SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2017
Lagresultat i korthåll


Division 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Gullabo (Sm) [1]              1223     Viktor Hedin             248
                                            Maia Telen               246
                                            Håkan Hertzman           244
                                            Samuel Hedin             244
                                            Berith Danielsson        241

2    Gällivare (No) [1]            1218     Anders Jonsson           248
                                            Bert-Ove Fjällström      245
                                            Roger Karlsson           243
                                            Emil Jonsson             241
                                            Emma Fjällström          241

3    Ramselefors (Vb) [1]          1214     Maria Hägglund           246
                                            Casper Fredriksson       245
                                            Marie Wingård            244
                                            Marlene Forsell Forsman  244
                                            Saga  Ebbhagen           235

4    Jönköping (Sm) [1]            1212     Mikael Johansson         246
                                            Oscar Johansson          245
                                            Ida Andersson            242
                                            Johanna Andersson        241
                                            Kjell Andersson          238

5    Ålem (Sm) [1]                 1203     Frida Börjesson          246
                                            Kasper Fingal            244
                                            Victor Karlsson          241
                                            Johannes Magnusson       240
                                            Jan Nordstrandh          232

6    Södermalm-liljeholmn (St) [1] 1203     Amanda Göranson          243
                                            Arne Göranson            243
                                            Sten Göranson            242
                                            Jan Halling              239
                                            Mikael Werner            236

7    Ununge (St) [1]               1198     Elina Linder             243
                                            Jan Wallerström          240
                                            Linda Bergman            240
                                            Lars Göran Lundqvist     239
                                            Peter    Lundqvist       236

8    Öregrund-Gräsö (Up) [1]       1196     Kristina Kjellgren       248
                                            Minna Löfberg            242
                                            Samuel Petersson         241
                                            Saga Petersson           234
                                            Henrik Manfredsson       231

9    Skultuna (Vm) [1]             1195     Alexandra Klåvus         243
                                            Hans Hägglund            243
                                            Rune Bäckman             238
                                            Mattias Andersson        236
                                            Arne Korsbäck            235

10   Dagstorp (Sk) [1]             1193     Axel Löfvander           242
                                            Anna Löfvander           241
                                            Johan Thelander          239
                                            Fredrik Löfvander        238
                                            Oskar Larsson            233

11   Svedala-Börringe (Sk) [1]     1192     Göthe Corneliusson       246
                                            Ingemar Hall             239
                                            David Jönsson            237
                                            Eddie Grameus            235
                                            Tom Nordquist            235

12   Arboga (Vm) [1]               1192     Sofie Wetter             244
                                            Ida Losbjer              243
                                            Magnus Sträng            242
                                            Sebastian Lennrud        237
                                            Emma Holmer              226

13   Lima (Da) [1]                 1191     Christoffer Efraimsson   244
                                            Madelene Mattsson        243
                                            Hampus Bexelius          239
                                            Måns Jernberg            239
                                            Jesper Thång             226

14   Ålem (Sm) [2]                 1182     Gustav Karlsson          239
                                            Viktor Karlsson          239
                                            Edvin Jeansson           238
                                            Anders Magnusson         234
                                            Simon Karlsson           232

15   Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm) [1]       1180     Mikael Hermansson        248
                                            Mathilda Hjelm           240
                                            Stefan Hjelm             240
                                            Hampus Hermansson        238
                                            Jesper Hermansson        214

16   Umeå (Vb) [1]                 1177     Edward Yu                240
                                            Stefan Thorin            239
                                            Emma Wallerström         238
                                            Christer Vredin          232
                                            William Öster            228

17   Gimo (Up) [1]                 1169     Andreas Jansson          243
                                            Göran Jansson            240
                                            Lars Åman                236
                                            Peter Fredriksson        229
                                            Stefan Sahlén            221


Division 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Bromma Solna (St) [1]         1215     Göran Hellman            248
                                            Mikael Nilsson           244
                                            Margaretha Ottosson      243
                                            Niklas Hallberg          243
                                            Calle Olsson             237

2    Mönsterås (Sm) [1]            1213     Ella Persson             245
                                            Dexter Dahl              244
                                            Albin Möller             242
                                            Liam Bernhardsson        241
                                            Molly Persson            241

3    Ingelstad (Sm) [1]            1205     Mattias Pettersson       248
                                            Sabina Fagerlund         244
                                            Wilma Svensson           240
                                            Johan Ottosson           239
                                            Fritjof Edin             234

4    Vaksala (Up) [1]              1193     Peter U Larsson          248
                                            William Grydén           243
                                            Frida Larsson            241
                                            Philip Lundkvist         236
                                            Mikael Lundell           225

5    Nyköping (Sö) [1]             1192     Emil Alakulju            250
                                            Kajsa Ulming             238
                                            Erik Alakalju            236
                                            Pernilla Gestrup         235
                                            Christer Rosenberg       233

6    Motala (Ös) [1]               1190     Edwin Pihl               241
                                            Lars Ingesson            240
                                            Roland Berg              240
                                            Jan Lorin                237
                                            Emma Johansson           232

7    Össjö (Sk) [1]                1189     Marie Jannesson          245
                                            Albin Lindberg           243
                                            Göran Carlsson           235
                                            Anders Carlsson          234
                                            Andreas Lindell          232

8    Skyllberg (Ör) [1]            1187     Aimo Pekkala             240
                                            Kjell Fridh              240
                                            Mikael Olsson            240
                                            Kenneth Erixon           235
                                            Hans Karlsson            232

9    Hogdal (Jä) [1]               1184     Daniel Wallberg          246
                                            Felicia Andersson        239
                                            Johnny Wallberg          239
                                            Petter Ivarsson          231
                                            Stefan Jonasson          229

10   Botkyrka (St) [1]             1182     Sture Tibblin            246
                                            Magnus Rydén             240
                                            Kent Westman             234
                                            Anders Grenius           233
                                            Lars Grenius             229

11   Storfors (Vä) [1]             1172     Anna Eklöf               246
                                            Johan Larsson            236
                                            Fredrik Sandberg         233
                                            Sven Fäldt               230
                                            Niklas Larsson           227

12   Axvall (Vg) [1]               1172     Martin Eriksson          242
                                            Hannah Widing            238
                                            Roland Erkki             234
                                            Stefan Engström          232
                                            Fredrik Gustavsson       226

13   Finspång (Ös) [1]             1171     Michael Svensson         243
                                            Mikael Lennartsson       236
                                            Bo Dahlén                233
                                            Sölve Pihl               231
                                            Niklas Moberg            228

14   Hyllstofta (Sk) [1]           1145     Louise Lindén            240
                                            Linnea Malmborg          235
                                            Ola Persson              232
                                            Marcus Lindén            225
                                            Ole Jensen               213

15   Vännäs (Vb) [1]               937      Hanna Augustsson         238
                                            Edvin Strömberg          234
                                            Tomas Strömberg          233
                                            Erika Augustsson         232
                                            Lovisa Björnudd          0


Division 3
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Furulund (Sk) [1]             1197     Dennis Oscarsson         242
                                            Niklas Jogmark           241
                                            Thomas Jogmark           239
                                            Hans Yngvard             238
                                            Martin Oscarsson         237

2    Kvistbro (Ör) [1]             1194     Martin Nilsson           244
                                            Isak Olsson              240
                                            Birger Hägglund          239
                                            Emil Björndahl           238
                                            Gustaf Björndahl         233

3    Krokek (Ös) [1]               1191     Cecilia Pettersson       241
                                            Emil Diddilié            241
                                            Martin Bergman           241
                                            Andreas Hillman          235
                                            Pernilla Diddilié        233

4    Sölvesborg (Bl) [1]           1190     Adam Lindén              246
                                            Isac Gustafsson          241
                                            Robin Nilsson            239
                                            Anna Carlsson            234
                                            Elin Nilsson             230

5    Rommehed (Da) [1]             1189     Olle Gabrielsson         243
                                            Patrik Johansson         239
                                            Sven Olsson              239
                                            Andreas Olsson           235
                                            Lars Ryden               233

6    Flundre (Vg) [1]              1182     Caroline Andersson       242
                                            Josefine Olsson          240
                                            Sofia Andersson          239
                                            Evert Karlsson           232
                                            Maja Olsson-Kroon        229

7    Arvika (Vä) [1]               1179     Jesper Nilsson           241
                                            Alexander Skau           236
                                            Moa Nilsson              236
                                            Håkan Nilsson            233
                                            Rasmus Carlqvist         233

8    Svedala-Börringe (Sk) [2]     1177     Linn Grameus             242
                                            Elin Svensson            238
                                            Julia Gustafsson         237
                                            Leo Melander             230
                                            Max Jädersröm            230

9    Algutsrum (Sm) [1]            1176     Gabriel Karlsson         245
                                            Patrik Nilsson           242
                                            Peter Fransson           239
                                            David Kronholm           238
                                            Omsin Kongpirom          212

10   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä) [1]      1173     Linus Eriksson           243
                                            Gisela Lindqvist         240
                                            Tobias Skelander         239
                                            Erik Eriksson            229
                                            Marcus Brink             222

11   Piteå (No) [1]                1164     Anna Grönlund            240
                                            Håkan Lidman             235
                                            Mats Kågström            234
                                            Martin Blombäck          229
                                            Sture Nilsson            226

12   Löderup (Sk) [1]              1160     Hedvig Råberg            236
                                            Erik Nörregård           235
                                            Frida Härstedt           235
                                            Emma Andersson Norlander 231
                                            Oscar Olsson Siegmund    223

13   Kverrestad (Sk) [1]           1154     Verner Persson           239
                                            Daniel Olsson            236
                                            Anders Johansson         230
                                            Jessika Håkansson        225
                                            Eva Fransson             224

14   Södertelge (St) [1]           1152     Helgakonokotina          232
                                            Jouko Räsänen            231
                                            Göran Berkelund          230
                                            Valkiriyakonokotina      230
                                            Bo Wettergren            229

15   Nässjö (Sm) [1]               1146     Per Wilhelmsson          246
                                            Emma Wilhelmsson         234
                                            Josefin Andersson        229
                                            Jacob Andersson          226
                                            Johanna Andersson        211

16   Tvååker (Ha) [1]              1145     Oskar Kling              241
                                            Mats Gustavsson          233
                                            Andreas Dahl             227
                                            Magnus Willmarsson       222
                                            Rickard Gustafsson       222

17   Gefle (Gä) [1]                1141     Eddie Linander           238
                                            Nicklas Björk            233
                                            Axel Djupenström         227
                                            Hans Dansk               225
                                            Lina Lindström           218

18   Mörsil (Jä) [1]               1137     Anders Westerlund        241
                                            Håkan Nyberg             232
                                            Stefan Eriksson          231
                                            Jonny Rothoff            228
                                            Mattias Pettersson       205

19   Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä) [1]       1114     Anton Lind               235
                                            Linus Lind               227
                                            Mattias Lind             224
                                            Emma Magnusson           216
                                            Jonathan B-Gustavsson    212

20   Lima (Da) [2]                 1086     Mirelle Petersdotter     232
                                            Lisa Renhall             224
                                            Oskar Frykstedt          215
                                            Matilda Aarnseth         211
                                            Elvira Eriksson          204

21   Hagby (Sm) [1]                1031     Thomas Long              225
                                            Algot Jägerbrink         213
                                            Christian Sylvander      207
                                            Daniel Rejdvik           197
                                            Görgen Jägerbrink        189

22   Norrtälje (St) [1]            1010     Erik Wärn                223
                                            Tomas Nordgren           220
                                            Björn Pålson             218
                                            Tommy Nilsson            181
                                            Robert Cewé              168

23   Björksta (Vm) [1]             963      Malin Svedberg           244
                                            Ingrid Björklund         241
                                            Agnes Svedberg           239
                                            Frida Björklund          239
                                            Selma Håkansson          0

24   Dagstorp (Sk) [2]             940      Jesper Johansson         239
                                            Erik Lindberg            236
                                            Oskar Löfvander          235
                                            Johan Lindberg           230
                                            Teddi Andersson          0

25   Stockholm Amatör (St) [1]     935      Göran Carlsson           242
                                            Lennart Pree             232
                                            Göran Andre              231
                                            Hannu Koho               230
                                            David Lindgren           0

26   Botkyrka (St) [2]             690      Linus Orbeus             239
                                            Sofia Lindahl            227
                                            Krister Nilsson          224
                                            Emma Birgersson          0
                                            Karolina Granholm        0