<< Startsida

Sponsorer
SvD2018
 

HBERGS
Idrottspriser & Gravyr
 
S V E N S K A  D A G B L A D E T S
Bild: Skytt 96:e riksskyttetävling på
hemmabanor
Tävlingsperiod
9 - 17 juni 2018
 

Inrapporterade resultat till SvD 2018 i bana 6,5mm, medaljlag. (listad: 2018-12-15 kl 15.34.42)

Medaljlagtävling 1 Medaljlagtävling 2
Medalj 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Söderala (Gä)                 734      Lennart Sundh            246
                                            Helena Jansson           244
                                            Stefan Burchardt         244

2    Skyllberg (Ör)                733      Ingemar Karlsson         245
                                            Hans Karlsson            244
                                            Kenneth Erixon           244

3    Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          730      Stefan Ahlesved          245
                                            Mathias Gärdestam        244
                                            Bo Knoblauch             241

4    Eda (Vä)                      726      David Augustsson         243
                                            Henry Håkansson          242
                                            Oscar Morfeldt           241

5    Dals Ed (Vs)                  726      Tomas Johannesson        243
                                            Charlotte Karlsson       242
                                            Lennart Karlsson         241

6    Bromma Solna (St)             724      Johan Gustafsson         246
                                            Niklas Hallberg          240
                                            Samuel Jos               238

7    Ramselefors (Vb)              722      Maria Hägglund           243
                                            Marlene Forsell Forsman  240
                                            Johan Nilsson            239

8    Ununge (St)                   721      Stefan Lundqvist         242
                                            Lars Göran Lundqvist     241
                                            Roger Hjälström          238

9    Mönsterås (Sm)                721      Clas Bernhardsson        242
                                            Roger Hansson            240
                                            Håkan Hertzman           239

10   Öved-Östraby (Sk)             721      Berit Olsson             241
                                            Anders Hansson           240
                                            Jan-Ola Olsson           240

11   Stenungsund (Vs)              719      Bo Allansson             244
                                            Stefan Wallin            242
                                            Börje Erlandsson         233

12   Vaksala (Up)                  719      Peter U Larsson          244
                                            Kjell Knutsson           239
                                            Camilla Hjälmeskog       236

13   Storfors (Vä)                 719      Anna Eklöv               241
                                            Fredrik Sandberg         239
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           239

14   Edsbjörke (Vä)                718      Fredrik Thyberg          241
                                            Lars Hedlund             241
                                            Fredrik Halvardsson      236

15   Evertsberg (Da)               717      Magnus Persson           243
                                            Jannika Persson          237
                                            Niklas Broberg           237

16   Rättvik (Da)                  717      Teddy Elm                241
                                            Stefan Sjöberg           240
                                            Joakim Spångmyr          236

17   S 3 Boden (No)                717      Lars-Gunnar Marklund     240
                                            Roger Andersson          240
                                            Mattias Lampinen         237

18   Kvistbro (Ör)                 717      Gustaf Björndahl         240
                                            Martin Nilsson           239
                                            Björn Johansson          238

19   Loos (Gä)                     716      Daniel Wallberg          241
                                            Victor Isaksson          239
                                            Felicia Henriksson       236

20   Rommehed (Da)                 715      Olle Gabrielsson         247
                                            Andreas Olsson           234
                                            Patrik Johansson         234

21   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          715      Jan Eriksson             245
                                            Tobias Skelander         243
                                            Gisela Lindqvist         227

22   Piteå (No)                    715      Håkan Lidman             241
                                            Sven Edlund              239
                                            Mattias Sandén           235

23   Norsholm (Ös)                 714      Mattias Träff            242
                                            Peter Hjort              239
                                            Magnus Hess              233

24   Skultuna (Vm)                 714      Sven-Gunnar Ivars        239
                                            Martin Andersson         238
                                            Alexandra Klåvus         237

25   Nyköping (Sö)                 713      Emil Alakulju            243
                                            Christer Rosenberg       240
                                            Leif Hellman             230

26   Sthlm Central (St)            713      Sture Tibblin            243
                                            Jan Halling              239
                                            Lasse Oppegaard          231

27   Kverrestad (Sk)               712      Verner Persson           241
                                            Daniel Olsson            236
                                            Nils Jönsson             235

28   Sala (Vm)                     711      Peter Eriksson           240
                                            Andreas Wistrand         236
                                            Hans Eriksson            235

29   Dalstorp (Vg)                 710      Ida Andersson            241
                                            Kjell Andersson          236
                                            Jan Lindblad             233

30   Ålem (Sm)                     710      Simon Karlsson           241
                                            Frida Börjesson          235
                                            Stig Karlsson            234

31   Gimo (Up)                     706      Andreas Jansson          242
                                            Göran Jansson            242
                                            Stefan Sahlén            222

32   Säfsnäs (Da)                  705      Lars Dahlberg            239
                                            Bertil Antonsson         238
                                            Håkan Jansson            228

33   Älmhult (Sm)                  703      Anders Petersson         242
                                            Andreas Strand           237
                                            Thommy Jonasson          224

34   Gefle (Gä)                    702      Conny Wikström           240
                                            Kristofer Wiking         240
                                            Hans Dansk               222

35   Tämta (Vg)                    701      Christer Fritiofsson     238
                                            Kent Svensson            236
                                            Ingemar Högdahl          227

36   Rosersberg (St)               701      Lennart Petersson        236
                                            Åke Arbrink              235
                                            Urban Fjällström         230

37   Loshult (Sk)                  699      Göran Herbertsson        238
                                            Stefan Nielsen           232
                                            Fredrik Lindvall         229

38   I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           693      Jarmo Marjala            238
                                            Kjell Sundin             235
                                            Göran Sjödin             220

39   Össjö (Sk)                    692      Lennart Albinsson        234
                                            Göran Carlsson           229
                                            Lars Åkesson             229

40   Landskrona (Sk)               690      Håkan Fritz              237
                                            Bengt-A Nilsson          236
                                            Axel Hansson             217

41   Södertelge (St)               690      Göran Berkelund kl 65    234
                                            Anton  Persson           228
                                            Bo Wettergren            228

42   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           687      Ove Sjögren              243
                                            Samuel Petersson         222
                                            Sören Andersson          222

43   Löderup (Sk)                  683      Helen Lennartsson        232
                                            Lars Lennartsson         230
                                            Eric Ericsson            221

44   Tullus (Jä)                   682      Anna-Lena Petrusson      238
                                            Emma Petrusson           231
                                            Mikael Grönlund          213

45   Tvååker (Ha)                  680      Richard Gustafsson       237
                                            Mats Gustavsson          235
                                            Andreas Dahl             208

46   Gräsmark (Vä)                 675      Joakim Arnkvist          232
                                            Hans Arnkvist            224
                                            Lars-Göran Hagström      219

47   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          674      Ivar Ahlberg             233
                                            Göte Rydstedt            229
                                            Inger Blockmar           212

48   Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     666      Thomas Ottosson          231
                                            Kent Ottosson            218
                                            Pierre Gustafsson        217

49   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        660      Ove Johansson            227
                                            Henry Ottosson           224
                                            Tomas Johansson          209

50   Turinge (St)                  658      Claes Richárd            220
                                            Tom Åhgren               220
                                            Ola Karlsson             218

51   By (Da)                       651      Magnus Johansson         220
                                            Göran Andersson          219
                                            Bengt Palmgren           212

52   I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           487      Henry Lindström          246
                                            K-A Falk                 241
                                                                     

53   Stockholm Amatör (St)         475      Lennart Pree             241
                                            Göran André              234
                                                                     

54   Essunga (Vg)                  463      Anders Rahm              234
                                            Anders Assmundsgård      229
                                                                     

55   Skillingmark (Vä)             439      Jan Hultman              225
                                            Andreas Olsson           214
                                            Carl Hultman             0

56   Sölvesborg (Bl)               243      Ronnie Bjuvegård         243
                                            Andreas Berntsson        0
                                            Cerny Lundström          0

57   Järna (St)                    156      Örjan Urve               156
                                                                     
                                                                     

58   Mörsil (Jä)                   0        Anders Westerlund        0
                                            Håkan Nyberg             0
                                                                     


Medalj 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Kalix (No)                    730      Tomas Lindblom           246
                                            Joakim Nordlund          242
                                            Leif Sandberg            242

2    Haraker (Vm)                  729      Torbjörn Ericson         245
                                            Sonny Grandin            243
                                            Bengt Lundgren           241

3    Bälgviken (Sö)                725      Göran Åhlin              246
                                            Marcus Åhlin             241
                                            Elin Åhlin               238

4    Umeå (Vb)                     717      Lars Möllsten            245
                                            Helena Dreyer            238
                                            Stefan Thorin            234

5    Flundre (Vg)                  717      Johan Olsson             242
                                            Kjell Ivarsson           238
                                            Lars Ivarsson            237

6    Skogstibble skf (Up)          709      Bengt Myrberg            239
                                            Richard Tranberg         236
                                            Emil Tapper              234

7    Östhammar (Up)                702      Börje Nilsson            241
                                            Börje Forsberg           240
                                            Hugo Svedström           221

8    Göteborg (Vs)                 702      Per Larsson              240
                                            Stefan Jakobsson         232
                                            Lars Evaldsson           230

9    Härnösand (Vn)                701      Arne Bergström           241
                                            Emil Bergström           238
                                            Gösta Hermansson         222

10   Vilhelmina (Vb)               696      Staffan Filipsson        237
                                            Håkan Persson            233
                                            Alexander Filipsson      226

11   Ka2 (Bl)                      694      Rikard Elmlund           235
                                            Cecilia Lindberg         230
                                            Mattias Nordlander       229

12   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          683      Anette Dahlenius         239
                                            Christer Gottvall        225
                                            Ulf Lindén               219

13   Harestad (Vs)                 681      Jonas Andersson          243
                                            Tomas Karlsson           227
                                            Nicklas Andersson        211

14   Överum (Sm)                   681      Wolter Stackelberg       237
                                            Mats Dahl                230
                                            Mats Wirskog             214

15   Norrtälje (St)                680      Erik Wärn                237
                                            Björn Pålson             231
                                            Tommy Nilsson            212

16   Rundvik (Vb)                  678      Henry Häggström          229
                                            Gunder Häggström         227
                                            Torvald Sikström         222

17   Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         669      Mattias Johansson        228
                                            Sune Olsson              224
                                            Bo Persson               217

18   Rönnskär (Vb)                 651      Dan Nilsson              230
                                            Denny Johansson          221
                                            Robert Johansson         200

19   Ragunda (Jä)                  620      Göran Höglund            226
                                            Joel Olsson              217
                                            Linda Huss               177

20   Skurup (Sk)                   616      Richard Nilsson          227
                                            Christer Olofsson        199
                                            Felix Leufvenius         190

21   Järbo (Gä)                    615      Nils-Erik Hansson        225
                                            Rolf Nordqvist           220
                                            Thomas Persson           170

22   Kisa (Ös)                     596      Lars Hjort               235
                                            Jörgen Wadell            227
                                            Lars Hermansson          134

23   Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              518      Sören Jonsson            230
                                            Marcus Hallén            159
                                            Andreas Söderlund        129

24   Sandviken (Gä)                485      Kalle Åberg              245
                                            Sten Olov Åberg          240
                                                                     

25   Mariestad (Vg)                477      Roger Strandh            242
                                            Philip Hillqvist         235
                                                                     

26   Löberöd (Sk)                  476      Rasmus Jagerstål         241
                                            Tobias Mossberg          235
                                                                     

27   Hallsberg (Ör)                476      Jan Norberg              240
                                            Stefan Eriksson          236
                                                                     

28   Ultuna (Up)                   475      Caroline Törnvall        249
                                            Bengt-Olov Valldemo      226
                                                                     

29   Lomma (Sk)                    469      Jörgen Troedsson         235
                                            Göran Larsson            234
                                                                     

30   Solberga (Vs)                 466      Ove Gustafsson           238
                                            Leif Jakobsson           228
                                                                     

31   Järfälla (St)                 464      Peter Håll               240
                                            Frida Håll               224
                                                                     

32   Karlsborg (Vg)                464      Anders Hellmér           234
                                            Kai Hellmér              230
                                                                     

33   Strömsund (Jä)                458      Madelene Bergfeldt       230
                                            Roland Sandberg          228
                                                                     

34   Bollnäs (Gä)                  455      Erik Westling            230
                                            Göran Skoglund           225
                                                                     

35   Hyllstofta (Sk)               454      Marcus Lindén            231
                                            Ola Persson              223
                                                                     

36   Lit (Jä)                      448      Tore Lundström           225
                                            Leif Gabrielsson         223
                                                                     

37   Österhaninge (St)             447      Hans Drugge              234
                                            Pär Thofvesson           213
                                            Roger Adermark           0

38   Lännäs (Ör)                   447      Alfred Carlsson          227
                                            Gustav Eriksson          220
                                            Jessica Warnander        0

39   Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           436      Kjell Lind               233
                                            Göran Backlund           203
                                                                     

40   Holmsjö (Bl)                  408      Andreas Mattisson        235
                                            Björn Ericsson           173
                                                                     

41   Helsingborg (Sk)              245      Ingemar Månsson          245
                                                                     
                                                                     

42   Eslöv (Sk)                    244      Östen Tarland            244
                                                                     
                                                                     

43   Arboga (Vm)                   241      Magnus Sträng            241
                                                                     
                                                                     

44   F 21 Luleå (No)               240      Urban Johansson          240
                                            Henrik Hansson           0
                                                                     

45   Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            236      Christer Pettersson      236
                                                                     
                                                                     

46   Kumla (Ör)                    235      Aimo Pekkala             235
                                                                     
                                                                     

47   Tyringe (Sk)                  235      Bengt Bengtsson          235
                                                                     
                                                                     

48   Gamleby (Sm)                  235      Mikael Andersson         235
                                                                     
                                                                     

49   Norrköping (Ös)               232      Andres Delgado           232
                                                                     
                                                                     

50   Julita (Sö)                   231      Anders Nordin            231
                                                                     
                                                                     

51   Hogdal (Jä)                   229      Stefan Jonasson          229
                                                                     
                                                                     

52   Häggenå (Jä)                  225      Urban Magnusson          225
                                                                     
                                                                     

53   Kärda (Sm)                    225      Bernt Edvinsson          225
                                                                     
                                                                     

54   Ramsberg (Ör)                 219      Mikael Carlsson          219
                                            Ella Carlsson            0
                                                                     

55   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          166      Bo Eriksson              166
                                                                     
                                                                     

56   Eskilstuna (Sö)               0        Bo Wiqvist               0
                                                                     
                                                                     

            
Sponsorer
SvD2018
 

<< Startsida