SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2018
Individuella resultat i bana 6,5mm


Klass G Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (Up)                   249
2    Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (Da)                 247
3    Johan Gustafsson              Bromma Solna (St)             246
4    Göran Åhlin                   Bälgviken (Sö)                246
5    Tomas Lindblom                Kalix (No)                    246
6    Lars Möllsten                 Umeå (Vb)                     245
7    Stefan Ahlesved               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          245
8    Stefan Burchardt              Söderala (Gä)                 244
9    Helena Jansson                Söderala (Gä)                 244
10   Mathias Gärdestam             Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          244
11   Örjan Bergström               Söderala (Gä)                 243
12   Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (St)                   242
13   Henry Håkansson               Eda (Vä)                      242
14   Anders Petersson              Älmhult (Sm)                  242
     Joakim Nordlund               Kalix (No)                    242
     Roger Strandh                 Mariestad (Vg)                242
     Stefan Wallin                 Stenungsund (Vs)              242
18   Bengt Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 242
19   Daniel Wallberg               Loos (Gä)                     241
20   Marcus Åhlin                  Bälgviken (Sö)                241
21   Fredrik Thyberg               Edsbjörke (Vä)                241
22   Berit Olsson                  Öved-Östraby (Sk)             241
23   Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (Vm)                   241
24   Anna Eklöv                    Storfors (Vä)                 241
25   Roger Hansson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                240
26   Urban Johansson               F 21 Luleå (No)               240
27   Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 239
28   Martin Andersson              Skultuna (Vm)                 238
29   Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 238
30   Elin Åhlin                    Bälgviken (Sö)                238
31   Patrik Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 234
32   Lennart Tibblin               Sthlm Central (St)            225

Klass G 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Jan Eriksson                  Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          245
2    Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  244
3    Tobias Skelander              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          243
4    Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  243
5    Charlotte Karlsson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  242
6    Göran Jansson                 Gimo (Up)                     242
7    Andreas Jansson               Gimo (Up)                     242
8    Clas Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                242
9    Lars Hedlund                  Edsbjörke (Vä)                241
10   Verner Persson                Kverrestad (Sk)               241
11   Sten Olov Åberg               Sandviken (Gä)                240
12   Jan-Ola Olsson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             240
13   Marlene Forsell Forsman       Ramselefors (Vb)              240
14   Lennart Hedberg               Skyllberg (Ör)                240
15   Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (No)                240
16   Håkan Hertzman                Mönsterås (Sm)                239
17   Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              239
18   Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (Vä)                 239
19   Henrik Hagelin                Mönsterås (Sm)                238
20   Roger Hjälström               Ununge (St)                   238
     Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (Vä)                 238
22   Casper Fredriksson            Ramselefors (Vb)              238
     Mikael Hermansson             Mönsterås (Sm)                238
24   Johan Larsson                 Storfors (Vä)                 237
     Niklas Broberg                Evertsberg (Da)               237
26   Andreas Strand                Älmhult (Sm)                  237
27   Håkan Fritz                   Landskrona (Sk)               237
28   Lennart Petersson             Rosersberg (St)               236
29   Andreas Wistrand              Sala (Vm)                     236
30   Camilla Hjälmeskog            Vaksala (Up)                  236
31   Daniel Olsson                 Kverrestad (Sk)               236
32   Bengt-A Nilsson               Landskrona (Sk)               236
33   Fanny Storm                   Loos (Gä)                     235
34   Rikard Elmlund                Ka2 (Bl)                      235
35   Nils Jönsson                  Kverrestad (Sk)               235
36   Henrik Olsson                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             235
37   Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (Ör)                 235
38   Lennart Albinsson             Össjö (Sk)                    234
39   Niklas Larsson                Storfors (Vä)                 234
40   Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (Vb)                     234
41   Peter Lundqvist               Ununge (St)                   233
42   Jan Moss                      Edsbjörke (Vä)                232
43   Stefan Nielsen                Loshult (Sk)                  232
44   Mikael Nilsson                Bromma Solna (St)             231
45   Leif Hellman                  Nyköping (Sö)                 230
46   Madelene Bergfeldt            Strömsund (Jä)                230
47   Lars Åkesson                  Össjö (Sk)                    229
48   Sven Olsson                   Rommehed (Da)                 229
49   Leif Jakobsson                Solberga (Vs)                 228
50   Tomas Karlsson                Harestad (Vs)                 227
51   Göran Höglund                 Ragunda (Jä)                  226
52   Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (Sm)                225
53   Anders Carlsson               Össjö (Sk)                    224
54   Rolf Persson                  Kverrestad (Sk)               223
55   Sören Andersson               Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           222
56   Josefine Olsson               Flundre (Vg)                  221
57   Anders Johansson              Kverrestad (Sk)               221
58   Magnus Johansson              By (Da)                       220
59   Sven Ola Jönsson              Löderup (Sk)                  216
60   Anders Westerlund             Mörsil (Jä)                   0
     Ella Carlsson                 Ramsberg (Ör)                 0
     Henrik Hansson                F 21 Luleå (No)               0
     Linn Holgersson               Öved-Östraby (Sk)             0
     Roger Adermark                Österhaninge (St)             0
     William Grydén                Vaksala (Up)                  0

Klass G 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Lennart Sundh                 Söderala (Gä)                 246
2    Mikael Olsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                244
3    David Augustsson              Eda (Vä)                      243
4    Jonas Andersson               Harestad (Vs)                 243
5    Johan Olsson                  Flundre (Vg)                  242
6    Mattias Träff                 Norsholm (Ös)                 242
7    Simon Karlsson                Ålem (Sm)                     241
8    Niklas Hallberg               Bromma Solna (St)             240
9    Peter Håll                    Järfälla (St)                 240
10   Anders Hansson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             240
11   Lars-Gunnar Marklund          S 3 Boden (No)                240
     Peter Eriksson                Sala (Vm)                     240
13   Johannes Ek                   Kalix (No)                    239
14   Peter Hjort                   Norsholm (Ös)                 239
15   Sven Edlund                   Piteå (No)                    239
16   Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (Up)                  239
17   Christer Ranwald              Kalix (No)                    238
18   Emil Bergström                Härnösand (Vn)                238
19   Samuel Jos                    Bromma Solna (St)             238
20   Marie Wingård                 Ramselefors (Vb)              237
21   Anders Wahlberg               Mönsterås (Sm)                237
22   Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (Vm)                 237
23   Mattias Lampinen              S 3 Boden (No)                237
24   Lars Ivarsson                 Flundre (Vg)                  237
25   Erik Wärn                     Norrtälje (St)                237
26   Jannika Persson               Evertsberg (Da)               237
27   Jesper Nöhr                   Bälgviken (Sö)                237
28   Petter Ivarsson               Loos (Gä)                     236
29   Fredrik Halvardsson           Edsbjörke (Vä)                236
30   Kent Svensson                 Tämta (Vg)                    236
31   Andreas Mattisson             Holmsjö (Bl)                  235
32   Jörgen Troedsson              Lomma (Sk)                    235
33   Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (Sm)                  235
34   Tobias Mossberg               Löberöd (Sk)                  235
35   Mattias Sandén                Piteå (No)                    235
36   Anders Hellmér                Karlsborg (Vg)                234
37   Rebecka Andersson             Loos (Gä)                     234
38   Göran Larsson                 Lomma (Sk)                    234
39   Andreas Olsson                Rommehed (Da)                 234
40   Therese Melander              S 3 Boden (No)                234
41   Lars Nordvall                 Ramselefors (Vb)              234
42   Daniel Åkerström              Sala (Vm)                     233
43   Lovisa Hård                   Evertsberg (Da)               233
44   Kristian Rossi                Kalix (No)                    232
45   Andres Delgado                Norrköping (Ös)               232
46   Göran Persson                 Evertsberg (Da)               231
47   Björn Pålson                  Norrtälje (St)                231
48   Marcus Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               231
49   Thomas Ottosson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     231
50   Cecilia Lindberg              Ka2 (Bl)                      230
51   Marcus Ollas                  Rättvik (Da)                  230
52   Sören Jonsson                 Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              230
53   Göran Carlsson                Össjö (Sk)                    229
54   Mattias Nordlander            Ka2 (Bl)                      229
55   Jan Johansson                 Rommehed (Da)                 229
56   Mattias Johansson             Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         228
57   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     228
58   Håkan Jansson                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  228
59   Ingemar Högdahl               Tämta (Vg)                    227
60   Fredrik Hellbom               Rosersberg (St)               225
61   Christer Gottvall             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          225
62   Hans Arnkvist                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 224
63   Leif Gabrielsson              Lit (Jä)                      223
64   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               223
65   Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (Sk)                  221
66   Gustav Eriksson               Lännäs (Ör)                   220
67   Tom Åhgren                    Turinge (St)                  220
68   Mikael Carlsson               Ramsberg (Ör)                 219
69   Tore Jakobsson                S 3 Boden (No)                219
70   Axel Hansson                  Landskrona (Sk)               217
71   Anders Carlsson               Norsholm (Ös)                 217
72   Johan Andersson               Löderup (Sk)                  213
73   Rolf Lindgren                 Turinge (St)                  213
74   Tomas Johansson               Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        209
75   Sven Jeppsson                 Loshult (Sk)                  208
76   Göran Backlund                Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           203
77   Mikael Blom                   Vaksala (Up)                  188
78   Björn Kolmbäck                Turinge (St)                  183
79   Agne Pettersson               Kisa (Ös)                     0
     Anders Roslund                Piteå (No)                    0
     Håkan Nyberg                  Mörsil (Jä)                   0
     Jessica Warnander             Lännäs (Ör)                   0
     John-Erik Hansson             Härnösand (Vn)                0
     Mikael Blomgren               Dals Ed (Vs)                  0
     Per-Erik Sandberg             Turinge (St)                  0
     Ronny Nilsson                 Piteå (No)                    0
     Ulf Hansson                   Landskrona (Sk)               0

Klass G 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Kalle Åberg                   Sandviken (Gä)                245
2    Magnus Persson                Evertsberg (Da)               243
3    Maria Hägglund                Ramselefors (Vb)              243
4    Gustaf Björndahl              Kvistbro (Ör)                 240
5    Victor Isaksson               Loos (Gä)                     239
6    Richard Gustafsson            Tvååker (Ha)                  237
7    Fabian  Hedén-Svensson        Skultuna (Vm)                 235
8    Emma Johansson                Ramselefors (Vb)              235
9    Bert-Ove Hägglund             Ramselefors (Vb)              234
10   Ann-Charlotte Axelsson        Kvistbro (Ör)                 234
11   Darija Radisic                Rättvik (Da)                  234
12   Anders Rahm                   Essunga (Vg)                  234
13   Emil Tapper                   Skogstibble skf (Up)          234
14   Mathias Fredriksson           Ramselefors (Vb)              232
15   Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (Ör)                231
16   Dan Nilsson                   Rönnskär (Vb)                 230
17   Mats Dahl                     Överum (Sm)                   230
18   Jessika Håkansson             Kverrestad (Sk)               229
19   Fredrik Lindvall              Loshult (Sk)                  229
20   Bo Wettergren                 Södertelge (St)               228
21   Richard Nilsson               Skurup (Sk)                   227
22   Gisela Lindqvist              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          227
23   Joel Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 226
24   John-Erik Jansson             Söderala (Gä)                 226
25   Erik Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 226
26   Göran Skoglund                Bollnäs (Gä)                  225
27   Lars Ryden                    Rommehed (Da)                 225
28   Bernt Edvinsson               Kärda (Sm)                    225
29   Jan Ollas                     Rättvik (Da)                  225
30   Jeremias Karlsson             Ålem (Sm)                     225
31   Hans Dansk                    Gefle (Gä)                    222
32   Samuel Petersson              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           222
33   Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 221
34   Magnus Gerhardsson            Kvistbro (Ör)                 221
35   Hugo Svedström                Östhammar (Up)                221
36   Patrik Axelsson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 220
37   Håkan Jönsson                 Össjö (Sk)                    219
38   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     217
39   Joel Olsson                   Ragunda (Jä)                  217
40   Bo Persson                    Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         217
41   Mats Green                    Rommehed (Da)                 215
42   Mats Wirskog                  Överum (Sm)                   214
43   Jens-Erik Vesturlid           Norrtälje (St)                209
44   Niklas Lindmark               By (Da)                       207
45   Kjell-Erik Norlander          Löderup (Sk)                  202
46   Peter Torgeby                 Piteå (No)                    201
47   Robert Johansson              Rönnskär (Vb)                 200
48   Christer Olofsson             Skurup (Sk)                   199
49   Linda Huss                    Ragunda (Jä)                  177
50   Thomas Persson                Järbo (Gä)                    170
51   Per-Arne Persson              Piteå (No)                    168
52   Alexander Klanfar             Norsholm (Ös)                 0
     Andreas Andersson             I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           0
     Henrik Manfredsson            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           0
     Magnus Huss                   Ragunda (Jä)                  0
     Simon Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  0

Klass G 55
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (Vm)                  245
2    Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (Sk)              245
3    Ingemar Karlsson              Skyllberg (Ör)                245
4    Hans Karlsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                244
5    Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (Ör)                244
6    Sonny Grandin                 Haraker (Vm)                  243
7    Ove Sjögren                   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           243
8    Leif Sandberg                 Kalix (No)                    242
9    Bo Knoblauch                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          241
10   Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (St)                   241
11   Arne Bergström                Härnösand (Vn)                241
12   Teddy Elm                     Rättvik (Da)                  241
13   Stefan Sjöberg                Rättvik (Da)                  240
14   Jan Norberg                   Hallsberg (Ör)                240
15   Per Larsson                   Göteborg (Vs)                 240
16   Conny Wikström                Gefle (Gä)                    240
17   Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (Vm)                 239
18   Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (Vä)                 239
19   Lars Dahlberg                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  239
20   Jan Halling                   Sthlm Central (St)            239
21   Jarmo Marjala                 I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           238
22   Göran Herbertsson             Loshult (Sk)                  238
23   Christer Fritiofsson          Tämta (Vg)                    238
24   Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (Vm)                 237
     Margareta Ottosson            Bromma Solna (St)             237
26   Staffan Filipsson             Vilhelmina (Vb)               237
27   Wolter Stackelberg            Överum (Sm)                   237
28   Christer Pettersson           Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            236
29   Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 236
30   Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (St)               235
31   Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (Vä)                234
32   Stig Karlsson                 Ålem (Sm)                     234
33   Lars-Olov Persson             Evertsberg (Da)               234
34   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                233
35   Börje Erlandsson              Stenungsund (Vs)              233
36   Magnus Hess                   Norsholm (Ös)                 233
37   Håkan Persson                 Vilhelmina (Vb)               233
38   Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (Vs)                 232
39   Lars Evaldsson                Göteborg (Vs)                 230
40   Christer Bergström            Edsbjörke (Vä)                230
41   Anders Assmundsgård           Essunga (Vg)                  229
42   Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Jä)                   229
43   Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 228
44   Ulf Nettelbo                  Kvistbro (Ör)                 228
45   Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (Ös)                     227
46   Ove Johansson                 Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        227
47   Gunder Häggström              Rundvik (Vb)                  227
48   Anders Alexandersson          Rosersberg (St)               226
49   Urban Magnusson               Häggenå (Jä)                  225
50   Nils-Erik Hansson             Järbo (Gä)                    225
51   Jan Hultman                   Skillingmark (Vä)             225
52   Robert Ek                     Kalix (No)                    222
53   Rolf Nordqvist                Järbo (Gä)                    220
54   Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     218
55   Anders Dahlberg               Säfsnäs (Da)                  217
56   Mikael Börjesson              Kvistbro (Ör)                 212
57   Sören Sjögren                 Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           210
58   Magnus Leufvenius             Skurup (Sk)                   185
59   Bo Eriksson                   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          166
60   Lars Hermansson               Kisa (Ös)                     134
61   Anders Johansson              Kisa (Ös)                     0
     Johnny Walllberg              Loos (Gä)                     0
     Kurt Andersson                Lännäs (Ör)                   0
     Ulf Söderström                Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          0
     Vidar Huse                    Skillingmark (Vä)             0

Klass G 65
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Henry Lindström               I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           246
2    Bo Allansson                  Stenungsund (Vs)              244
3    Sture Tibblin                 Sthlm Central (St)            243
4    Ronnie Bjuvegård              Sölvesborg (Bl)               243
5    K-A Falk                      I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           241
6    Börje Nilsson                 Östhammar (Up)                241
7    Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (Vm)                  241
8    Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         241
9    Håkan Lidman                  Piteå (No)                    241
10   Börje Forsberg                Östhammar (Up)                240
11   Kjell Fridh                   Skyllberg (Ör)                239
12   Bengt Myrberg                 Skogstibble skf (Up)          239
13   Anette Dahlenius              Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          239
14   Ove Gustafsson                Solberga (Vs)                 238
15   Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              238
16   Bertil Antonsson              Säfsnäs (Da)                  238
17   Kjell Ivarsson                Flundre (Vg)                  238
18   Stefan Eriksson               Hallsberg (Ör)                236
19   Kjell Sundin                  I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           235
20   Aimo Pekkala                  Kumla (Ör)                    235
21   Bengt Bengtsson               Tyringe (Sk)                  235
22   Hans Eriksson                 Sala (Vm)                     235
23   Mats Gustavsson               Tvååker (Ha)                  235
24   Jan-Erik Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              234
25   Conny Axberg                  Skyllberg (Ör)                234
26   Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (St)             234
27   Göran Berkelund kl 65         Södertelge (St)               234
28   Sune Påhls                    Rättvik (Da)                  234
29   Göran André                   Stockholm Amatör (St)         234
30   Kjell Lind                    Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           233
31   Helen Lennartsson             Löderup (Sk)                  232
32   Sture Allansson               Stenungsund (Vs)              232
33   Anders Nordin                 Julita (Sö)                   231
34   Lasse Oppegaard               Sthlm Central (St)            231
35   Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  230
36   Kai Hellmér                   Karlsborg (Vg)                230
37   Henry Häggström               Rundvik (Vb)                  229
38   Roland Sandberg               Strömsund (Jä)                228
39   Bengt-Olov Valldemo           Ultuna (Up)                   226
40   Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (Vm)                 226
41   Sune Olsson                   Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         224
42   Henry Ottosson                Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        224
43   Stefan Sahlén                 Gimo (Up)                     222
44   Gösta Hermansson              Härnösand (Vn)                222
45   Torvald Sikström              Rundvik (Vb)                  222
46   Ulf Lindén                    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          219
47   Tom Olsson                    Rommehed (Da)                 219
48   Göran Andersson               By (Da)                       219
49   Anders Andersson              I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           218
50   Leif Andersson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 217
51   Roger Berggren                Rundvik (Vb)                  215
52   Pär Thofvesson                Österhaninge (St)             213
53   Bengt Palmgren                By (Da)                       212
54   Inger Blockmar                Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          212
55   Per Eriksson                  Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         210
56   Jouko  Räsänen                Södertelge (St)               203
57   Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (St)               193
58   Jan Listh                     Söderala (Gä)                 193
59   Bengt Andersson               I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           0
     Bo Wiqvist                    Eskilstuna (Sö)               0

Klass G 75
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (Sk)                    244
2    Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  241
3    Kristofer Wiking              Gefle (Gä)                    240
4    Christer Rosenberg            Nyköping (Sö)                 240
5    Lars Hjort                    Kisa (Ös)                     235
6    Ivar Ahlberg                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          233
7    Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (Up)                  232
8    Urban Fjällström              Rosersberg (St)               230
9    Sture Grahn                   Piteå (No)                    230
10   Hans Olsson                   Norsholm (Ös)                 229
11   Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          229
12   Gösta Henriksson              Skyllberg (Ör)                226
13   Tore Lundström                Lit (Jä)                      225
14   Valter Gustavsson             Tämta (Vg)                    224
15   Göran Sjödin                  I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           220
16   Leif Sigfridsson              Ramselefors (Vb)              213
17   Hans Östensson                Rönnskär (Vb)                 191
18   Björn Ericsson                Holmsjö (Bl)                  173
19   Örjan Urve                    Järna (St)                    156
20   Lennart Wettergren            Södertelge (St)               152
21   Arne Borg                     Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     0
     Cerny Lundström               Sölvesborg (Bl)               0
     Sonny Andersson               Sölvesborg (Bl)               0

Klass G 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ida Andersson                 Dalstorp (Vg)                 241
2    Anna-Lena Petrusson           Tullus (Jä)                   238
3    Joakim Spångmyr               Rättvik (Da)                  236
4    Kjell Andersson               Dalstorp (Vg)                 236
5    Richard Tranberg              Skogstibble skf (Up)          236
6    Per Hede                      Sala (Vm)                     233
7    Jan Lindblad                  Dalstorp (Vg)                 233
8    Patric Lindblad               Dalstorp (Vg)                 233
9    Joakim Arnkvist               Gräsmark (Vä)                 232
10   Emma Petrusson                Tullus (Jä)                   231
11   Håkan Lennartsson             Sala (Vm)                     229
12   Urban Morfeldt                Eda (Vä)                      229
13   Robin Lexander                Dalstorp (Vg)                 228
14   Anton Bingebo                 Ramselefors (Vb)              228
15   Anton  Persson                Södertelge (St)               228
16   Mats Österlund                Ramselefors (Vb)              228
17   Alexander Filipsson           Vilhelmina (Vb)               226
18   Tommy Emanuelsson             Evertsberg (Da)               226
19   Thommy Jonasson               Älmhult (Sm)                  224
20   Gustav Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     224
21   Per Persson                   Evertsberg (Da)               222
22   Jon Forsgren                  Ramselefors (Vb)              221
23   Claes Richárd                 Turinge (St)                  220
24   Lars-Göran Hagström           Gräsmark (Vä)                 219
25   Andre Engström                Piteå (No)                    218
26   Beatris Levin                 Sala (Vm)                     218
27   Ola Karlsson                  Turinge (St)                  218
28   Erik Eriksson                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          217
29   Mathias Sandström             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          215
30   Andreas Olsson                Skillingmark (Vä)             214
31   Mikael Grönlund               Tullus (Jä)                   213
32   Fabian Landgren               Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          213
33   Tommy Nilsson                 Norrtälje (St)                212
34   Nicklas Andersson             Harestad (Vs)                 211
35   Andreas Dahl                  Tvååker (Ha)                  208
36   Linus Eriksson                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          206
37   Jonas Bergström               Gräsmark (Vä)                 205
38   David Andersson               Turinge (St)                  203
39   Peter Svensk                  Dalstorp (Vg)                 201
40   Mikael Gustafsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              199
41   Robert Johannisson            Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     197
42   Håkan Hallberg                Mönsterås (Sm)                194
43   Felix Leufvenius              Skurup (Sk)                   190
44   Robert Cew                    Norrtälje (St)                189
45   Anders Bsernström             Norrtälje (St)                178
46   Marcus Hallén                 Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              159
47   Andreas Söderlund             Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              129
48   Andreas Berntsson             Sölvesborg (Bl)               0
     Carl Hultman                  Skillingmark (Vä)             0
     Christoffer Nyström           Tullus (Jä)                   0
     Erik Andersson                Ålem (Sm)                     0
     Filip Dahlin                  Sölvesborg (Bl)               0
     Jean-Marc Chabloz             Tullus (Jä)                   0
     Jens Gutke                    Eda (Vä)                      0
     Marcus Torstensson            Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              0
     Tomas Nybrand                 Vilhelmina (Vb)               0

Klass G 13-15
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Emil Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 243
2    Oscar Morfeldt                Eda (Vä)                      241
3    Rasmus Jagerstål              Löberöd (Sk)                  241
4    Oscar Hellqvist               Eda (Vä)                      239
5    Alvin Jonasson                Eda (Vä)                      238
6    Helena Dreyer                 Umeå (Vb)                     238
7    Saga Ebbhagen                 Ramselefors (Vb)              238
8    Felicia Henriksson            Loos (Gä)                     236
9    Philip Hillqvist              Mariestad (Vg)                235
10   Frida Börjesson               Ålem (Sm)                     235
11   Agnes Ebbhagen                Ramselefors (Vb)              235
12   Beatrice Andersson            Ramselefors (Vb)              234
13   Marcus Ryden                  Rommehed (Da)                 233
14   Isak Johansson Hede           Sala (Vm)                     232
15   Jennifer Gustafsson           Ramselefors (Vb)              232
16   Erik Westling                 Bollnäs (Gä)                  230
17   Felicia Andersson             Loos (Gä)                     229
18   Eddie Andersson               Loos (Gä)                     228
19   Alfred Carlsson               Lännäs (Ör)                   227
20   Anna Grönlund                 Piteå (No)                    226
21   Frida Håll                    Järfälla (St)                 224
22   Liam Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                223
23   Martin Blombäck               Piteå (No)                    222
24   Isak Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 219
25   Theo Lundgren                 Dalstorp (Vg)                 219
26   Jonna Halvarsson              Loos (Gä)                     217
27   Melker Håkansson              Landskrona (Sk)               216
28   Noelle Fessé                  Gefle (Gä)                    211
29   Elias Palmgren                Dalstorp (Vg)                 208
30   Ellen Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 208
31   Melker Dahl                   Älmhult (Sm)                  203
32   Marcus Brink                  Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          191
33   Dexter Dahl                   Mönsterås (Sm)                0