SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2018
Individuella resultat i korthåll


Klass KL Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Håkan Hertzman                Gullabo (Sm)                  250
2    Maria Hägglund                Ramselefors (Vb)              248
3    Emma Olsson                   Löberöd (Sk)                  248
4    Anders Johansson              Beted (Vä)                    247
5    Markus Gillman                Mönsterås (Sm)                247
6    Sofie Wetter                  Arboga (Vm)                   246
7    Peter Grenander               Ystad (Sk)                    246
8    Edward Yu                     Umeå (Vb)                     246
     Gabriella Johansson           Gullabo (Sm)                  246
     Mikael Johansson              Jönköping (Sm)                246
     Tobias Mossberg               Löberöd (Sk)                  246
12   Lotten Johansson              Ramselefors (Vb)              246
13   Lars Magnusson                Skillingmark (Vä)             246
14   Anna Löfvander                Dagstorp (Sk)                 245
15   Ann-Sofie Wendle              Almunge-Länna (Up)            245
16   Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  245
     Tomas Lindblom                Kalix (No)                    245
18   Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (Up)                   245
19   Marlene Forsell Forsman       Ramselefors (Vb)              244
     Thomas Jogmark                Furulund (Sk)                 244
21   Anders Petersson              Älmhult (Sm)                  244
     Michael Svensson              Finspång (Ös)                 244
23   Kasper Fingal                 Ålem (Sm)                     244
     Linda Bergman                 Ununge (St)                   244
25   Mikael Hermansson             Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           244
26   Mathilda Hjelm                Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           243
27   Mattias Pettersson            Ingelstad (Sm)                243
28   Roger Strandh                 Mariestad (Vg)                243
29   Mikael Nilsson                Bromma Solna (St)             243
30   Marie Wingård                 Ramselefors (Vb)              242
31   Johanna Nyman                 Ängelholms (Sk)               242
     Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (Vm)                   242
     Robin Andersson               Motala (Ös)                   242
34   Göthe Corneliusson            Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         242
     Martin Eriksson               Axvall (Vg)                   242
36   Katrine Begby Hansson         Öved-Östraby (Sk)             242
37   Filip Andersson               Västerås (Vm)                 241
38   Fredrik Löfvander             Dagstorp (Sk)                 241
     Mattias Lydén                 Ingelstad (Sm)                241
40   Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 241
41   Anna Eklöf                    Storfors (Vä)                 241
42   Birger Hägglund               Kvistbro (Ör)                 240
43   Erik Nörregård                Löderup (Sk)                  240
     Marie Jannesson               Össjö (Sk)                    240
45   Björn Pantzar                 Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          240
46   Magnus Jansen                 Helsingborg (Sk)              240
47   Göran Carlsson                Stockholm Amatör (St)         240
48   Arne Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     240
     Mattias Jogmark               Furulund (Sk)                 240
50   Daniel Malmqvist              Vellinge (Sk)                 240
51   Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 240
52   Daniel Wallberg               Hogdal (Jä)                   239
53   Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (Vb)                     239
54   Lars Möllsten                 Umeå (Vb)                     239
55   Andreas Lindell               Össjö (Sk)                    239
56   Göran Yngvard                 Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        239
57   Per Wilhelmsson               Jönköping (Sm)                238
58   Pernilla Diddilié             Krokek (Ös)                   238
59   Kevin Arnmark                 Västerås (Vm)                 238
60   Martin Oscarsson              Furulund (Sk)                 236
61   Emil Diddilié                 Krokek (Ös)                   236
62   Cecilia Pettersson            Krokek (Ös)                   235
63   Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (No)                235
64   Christian Wrennstad           Ängelholms (Sk)               226
65   Elin Brask                    Eda (Vä)                      0

Klass KL 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Anders Jonsson                Gällivare (No)                249
2    Viktoria Holm                 Nässjö (Sm)                   246
3    Andreas Jansson               Gimo (Up)                     245
     Göran Jansson                 Gimo (Up)                     245
5    Charlotte Nordgren            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           245
6    Clas Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                243
     Tom Nordquist                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         243
8    Samuel Petersson              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           243
9    Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              242
10   Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (Vä)                 242
11   Johan Larsson                 Storfors (Vä)                 241
12   Magnus Rydén                  Botkyrka (St)                 241
13   Martin Andersson              Skultuna (Vm)                 241
     Mikael Berkelund              Åtvidaberg (Ös)               241
15   Anders Grenius                Botkyrka (St)                 241
16   Fredrik Thulinsson            Össjö (Sk)                    241
     Jan Wallerström               Ununge (St)                   241
     Josefine Olsson               Flundre (Vg)                  241
     Roland Berg                   Motala (Ös)                   241
20   Daniel Olsson                 Kverrestad (Sk)               240
21   Lars Grenius                  Botkyrka (St)                 240
22   Gustaf Pettersson             Västerås (Vm)                 240
23   Tobias Skelander              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          239
24   Oscar Johansson               Jönköping (Sm)                239
25   Linda Gustavsson              Umeå (Vb)                     239
26   Josefin Rossi                 Kalix (No)                    239
27   Peter Lundqvist               Ununge (St)                   238
28   Mattias Andersson             Skultuna (Vm)                 238
29   Urban Johansson               F 21 Luleå (No)               238
30   Lennart Thelander             Dagstorp (Sk)                 237
31   Andreas Wistrand              Sala (Vm)                     237
32   Håkan Nilsson                 Arvika (Vä)                   237
33   Niklas Johansson              Ramselefors (Vb)              237
34   Marcus Sillberg               Harestad (Vs)                 236
35   William Grydén                Vaksala (Up)                  236
36   Niklas Larsson                Storfors (Vä)                 236
37   Sten Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     235
38   Andreas Strand                Älmhult (Sm)                  235
39   Roland Erkki                  Axvall (Vg)                   235
40   Louise Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               235
     Tommy Westlund                Mariestad (Vg)                235
42   Niklas Moberg                 Finspång (Ös)                 234
43   Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (Vä)                 234
44   Camilla Grydén                Vaksala (Up)                  232
45   Sofia Andersson               Flundre (Vg)                  231
46   Mikael Lundell                Vaksala (Up)                  229
47   Magnus Carlsson               Riala (St)                    226
48   Roger Adermark                Österhaninge (St)             223
49   Anders Westerlund             Mörsil (Jä)                   0
     Dennis Pettersson             Österhaninge (St)             0
     Ellinor Berntsson             Össjö (Sk)                    0
     Henrik Manfredsson            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           0
     Ida Losbjer                   Arboga (Vm)                   0
     Linn Holgersson               Öved-Östraby (Sk)             0
     Roger Hjälmström              Ununge (St)                   0
     Victor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     0

Klass KL 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Bert-Ove Fjällström           Gällivare (No)                248
2    Berith Danielsson             Gullabo (Sm)                  245
3    Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  244
4    Johannes Ek                   Kalix (No)                    243
5    Mikael Olsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                242
6    Niklas Hallberg               Bromma Solna (St)             242
     Sabina Fagerlund              Ingelstad (Sm)                242
8    Maria Johansson               Motala (Ös)                   241
9    Erik Alakalju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 241
10   Peter Eriksson                Sala (Vm)                     240
11   Mikael Werner                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     240
12   Bert-Ove Hägglund             Ramselefors (Vb)              240
     Stefan Önerud                 Almunge-Länna (Up)            240
14   Tomas Strömberg               Vännäs (Vb)                   240
15   Charlotte Karlsson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  239
16   Stefan Hjelm                  Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           239
17   Martin Bergman                Krokek (Ös)                   239
18   Anna Johansson                Rommehed (Da)                 239
19   Patrik Nilsson                Algutsrum (Sm)                239
     Petter Ivarsson               Hogdal (Jä)                   239
21   Andreas Hillman               Krokek (Ös)                   238
22   Rebecka Andersson             Hogdal (Jä)                   238
23   Daniel Karlsson               Algutsrum (Sm)                238
24   Marcus Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               238
25   Johan Andersson               Löderup (Sk)                  237
26   Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (Sm)                  237
27   Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (Vm)                 237
28   Emil Bergström                Härnösand (Vn)                236
29   Ida Andersson                 Jönköping (Sm)                236
30   Felix Leufvenius              Skurup (Sk)                   235
31   Kristian Rossi                Kalix (No)                    234
32   Fredrik Gustavsson            Axvall (Vg)                   234
33   Roger Blombäck                Piteå (No)                    234
34   Jonas Andersson               Harestad (Vs)                 234
35   Mattias Nordlander            Ka2 (Bl)                      234
36   Anders Carlsson               Össjö (Sk)                    234
37   Simon Karlsson                Ålem (Sm)                     233
38   Tomas Karlsson                Harestad (Vs)                 232
39   Zebastian Skoog               Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         232
40   Christer Thomasson            Hyllstofta (Sk)               232
41   Sebastian Nilsson             Löderup (Sk)                  231
42   Anders Roslund                Piteå (No)                    231
43   Lennart Peterson              Rosersberg (St)               231
44   Rikard Elmlund                Ka2 (Bl)                      230
45   Jan Strand                    Össjö (Sk)                    230
46   Per Sandström                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             230
47   Ann-Charlotte Axelsson        Kvistbro (Ör)                 230
48   Jan Johansson                 Rommehed (Da)                 230
49   Björn Pålson                  Norrtälje (St)                229
50   Stefan Carlsson               Julita (Sö)                   229
51   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     229
52   Richard Nilsson               Skurup (Sk)                   228
53   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               228
54   Åsa Andersson                 Össjö (Sk)                    228
55   Magnus Sandström              Krokek (Ös)                   228
56   Göran Carlsson                Össjö (Sk)                    227
57   Henrik Olsson                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             226
58   Erik Karlsson                 Arboga (Vm)                   225
59   Linnea Malmborg               Hyllstofta (Sk)               221
60   Christer Olofsson             Skurup (Sk)                   221
61   Erik Wärn                     Norrtälje (St)                221
62   Tomas Nordgren                Norrtälje (St)                219
63   John-Erik Hansson             Härnösand (Vn)                212
64   Håkan Jansson                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  210
65   Agne Pettersson               Kisa (Ös)                     0
     Håkan Nyberg                  Mörsil (Jä)                   0
     Mikael Lennartsson            Finspång (Ös)                 0
     Rikard Andersson              Skurup (Sk)                   0
     Therese Melander              S 3 Boden (No)                0
     Thomas Ottosson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     0

Klass KL 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Kjell Andersson               Jönköping (Sm)                243
2    Verner Persson                Kverrestad (Sk)               243
3    Madelene Mattsson             Lima (Da)                     243
4    Viktor Isaksson               Hogdal (Jä)                   242
5    Emma Fjällström               Gällivare (No)                242
     Gustav Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     242
7    Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (Ör)                241
8    Per Larsson                   Göteborg (Vs)                 241
9    Roger Karlsson                Gällivare (No)                240
10   Robert  Johansson             Rönnskär (Vb)                 240
11   Rickard Andersson             Hyllstofta (Sk)               238
12   Linus Magnusson               Götlunda (Vm)                 238
     Simon Torgilsman              Nässjö (Sm)                   238
14   Johan Lindberg                Dagstorp (Sk)                 238
15   Mattias Eriksson              Ramselefors (Vb)              237
16   Lasse Åkesson                 Össjö (Sk)                    237
17   Gisela Lindqvist              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          236
18   Kenny Karlsson                Nässjö (Sm)                   235
19   Jan Korkeamäki                Gefle (Gä)                    235
20   Lars Matson                   Göteborg (Vs)                 235
21   Roland Petersson              Göteborg (Vs)                 234
22   Maria Lang Larsson            Virsbo (Vm)                   234
23   Peter Bergman                 Herrestad (Vs)                233
24   Hans Arnkvist                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 233
25   Richard Lindberg              Gefle (Gä)                    232
26   Ksena Frycklund               Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          232
27   Christoffer Efraimsson        Lima (Da)                     232
28   Rickard Gustafsson            Tvååker (Ha)                  231
29   Anders Johansson              Kverrestad (Sk)               230
30   Hans Karlsson                 Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           229
31   Patrik Grip                   Hogdal (Jä)                   229
32   Joakim Hansson                Göteborg (Vs)                 229
33   Lars Ryden                    Rommehed (Da)                 229
34   Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 228
35   Mathias Fredriksson           Ramselefors (Vb)              228
36   Peter Torgeby                 Piteå (No)                    228
37   Bo Wettergren                 Södertelge (St)               227
38   Sofia Torgeby                 Piteå (No)                    227
39   Annika Lindström              Skurup (Sk)                   226
40   Fabian Landgren               Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          226
41   Tobias Hillqvist              Mariestad (Vg)                225
42   Patrik Axelsson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 224
43   Sofia Grosshög                Harestad (Vs)                 224
44   Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (Sk)                  223
45   Rickard Norlander             Löderup (Sk)                  222
46   Bengt Lord                    Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          222
47   Mats Green                    Rommehed (Da)                 219
48   Magnus Lydén                  Ingelstad (Sm)                219
49   Mikael Andersson              Motala (Ös)                   217
50   Stefan Lill                   Virsbo (Vm)                   216
51   Markus Larsson                Arboga (Vm)                   214
52   Mats Andersson                Skultuna (Vm)                 214
53   Jens-Erik Vesturlid           Norrtälje (St)                214
54   Helen Söderlund               Hogdal (Jä)                   213
55   Patrik Höij                   Härnösand (Vn)                212
56   Arne Liljegren                Stockholm Amatör (St)         211
57   Emma Fridell                  Kisa (Ös)                     210
58   Håkan Jönsson                 Össjö (Sk)                    210
59   Anders Bernström              Norrtälje (St)                209
60   Lennart Åberg                 Virsbo (Vm)                   205
61   Kjell Liljegren               Stockholm Amatör (St)         198
62   Tommy Nilsson                 Norrtälje (St)                196
63   Andreas Lundqvist             Härnösand (Vn)                186
64   Eva Fransson                  Kverrestad (Sk)               167
65   Emil Simonsson                Lima (Da)                     0
     Johan Gran                    Rönnskär (Vb)                 0
     Paul Brix                     Botkyrka (St)                 0
     Pavel Stradh                  Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          0

Klass KL 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Jonas Lökholm                 Harestad (Vs)                 242
2    Emma Wilhelmsson              Nässjö (Sm)                   239
3    Jan Berntsson                 Harestad (Vs)                 238
4    Anna-Karin Mjörnerud          Götlunda (Vm)                 237
5    Joakim Arnkvist               Gräsmark (Vä)                 236
6    Hannah Widing                 Axvall (Vg)                   235
7    Jessika Håkansson             Kverrestad (Sk)               234
8    Mats Österlund                Ramselefors (Vb)              234
9    Jens Bergrahm                 Göteborg (Vs)                 233
10   Claes Richárd                 Turinge (St)                  232
11   Martin Lansler                Göteborg (Vs)                 231
12   Mattias Lind                  Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           231
13   Jan Nilsson                   Öved-Östraby (Sk)             228
14   Bernt Edvinsson               Kärda (Sm)                    228
15   Mikael Gustafsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              228
16   Magnus Jonsson                Tullus (Jä)                   228
17   Anna Lena Petrusson           Tullus (Jä)                   228
18   Marko Laaksonen               Tullus (Jä)                   227
19   Emma Petrusson                Tullus (Jä)                   227
20   Peter Bergman                 Eda (Vä)                      225
21   Thommy Jonasson               Älmhult (Sm)                  225
22   Anton Persson                 Södertelge (St)               224
23   Fredrik Ingelmark             Arboga (Vm)                   222
24   Jon Jonsson                   Hogdal (Jä)                   221
25   Mattias Johansson             Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         221
26   Sven Persson                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         221
27   Carina Johansson              Gällivare (No)                220
28   Emil Rudh                     Tullus (Jä)                   218
29   Per Gustafson                 Umeå (Vb)                     216
30   Stefan Magnusson              Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     216
31   Jakob Ingesson                Motala (Ös)                   215
32   Lars-Göran Hagström           Gräsmark (Vä)                 212
33   Karl Dumky                    Mörsil (Jä)                   210
34   Niclas Molander               Botkyrka (St)                 210
35   Ola Karlsson                  Turinge (St)                  209
36   Ola Perssson                  Skultuna (Vm)                 209
37   Jonas Bergström               Gräsmark (Vä)                 208
38   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     206
39   Sven Ola Jönsson              Löderup (Sk)                  206
40   Robert Johannisson            Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     203
41   Ann-Karin Magnusson           Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     201
42   Jonas Andersson               Gimo (Up)                     0
     Robert Cewé                   Norrtälje (St)                0
     Simon Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  0

Klass KL 55
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (Sk)              247
2    Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (St)               246
3    Margaretha Ottosson           Bromma Solna (St)             244
4    Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (Da)                 243
     Peter Fransson                Algutsrum (Sm)                243
6    Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (Vm)                 243
7    Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (Ör)                243
8    Jan Halling                   Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     242
9    Jan Nordstrandh               Ålem (Sm)                     241
10   Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (Vm)                  241
11   Martin Grosshög               Harestad (Vs)                 240
12   Bo Dahlén                     Finspång (Ös)                 240
13   Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (St)                   240
     Lars Ingesson                 Motala (Ös)                   240
15   Ingemar Hall                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         239
16   Bo Knoblauch                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          239
17   Lars Evaldsson                Göteborg (Vs)                 239
18   Lars Jansson                  Göteborg (Vs)                 239
19   Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (St)                   239
20   Stig Karlsson                 Ålem (Sm)                     238
21   Christer Pettersson           Gyttorp (Ör)                  238
22   Göran Hellman                 Bromma Solna (St)             238
23   Hans Yngvard                  Furulund (Sk)                 237
24   Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 237
25   Dan Gillgren                  Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          237
26   Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (Vm)                 237
27   Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (Vä)                 237
28   Arne Bergström                Härnösand (Vn)                236
29   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                236
30   Hans Karlsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                236
31   Peter Berkelund               Åtvidaberg (Ös)               236
32   Stefan Engström               Axvall (Vg)                   235
33   Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 235
34   Dan Wetter                    Arboga (Vm)                   234
35   Lars Dahlberg                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  234
36   Berndt Steffen                Riala (St)                    234
37   Stefan Andersson              Västerås (Vm)                 233
38   Robert Ek                     Kalix (No)                    232
39   Torbjörn Karlsson             Vrenaorten (Sö)               230
40   Mats Kågström                 Piteå (No)                    229
41   Bo Ohlsson                    Krokek (Ös)                   229
42   Ulf Nettelbo                  Kvistbro (Ör)                 228
43   Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     224
     Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Jä)                   224
45   Magnus Leufvenius             Skurup (Sk)                   220
46   Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (Ös)                     219
47   Torsten Karlsson              Vrenaorten (Sö)               214
48   Bo Eriksson                   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          207
49   Anders Dahlberg               Säfsnäs (Da)                  204
50   Per-Arne Persson              Piteå (No)                    189
51   Lars Hermansson               Kisa (Ös)                     187
52   Anders Alexandersson          Rosersberg (St)               0
     Håkan Persson                 Björksta (Vm)                 0
     Johnny Wallberg               Hogdal (Jä)                   0
     Tommy Einarö                  Almunge-Länna (Up)            0

Klass KL 65
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         248
2    Sture Tibblin                 Botkyrka (St)                 243
3    Arne Korsbäck                 Skultuna (Vm)                 243
4    Aimo Pekkala                  Skyllberg (Ör)                242
5    Berndt Andersson              Götlunda (Vm)                 241
6    Bo Wiqvist                    Eskilstuna (Sö)               241
7    Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (Vm)                  240
8    Jan Lorin                     Motala (Ös)                   239
9    Sölve Pihl                    Finspång (Ös)                 239
10   Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (Vä)                239
11   Ronnie Bjuvegård              Sölvesborg (Bl)               237
12   Anne-Sofie Lundquist          Ultuna (Up)                   237
     Mats Gustavsson               Tvååker (Ha)                  237
14   Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  236
15   Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (Vm)                 236
16   Anette Dahlenius              Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          234
17   Kjell Fridh                   Skyllberg (Ör)                234
18   Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              233
19   Göran Andre                   Stockholm Amatör (St)         232
20   Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (St)             232
21   Bertil Antonsson              Säfsnäs (Da)                  232
22   Evert Karlsson                Flundre (Vg)                  232
23   Göran Myhrberg                Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           232
24   Leif Hedlund                  Skultuna (Vm)                 231
25   Göran Berkelund               Södertelge (St)               231
     Hannu Koho                    Stockholm Amatör (St)         231
27   Jan Emilsson                  Ununge (St)                   231
28   Kenny Alm                     Axvall (Vg)                   230
29   Hans Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  228
30   Lasse Lindström               Skurup (Sk)                   227
31   Jouko Räsänen                 Södertelge (St)               226
32   Stefan Sahlén                 Gimo (Up)                     224
33   Sture Nilsson                 Piteå (No)                    223
34   Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (St)               222
35   Harry Lindgren                Rundvik (Vb)                  222
36   Inger Blockmar                Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          222
37   Kurt Gillström                Kisa (Ös)                     222
38   Pär Thofvesson                Österhaninge (St)             219
39   Lennart Karlsson              Axvall (Vg)                   218
40   Tom Olsson                    Rommehed (Da)                 218
41   Anders Nordin                 Julita (Sö)                   217
42   Bengt-Olof Valdemo            Ultuna (Up)                   207
43   Lennart Andersson             Turinge (St)                  172
44   John-Axel Johansson           Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           0

Klass KL 75
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  243
2    Kent Nilsson                  Göteborg (Vs)                 241
3    Sture Engman                  Bogsta (Sö)                   239
4    Sigvard Pettersson            Götlunda (Vm)                 238
5    Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          237
6    Kent Westman                  Botkyrka (St)                 236
7    Gun Tarland                   Löberöd (Sk)                  236
8    Östen Tarland                 Löberöd (Sk)                  236
9    Kennet Erlandsson             Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           234
10   Håkan Lidman                  Piteå (No)                    234
11   Kristofer Wiking              Gefle (Gä)                    234
12   Lars Kock                     Bromma Solna (St)             233
13   Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (Vs)                 233
14   Arvid Wägroth                 Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           232
15   Ove Lätth                     Axvall (Vg)                   232
16   Urban Fjällström              Rosersberg (St)               231
17   Christer Rosenberg            Nyköping (Sö)                 230
18   Rune Backman                  Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           228
19   Sture Grahn                   Piteå (No)                    228
20   Per Strandh                   Mariestad (Vg)                227
21   Jarmo Gustavsson              Södertelge (St)               226
22   Erling Johansson              Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           225
23   Krister Nilsson               Botkyrka (St)                 225
24   Ivar Ahlberg                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          225
25   Sune Eriksson                 Bogsta (Sö)                   224
26   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (Up)                  224
27   Roland Eriksson               Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           223
28   Henry Gladh                   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          217
29   Rolf Lindbäck                 Vännäs (Vb)                   209
30   Karl-Erik Andersson           Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           191
31   Ege Törnvall                  Ultuna (Up)                   0

Klass KL 17
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Casper Fredriksson            Ramselefors (Vb)              247
2    Edwin Jeansson                Mönsterås (Sm)                243
3    Erik Lindberg                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 243
     Fanny Börjesson               Ålem (Sm)                     243
5    Amanda Göranson               Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     242
6    Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (Ör)                 242
7    Samuel Jos                    Bromma Solna (St)             242
8    Alexander Skau                Arvika (Vä)                   242
     Dennis Oscarsson              Furulund (Sk)                 242
     Molly Persson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                242
11   Adam Lindén                   Sölvesborg (Bl)               241
12   Gustaf Björndahl              Kvistbro (Ör)                 241
13   Johan Ottosson                Ingelstad (Sm)                240
14   Dennis Axelsson               Bogsta (Sö)                   240
15   Johanna Lindgren              Öved-Östraby (Sk)             239
16   Oscar Olsson Siegmund         Löderup (Sk)                  239
17   Caroline Andersson            Flundre (Vg)                  238
18   Frida Härstedt                Löderup (Sk)                  238
19   Fanny Storm                   Hogdal (Jä)                   237
20   Albin Möller                  Mönsterås (Sm)                236
21   Niklas Jogmark                Furulund (Sk)                 236
22   Johan Thelander               Dagstorp (Sk)                 235
23   Philip Lundkvist              Vaksala (Up)                  235
24   Gustav Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     235
25   Oskar Kling                   Tvååker (Ha)                  235
26   Erik Andersson                Ålem (Sm)                     235
27   Nikki Van Der Burg            Gyttorp (Ör)                  234
28   Måns Jernberg                 Lima (Da)                     234
29   Jacob Nilsson                 Umeå (Vb)                     234
30   Emma Andersson Norlander      Löderup (Sk)                  233
31   Johanna Grip                  Hogdal (Jä)                   233
32   Hanna Heydorn                 Vrenaorten (Sö)               233
33   Eddie Linander                Gefle (Gä)                    232
34   Axel Djupenström              Gefle (Gä)                    232
35   Emil Pettersson               Ystad (Sk)                    231
36   Marcus Andersson              Eda (Vä)                      231
37   Joel Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 230
38   David Kronholm                Algutsrum (Sm)                230
39   Hanna Johansson               Vännäs (Vb)                   230
40   Emma Johansson                Ramselefors (Vb)              229
41   Felicia Andersson             Hogdal (Jä)                   229
42   Kasper Lindeberg              Öved-Östraby (Sk)             227
43   Oscar Wernqvist               Göteborg (Vs)                 224
44   Louise Linander               Gefle (Gä)                    223
45   Andre Engström                Piteå (No)                    219
46   Oliver Adler                  Ystad (Sk)                    219
47   Lina Lindström                Gefle (Gä)                    214
48   Fredrik Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  209
49   Tina Karlsson                 Österhaninge (St)             205
50   Nicklas Andersson             Harestad (Vs)                 197
51   Linus Orbeus                  Botkyrka (St)                 0
     Malin Svedberg                Björksta (Vm)                 0

Klass KL 15 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Emil Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 247
2    Viktor Hedin                  Gullabo (Sm)                  245
3    Valkiriya Konokotina          Södertelge (St)               244
4    Philip Hillqvist              Mariestad (Vg)                244
5    Elin Nilsson                  Sölvesborg (Bl)               244
6    Ella Persson                  Mönsterås (Sm)                244
7    Elin Svensson                 Vellinge (Sk)                 244
8    Kristina Kjellgren            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           243
9    Minna Löfberg                 Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           242
10   Alvin Jonasson                Eda (Vä)                      242
11   Annie Levin                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 241
12   Therese Bråten                Skillingmark (Vä)             241
13   Helena Dreyer Perkiömäki      Umeå (Vb)                     240
14   Jesper Nilsson                Arvika (Vä)                   240
15   Fredrik Yngvard               Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        240
16   Erik Westling                 Bollnäs (Gä)                  239
17   Moa Nilsson                   Arvika (Vä)                   239
18   Linus Eriksson                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          239
19   Wiliam Grip                   Hogdal (Jä)                   238
20   Johanna Enberg                Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        238
21   Hampus Hermansson             Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           238
22   Anton Hägglund Blänning       Bromma Solna (St)             238
23   Lukas Flaminio                Axvall (Vg)                   238
24   Sebastian Lennrud             Arboga (Vm)                   238
25   Josefin Löfgren               Järfälla (St)                 238
26   Emma Edstam                   Götlunda (Vm)                 237
27   Beatrice Andersson            Ramselefors (Vb)              237
28   Saga  Ebbhagen                Ramselefors (Vb)              237
29   Anton Palo                    Axvall (Vg)                   237
     Erika Augustsson              Vännäs (Vb)                   237
31   Isak Johansson Hede           Sala (Vm)                     236
32   Mattias Nilsson               Löderup (Sk)                  236
33   Linn Grameus                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         236
34   Emma Holmer                   Arboga (Vm)                   235
35   Frida Larsson                 Vaksala (Up)                  235
36   Annie Lindberg                Dagstorp (Sk)                 235
37   Oskar Hammari                 Gällivare (No)                235
38   Oscar Hellqvist               Eda (Vä)                      234
39   Clara Gustafsson              Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        234
40   Elin Myrberg                  Sala (Vm)                     234
41   Anton Lind                    Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           234
42   Hugo Augustine                Christianstad (Sk)            234
43   Jessica Lindberg              Tvååker (Ha)                  234
44   Marcus Ryden                  Rommehed (Da)                 233
45   Maja Lindberg                 Ramselefors (Vb)              233
46   Felicia Henriksson            Hogdal (Jä)                   232
47   Marcus Lord                   Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          232
48   Stellan Gradin                Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         231
49   Hanna Augustsson              Vännäs (Vb)                   230
50   Anna Grönlund                 Piteå (No)                    230
51   Erik Eriksson                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          229
52   Esther Westberg               Arboga (Vm)                   228
53   Linus Nilsson                 Christianstad (Sk)            228
54   Hannes Nilsson                Christianstad (Sk)            228
55   Edwin Pihl                    Motala (Ös)                   227
56   Samuel Kallio                 Västerås (Vm)                 227
57   Alfons Thedsen                Stockholm Amatör (St)         225
58   Isak Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 225
59   Karl Sundell                  Göteborg (Vs)                 223
60   Filip Nilsson                 Skurup (Sk)                   223
61   Isak Riggmyr                  Mariestad (Vg)                223
     Vincent Stridsson             Gällivare (No)                223
63   Diana Ranameramullage         Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          222
64   Alex Nyström                  Vaksala (Up)                  217
65   Ada Lindenius                 Vaksala (Up)                  209
66   Andreas Dahl                  Tvååker (Ha)                  209
67   Viggo Blomqvist               Vaksala (Up)                  207
68   Sofia Frimodig                Tullus (Jä)                   203
69   Linnea Sigvardsson            Arboga (Vm)                   188
70   Amanda Mjörnerud              Götlunda (Vm)                 0
     Jennifer Nordvall             Ålem (Sm)                     0
     Karolina Granholm             Botkyrka (St)                 0
     Matilda Persson               Harestad (Vs)                 0
     Sofia Lindahl                 Botkyrka (St)                 0

Klass KL 13 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Rasmus Jagerstål              Löberöd (Sk)                  245
2    Frida Börjesson               Ålem (Sm)                     244
3    Mathilda Gustafsson           Bromma Solna (St)             244
4    Agnes Ebbhagen                Ramselefors (Vb)              242
     Anton Salomonsson             Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        242
     Helga Konokotina              Södertelge (St)               242
7    Albin Lindberg                Össjö (Sk)                    242
8    Sanna Paulsson                Ingelstad (Sm)                242
9    Robin Nilsson                 Sölvesborg (Bl)               242
10   Iza Strand                    Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         241
11   Jennifer Gustafsson           Ramselefors (Vb)              241
12   Melker Dahl                   Älmhult (Sm)                  241
13   Gabriel Karlsson              Algutsrum (Sm)                240
14   Nikola Jovanovic              Södertelge (St)               240
15   Saga Petersson                Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           240
16   Axel Löfvander                Dagstorp (Sk)                 240
17   Jesper Johansson              Dagstorp (Sk)                 239
18   Frida Håll                    Järfälla (St)                 238
19   Adam Biskop                   Ålem (Sm)                     238
20   Lisa Renhall                  Lima (Da)                     237
21   Edvin Strömberg               Vännäs (Vb)                   237
22   Leo Melander                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         236
23   Amina Ünver                   Bromma Solna (St)             236
24   Lukas Persson                 Harestad (Vs)                 235
25   Olle Lindström                Skurup (Sk)                   235
26   Jeanette Frycklund            Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          235
27   Hedvig Råberg                 Löderup (Sk)                  235
28   Oscar Morfeldt                Eda (Vä)                      234
29   Clara Dahlström               Arvika (Vä)                   234
30   Emma Johansson                Motala (Ös)                   234
31   Joakim Nilsson                Skurup (Sk)                   233
32   Elin Jonsson                  Hogdal (Jä)                   233
33   Noelle Fessé                  Gefle (Gä)                    231
34   Simon Wikström                Arvika (Vä)                   231
35   Emma Lundqvist                Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     230
36   Carl Bergman                  Eda (Vä)                      230
37   Vilma Blomqvist               Vaksala (Up)                  230
38   Calle Ragnarsson              Arboga (Vm)                   229
39   Marcus Brink                  Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          229
40   Sofia Öhman                   Gällivare (No)                229
41   Felicia Kjellström            Gräsmark (Vä)                 228
42   Markus Knuts                  Gefle (Gä)                    227
43   Erik Roslund                  Piteå (No)                    227
44   Lucas Frank                   Gyttorp (Ör)                  227
45   Alexander Ignell              Nässjö (Sm)                   226
46   Simon Andersson               Arvika (Vä)                   226
47   Filip Berntsson               Harestad (Vs)                 218
48   Jonna Halvarsson              Hogdal (Jä)                   218
49   Oskar Frykstedt               Lima (Da)                     217
50   Edward Passchier              Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          215
51   Alicia Sellsve                Tullus (Jä)                   210
52   Albin Hedin                   Västerås (Vm)                 209
53   Linus Olsson                  Eda (Vä)                      207
54   Greta Lindqvist Seldahl       Tullus (Jä)                   200
55   Simon Frimodig                Tullus (Jä)                   199
56   Alexander Gustafsson          Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          0
     Anton Axelsson                Älmhult (Sm)                  0
     Henning Lindh Ten Berg        Tullus (Jä)                   0
     Lucas Overton                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          0
     Philip Jansson                Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           0
     William Karlsson Persson      Gräsmark (Vä)                 0
     Wilma Svensson                Ingelstad (Sm)                0

Klass KL 11 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Agnes Dumky                   Mörsil (Jä)                   201
1    Alexander Andersson           Eda (Vä)                      231
1    Alexsander Gustavsson         Gräsmark (Vä)                 202
1    Alice Carlström               Åmotfors (Vä)                 215
1    Alma Dumky                    Mörsil (Jä)                   161
1    Alva Malmqvist                Vellinge (Sk)                 230
1    Alvin Thomasson               Sölvesborg (Bl)               230
1    Axel Sparby                   Skillingmark (Vä)             0
1    Axel Wikström                 Lima (Da)                     0
1    Bastian Marstrand             Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         224
1    Casper Parling Kembring       Gullabo (Sm)                  0
1    Casper Yngvard                Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        233
1    Daniel Borgström              Gräsmark (Vä)                 201
1    David Ranameramullage         Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          233
1    Dexter Dahl                   Mönsterås (Sm)                248
1    Douglas Andersson             Löderup (Sk)                  0
1    Eddie Andersson               Hogdal (Jä)                   217
1    Eila Löfgren                  Mörsil (Jä)                   198
1    Elias Halin                   Harestad (Vs)                 222
1    Elsa Eriksson                 Sala (Vm)                     235
1    Elsa Norman                   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        206
1    Elsa Oskarsson                Lima (Da)                     229
1    Emil Lundh                    Hyllstofta (Sk)               175
1    Emma Högberg Andersson        Eda (Vä)                      0
1    Emma Magnusson                Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           0
1    Eric Klier Björn              Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           0
1    Erik Nordqvist                Sala (Vm)                     0
1    Erika Gustafsson              Ramselefors (Vb)              222
1    Felicia Nilsson               Algutsrum (Sm)                171
1    Felix Falkentoft              Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         221
1    Filippa Dahl                  Älmhult (Sm)                  0
1    Fritjof Edin                  Ingelstad (Sm)                244
1    Gabriella Nilsson Rova        Gällivare (No)                238
1    Hanna Jonsson                 Hogdal (Jä)                   214
1    Ian Holm                      Gefle (Gä)                    203
1    Jesper Hermansson             Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           193
1    Johan Andersson               Eda (Vä)                      234
1    Johan Utsi Häggrud            Gällivare (No)                236
1    Jonatan Strandberg            Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         225
1    Jonathan Ebbhagen             Ramselefors (Vb)              234
1    Jonathan Engström             Arboga (Vm)                   0
1    Leo Magnusson                 Harestad (Vs)                 221
1    Liam Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                241
1    Linus Lind                    Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           234
1    Lisa Nyström                  Järfälla (St)                 241
1    Louise Becker                 Algutsrum (Sm)                236
1    Lowe Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 216
1    Magdalena Arwidson Lif        Lima (Da)                     233
1    Maja Olsson-Kroon             Flundre (Vg)                  230
1    Malin Sträng                  Arboga (Vm)                   224
1    Martin Lindström              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           230
1    Max Jädersröm                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         237
1    Maya Rennermalm               Lima (Da)                     228
1    Måns Sturesson                Löderup (Sk)                  231
1    Märta Östlund                 Gefle (Gä)                    236
1    Nellie Hult                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 228
1    Neo Nilsson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               191
1    Neo Wikström                  Rommehed (Da)                 185
1    Nils Eriksson                 Sala (Vm)                     211
1    Noah Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 222
1    Oscar Lundh                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               192
1    Oskar Löfvander               Dagstorp (Sk)                 231
1    Otto Fällene                  Bollnäs (Gä)                  220
1    Otto Karlsson                 Algutsrum (Sm)                221
1    Otto Roming                   Bromma Solna (St)             0
1    Rasmus Jakobsson              Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        0
1    Rasmus Petrusson              Tullus (Jä)                   175
1    Ricky Ståhl                   Ålem (Sm)                     228
1    Samuel Hedin                  Gullabo (Sm)                  232
1    Sebastian Björk               Löderup (Sk)                  237
1    Thilde Green                  Rommehed (Da)                 236
1    Tilde Holmqvist               Gällivare (No)                230
1    Tristan Overton               Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          0
1    Vilda Stridsson               Gällivare (No)                226

Klass KL Ö
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Annika Grenander              Ystad (Sk)                    243
2    Oskar Olsson                  Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         242
3    Erika Gustavsson              Gräsmark (Vä)                 241
4    Björn Lindquist               Skurup (Sk)                   240
     Helen Johansson               Algutsrum (Sm)                240
6    Peter Hammari                 Gällivare (No)                239
7    Per Hede                      Sala (Vm)                     238
8    Joakim Levin                  Åmotfors (Vä)                 238
9    Håkan Lennartsson             Sala (Vm)                     237
10   Elin Sund                     Rommehed (Da)                 237
11   Mikael Myrberg                Sala (Vm)                     236
12   Flemming Jensen               Össjö (Sk)                    235
13   Mikael Hult                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 235
14   Joh Joh                       Stockholm Amatör (St)         234
15   Anita Stridsson               Gällivare (No)                234
16   Ingela Mörberg                Nässjö (Sm)                   234
17   Peter Eriksson                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          234
18   Stefan Eriksson               Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          233
19   Ann Pettersson                Ystad (Sk)                    233
20   Sven-Elis Johansson           Kisa (Ös)                     232
21   Kristin Lindgren              Öved-Östraby (Sk)             231
22   Upul Ranameramullage          Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          231
23   Christer Haglund              Gräsmark (Vä)                 230
24   Bengt Nilsson                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         230
25   Ann-Sofie Gustafsson          Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        230
26   Dennis Ignell                 Nässjö (Sm)                   230
27   Nina Lindh                    Algutsrum (Sm)                230
28   Jan Persson                   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          229
29   Gert Sandström                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             229
30   Jocke Frank                   Gyttorp (Ör)                  228
31   Birgitta E Wallander          Axvall (Vg)                   228
32   Dejan Jovanovic               Södertelge (St)               226
33   Beatris Levin                 Sala (Vm)                     225
34   Christer Lindqvist            Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          224
35   Anneli Haglund                Gräsmark (Vä)                 223
36   Maritha Ledin                 Motala (Ös)                   223
37   Kristina Persson              Ystad (Sk)                    222
38   Peter Edstam                  Götlunda (Vm)                 222
39   Gunnel Lindgren               Öved-Östraby (Sk)             221
40   Friso Grothe                  Gräsmark (Vä)                 219
41   Micael Sigvardsson            Arboga (Vm)                   218
42   Rafael Michalak               Hyllstofta (Sk)               218
43   Sesilia Levin                 Sala (Vm)                     217
44   Johan Lindh                   Algutsrum (Sm)                217
45   Kent Jacobsson                Arboga (Vm)                   216
46   Urban Stridh                  Krokek (Ös)                   214
47   Camilla Nilsson               Algutsrum (Sm)                213
48   Britt-Marie Sträng            Arboga (Vm)                   212
49   Marie Johansson               Kisa (Ös)                     210
50   Lasse Andersson               Motala (Ös)                   209
51   Lars Johansson                Motala (Ös)                   209
52   Kim Eriksson                  Rommehed (Da)                 208
53   Håkan Hallberg                Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           208
54   Peter Carlström               Åmotfors (Vä)                 207
55   Carina Larsson                Arboga (Vm)                   205
56   Rickard Axelsson              Bogsta (Sö)                   205
57   Catarina Moberg               Finspång (Ös)                 203
58   Joakim Magnusson              Harestad (Vs)                 201
59   Marianne Andersson            Motala (Ös)                   193
60   Kenneth Lindvall              Krokek (Ös)                   189
61   Lena Carlsson                 Motala (Ös)                   164
62   Kevin Greek                   Gräsmark (Vä)                 152
63   Anton Widing                  Axvall (Vg)                   0
     Jenny Holmberg                Motala (Ös)                   0
     Kjell Losbjer                 Arboga (Vm)                   0
     Patrik Pihl                   Motala (Ös)                   0
     Stefan Nordqvist              Sala (Vm)                     0