hede                      Sala (Vm)                     231
17   Kjell Losbjer                 Arboga (Vm)                   231
18   Jocke Frank                   Gyttorp (Ör)                  230
19   Kristin Lindgren              Öved-Östraby (Sk)             230
20   Flemming Jensen               Össjö (Sk)                    230
21   Ejvind Hemmingsson            Mönsterås (Sm)                230
22   Peter Hammari                 Gällivare (No)                227
23   Gert Sandström                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             226
24   Helen Söderlund               Hogdal (Jä)                   226
25   Peter Eriksson                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          226
26   Henrik Cronholm               Algutsrum (Sm)                226
27   Ingela Mörberg                Nässjö (Sm)                   225
28   Kenneth Nolberger             Mariestad (Vg)                225
29   Micael Sigvardsson            Arboga (Vm)                   225
30   Mathias Larsson               Gräsmark (Vä)                 224
31   Eva Häll                      Frösunda (St)                 224
32   Stefan Eriksson               Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          224
33   Birgitta E Wallander          Axvall (Vg)                   224
34   Ronja Andreasson              Jönköping (Sm)                223
35   Andreas Nilsson               Össjö (Sk)                    223
36   Dennis Ignell                 Nässjö (Sm)                   223
37   Upul Ranameramullage          Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          223
38   Jan-Åke Hult                  Åmotfors (Vä)                 223
39   Åsa Lindström                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 222
40   Rickard Axelsson              Bogsta (Sö)                   222
41   Jan Persson                   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          221
42   Gun-Britt Pettersson Eriksson Krokek (Ös)                   221
43   Anton Widing                  Axvall (Vg)                   221
44   Mikael Hult                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 221
45   Annica Parling                Gullabo (Sm)                  218
46   Christer Lindqvist            Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          216
47   Jon Jonsson                   Hogdal (Jä)                   216
48   Anneli Haglund                Gräsmark (Vä)                 216
49   Björn Holmer                  Arboga (Vm)                   213
50   Jonas Granholm                Gräsmark (Vä)                 210
51   Bo Malmstedt                  Åmotfors (Vä)                 209
52   Hansi Vestberg                Gyttorp (Ör)                  209
53   Susanne Granholm              Gräsmark (Vä)                 208
54   Catarina Moberg               Finspång (Ös)                 181
55   Jan Engström                  Arboga (Vm)                   179
56   Ann-Sofie Gustafsson          Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        0
     Anna Andersmats               Gefle (Gä)                    0
     Fredrik Andersson             Nässjö (Sm)                   0
     Gunnel Lindgren               Öved-Östraby (Sk)             0
     Hugo Nyman                    Mariestad (Vg)                0
     Thomas Beirup                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 0
     Tommy Widner                  Arboga (Vm)                   0