<< Startsida

Sponsorer
SvD2018
 

HBERGS
Idrottspriser & Gravyr
 
S V E N S K A  D A G B L A D E T S
Bild: Skytt 96:e riksskyttetävling på
hemmabanor
Tävlingsperiod
9 - 17 juni 2018
 

Inrapporterade resultat till SvD 2018 i bana 6,5mm, divisionslag. (listad: 2018-12-15 kl 14.50.55)

Divisionslagtävling 1 Divisionslagtävling 2
 
Ungdomslagtävling  
Division 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Skyllberg (Ör) [1]            733      Ingemar Karlsson         245
                                            Hans Karlsson            244
                                            Mikael Olsson            244
                                                                     

2    Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä) [1]      730      Stefan Ahlesved          245
                                            Mathias Gärdestam        244
                                            Bo Knoblauch             241
                                                                     

3    Söderala (Gä) [1]             730      Helena Jansson           244
                                            Stefan Burchardt         244
                                            Bengt Jansson            242
                                                                     

4    Dals Ed (Vs) [1]              726      Tomas Johannesson        243
                                            Charlotte Karlsson       242
                                            Lennart Karlsson         241
                                                                     

5    Skyllberg (Ör) [2]            723      Kenneth Erixon           244
                                            Lennart Hedberg          240
                                            Kjell Fridh              239
                                                                     

6    Ununge (St) [1]               721      Stefan Lundqvist         242
                                            Lars Göran Lundqvist     241
                                            Roger Hjälström          238
                                                                     

7    Öved-Östraby (Sk) [1]         721      Berit Olsson             241
                                            Anders Hansson           240
                                            Jan-Ola Olsson           240
                                                                     

8    Mönsterås (Sm) [1]            720      Clas Bernhardsson        242
                                            Roger Hansson            240
                                            Henrik Hagelin           238
                                                                     

9    Stenungsund (Vs) [1]          719      Bo Allansson             244
                                            Stefan Wallin            242
                                            Börje Erlandsson         233
                                                                     

10   Storfors (Vä) [1]             717      Anna Eklöv               241
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           239
                                            Johan Larsson            237
                                                                     

11   Ramselefors (Vb) [3]          716      Maria Hägglund           243
                                            Johan Nilsson            239
                                            Bert-Ove Hägglund        234
                                                                     

12   Ramselefors (Vb) [1]          716      Marlene Forsell Forsman  240
                                            Casper Fredriksson       238
                                            Dan-Ivan Karlsson        238
                                                                     

13   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä) [1]      715      Jan Eriksson             245
                                            Tobias Skelander         243
                                            Gisela Lindqvist         227
                                                                     

14   Piteå (No) [1]                715      Håkan Lidman             241
                                            Sven Edlund              239
                                            Mattias Sandén           235
                                                                     

15   Bromma Solna (St) [1]         714      Johan Gustafsson         246
                                            Margareta Ottosson       237
                                            Mikael Nilsson           231
                                                                     

16   Norsholm (Ös) [1]             714      Mattias Träff            242
                                            Peter Hjort              239
                                            Magnus Hess              233
                                                                     

17   Edsbjörke (Vä) [1]            714      Fredrik Thyberg          241
                                            Lars Hedlund             241
                                            Jan Moss                 232
                                                                     

18   Vaksala (Up) [1]              712      Peter U Larsson          244
                                            Camilla Hjälmeskog       236
                                            Göran Jansson            232
                                                                     

19   Kvistbro (Ör) [1]             712      Martin Nilsson           239
                                            Björn Johansson          238
                                            Emil Björndahl           235
                                                                     

20   Rättvik (Da) [2]              711      Teddy Elm                241
                                            Joakim Spångmyr          236
                                            Darija Radisic           234
                                                                     

21   Storfors (Vä) [2]             711      Fredrik Sandberg         239
                                            Sven Fäldt               238
                                            Niklas Larsson           234
                                                                     

22   Skultuna (Vm) [1]             711      Martin Andersson         238
                                            Hans Hägglund            237
                                            Rune Bäckman             236
                                                                     

23   Rommehed (Da) [1]             710      Olle Gabrielsson         247
                                            Patrik Johansson         234
                                            Sven Olsson              229
                                                                     

24   Loos (Gä) [1]                 710      Daniel Wallberg          241
                                            Fanny Storm              235
                                            Rebecka Andersson        234
                                                                     

25   S 3 Boden (No) [1]            710      Roger Andersson          240
                                            Mattias Lampinen         237
                                            Jan-Olof Lampinen        233
                                                                     

26   Sala (Vm) [1]                 708      Peter Eriksson           240
                                            Andreas Wistrand         236
                                            Isak Johansson Hede      232
                                                                     

27   Evertsberg (Da) [1]           708      Jannika Persson          237
                                            Niklas Broberg           237
                                            Lars-Olov Persson        234
                                                                     

28   Sthlm Central (St) [1]        707      Sture Tibblin            243
                                            Jan Halling              239
                                            Lennart Tibblin          225
                                                                     

29   Dalstorp (Vg) [1]             705      Ida Andersson            241
                                            Kjell Andersson          236
                                            Robin Lexander           228
                                                                     

30   Säfsnäs (Da) [1]              705      Lars Dahlberg            239
                                            Bertil Antonsson         238
                                            Håkan Jansson            228
                                                                     

31   Ramselefors (Vb) [2]          705      Saga Ebbhagen            238
                                            Agnes Ebbhagen           235
                                            Jennifer Gustafsson      232
                                                                     

32   Ramselefors (Vb) [4]          705      Marie Wingård            237
                                            Beatrice Andersson       234
                                            Jan-Erik Karlsson        234
                                                                     

33   Rättvik (Da) [1]              704      Stefan Sjöberg           240
                                            Sune Påhls               234
                                            Marcus Ollas             230
                                                                     

34   Älmhult (Sm) [1]              703      Anders Petersson         242
                                            Andreas Strand           237
                                            Thommy Jonasson          224
                                                                     

35   Ålem (Sm) [1]                 703      Simon Karlsson           241
                                            Stig Karlsson            234
                                            Anders Magnusson         228
                                                                     

36   Gefle (Gä) [1]                702      Conny Wikström           240
                                            Kristofer Wiking         240
                                            Hans Dansk               222
                                                                     

37   Mönsterås (Sm) [2]            700      Håkan Hertzman           239
                                            Mikael Hermansson        238
                                            Liam Bernhardsson        223
                                                                     

38   Loshult (Sk) [1]              699      Göran Herbertsson        238
                                            Stefan Nielsen           232
                                            Fredrik Lindvall         229
                                                                     

39   Evertsberg (Da) [2]           698      Magnus Persson           243
                                            Lovisa Hård              233
                                            Per Persson              222
                                                                     

40   Kverrestad (Sk) [1]           698      Verner Persson           241
                                            Daniel Olsson            236
                                            Anders Johansson         221
                                                                     

41   Skyllberg (Ör) [3]            691      Conny Axberg             234
                                            Daniel Erixon            231
                                            Gösta Henriksson         226
                                                                     

42   Landskrona (Sk) [1]           690      Håkan Fritz              237
                                            Bengt-A Nilsson          236
                                            Axel Hansson             217
                                                                     

43   Össjö (Sk) [1]                687      Lennart Albinsson        234
                                            Lars Åkesson             229
                                            Anders Carlsson          224
                                                                     

44   Ramselefors (Vb) [5]          679      Lars Nordvall            234
                                            Mathias Fredriksson      232
                                            Leif Sigfridsson         213
                                                                     

45   Piteå (No) [2]                678      Sture Grahn              230
                                            Anna Grönlund            226
                                            Martin Blombäck          222
                                                                     

46   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up) [1]       675      Ove Sjögren              243
                                            Sören Andersson          222
                                            Sören Sjögren            210
                                                                     

47   Löderup (Sk) [1]              675      Helen Lennartsson        232
                                            Lars Lennartsson         230
                                            Johan Andersson          213
                                                                     

48   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St) [1]      674      Ivar Ahlberg             233
                                            Göte Rydstedt            229
                                            Inger Blockmar           212
                                                                     

49   Södertelge (St) [1]           665      Göran Berkelund kl 65    234
                                            Bo Wettergren            228
                                            Jouko  Räsänen           203
                                                                     

50   Ramselefors (Vb) [6]          662      Emma Johansson           235
                                            Mats Österlund           228
                                            Mikael Gustafsson        199
                                                                     

51   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä) [1]    660      Ove Johansson            227
                                            Henry Ottosson           224
                                            Tomas Johansson          209
                                                                     

52   Mönsterås (Sm) [3]            656      Anders Wahlberg          237
                                            Conny Eriksson           225
                                            Håkan Hallberg           194
                                                                     

53   By (Da) [1]                   651      Magnus Johansson         220
                                            Göran Andersson          219
                                            Bengt Palmgren           212
                                                                     

54   Turinge (St) [2]              641      Claes Richárd            220
                                            Ola Karlsson             218
                                            David Andersson          203
                                                                     

55   Turinge (St) [1]              616      Tom Åhgren               220
                                            Rolf Lindgren            213
                                            Björn Kolmbäck           183
                                                                     

56   Piteå (No) [3]                587      Andre Engström           218
                                            Peter Torgeby            201
                                            Per-Arne Persson         168
                                                                     

57   Södertelge (St) [2]           573      Anton  Persson           228
                                            Sven-Erik Persson        193
                                            Lennart Wettergren       152
                                                                     


Division 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Kalix (No) [1]                730      Tomas Lindblom           246
                                            Joakim Nordlund          242
                                            Leif Sandberg            242

2    Haraker (Vm) [1]              729      Torbjörn Ericson         245
                                            Sonny Grandin            243
                                            Bengt Lundgren           241

3    Bälgviken (Sö) [1]            725      Göran Åhlin              246
                                            Marcus Åhlin             241
                                            Elin Åhlin               238

4    Umeå (Vb) [1]                 717      Lars Möllsten            245
                                            Helena Dreyer            238
                                            Stefan Thorin            234

5    Flundre (Vg) [1]              717      Johan Olsson             242
                                            Kjell Ivarsson           238
                                            Lars Ivarsson            237

6    Skogstibble skf (Up) [1]      709      Bengt Myrberg            239
                                            Richard Tranberg         236
                                            Emil Tapper              234

7    Östhammar (Up) [1]            702      Börje Nilsson            241
                                            Börje Forsberg           240
                                            Hugo Svedström           221

8    Göteborg (Vs) [1]             702      Per Larsson              240
                                            Stefan Jakobsson         232
                                            Lars Evaldsson           230

9    Ka2 (Bl) [1]                  694      Rikard Elmlund           235
                                            Cecilia Lindberg         230
                                            Mattias Nordlander       229

10   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö) [1]      683      Anette Dahlenius         239
                                            Christer Gottvall        225
                                            Ulf Lindén               219

11   Harestad (Vs) [1]             681      Jonas Andersson          243
                                            Tomas Karlsson           227
                                            Nicklas Andersson        211

12   Norrtälje (St) [1]            680      Erik Wärn                237
                                            Björn Pålson             231
                                            Tommy Nilsson            212

13   Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk) [1]     662      Mattias Johansson        228
                                            Sune Olsson              224
                                            Per Eriksson             210

14   Skurup (Sk) [1]               616      Richard Nilsson          227
                                            Christer Olofsson        199
                                            Felix Leufvenius         190

15   Norrtälje (St) [2]            576      Jens-Erik Vesturlid      209
                                            Robert Cew               189
                                            Anders Bsernström        178

16   Lännäs (Ör) [1]               447      Alfred Carlsson          227
                                            Gustav Eriksson          220
                                            Jessica Warnander        0



Ungdomslagtävling
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Eda (Vä) [1]                  718      Oscar Morfeldt           241
                                            Oscar Hellqvist          239
                                            Alvin Jonasson           238

2    Ramselefors (Vb) [1]          705      Saga Ebbhagen            238
                                            Agnes Ebbhagen           235
                                            Jennifer Gustafsson      232

3    Loos (Gä) [1]                 682      Felicia Henriksson       236
                                            Felicia Andersson        229
                                            Jonna Halvarsson         217

            
Sponsorer
SvD2018
 

<< Startsida