SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2019
Individuella resultat i korthåll


Klass KL Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  248
     Tomas Lindblom                Kalix (No)                    248
3    Stefan Ahlesved               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          248
4    Håkan Hertzman                Gullabo (Sm)                  248
5    Anders Jonsson                Gällivare (No)                247
     Markus Gillman                Mönsterås (Sm)                247
7    Sofie Wetter                  Arboga (Vm)                   247
8    Andreas Lindell               Össjö (Sk)                    247
9    Mathilda Hjelm                Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           247
10   Anders Johansson              Beted (Vä)                    246
11   Louise Rosell                 Algutsrum (Sm)                246
     Peter Grenander               Ystad (Sk)                    246
13   Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (Vm)                   246
14   Filip Andersson               Västerås (Vm)                 246
     Mikael Johansson              Jönköping (Sm)                246
16   Emelie Johansson              Christianstad (Sk)            245
17   Mathias Gärdestam             Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          245
18   Ann-Sofie Wendle              Almunge-Länna (Up)            245
     Emil Diddilié                 Krokek (Ös)                   245
20   Anders Petersson              Älmhult (Sm)                  245
21   Linda Bergman                 Ununge (St)                   245
     Patrik Andreasson             Ystad (Sk)                    245
23   Marie Wingård                 Ramselefors (Vb)              244
24   Michael Svensson              Finspång (Ös)                 244
25   Mattias Lydén                 Ingelstad (Sm)                244
     Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     244
27   Johan Yngveson                Gammalstorp (Bl)              244
28   Linn Holgersson               Öved-Östraby (Sk)             243
29   Kasper Fingal                 Ålem (Sm)                     243
     Martin Olsson                 Gullabo (Sm)                  243
31   Camilla Oscarsson             Dagstorp (Sk)                 243
     Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (Ör)                 243
33   Maria Hägglund                Ramselefors (Vb)              243
34   Lars Magnusson                Skillingmark (Vä)             243
35   Mikael Hermansson             Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           242
36   Kevin Arnmark                 Västerås (Vm)                 242
37   Cecilia Pettersson            Krokek (Ös)                   242
     Daniel Wallberg               Hogdal (Jä)                   242
39   Göran Carlsson                Stockholm Amatör (St)         242
40   Thomas Jogmark                Furulund (Sk)                 241
41   Fredrik Löfvander             Dagstorp (Sk)                 241
     Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 241
43   Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (Vb)                     241
44   Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (Up)                   241
45   Jan-Ola Olsson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             241
46   Anna Eklöf                    Storfors (Vä)                 241
47   Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (No)                241
48   Anna Löfvander                Dagstorp (Sk)                 240
49   Arne Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     240
50   Birger Hägglund               Kvistbro (Ör)                 239
51   Pernilla Diddilié             Krokek (Ös)                   239
52   Robin Andersson               Motala (Ös)                   239
53   Johan Gustavsson              Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          238
54   Katrine Begby Hansson         Öved-Östraby (Sk)             238
55   Göran Yngvard                 Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        238
56   Lars Möllsten                 Umeå (Vb)                     237
57   Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 237
58   Martin Eriksson               Axvall (Vg)                   231
59   Björn Pantzar                 Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          0

Klass KL 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Lars Sandström                Ramselefors (Vb)              246
2    Tom Nordquist                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         245
3    Niklas Johansson              Ramselefors (Vb)              245
4    Charlotte Nordgren            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           245
5    Mikael Fors                   Helsingborg (Sk)              244
6    Maria Johansson               Motala (Ös)                   244
7    Mikael Olsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                243
8    Bert-Ove Fjällström           Gällivare (No)                243
9    Johan Larsson                 Storfors (Vä)                 243
10   Tobias Skelander              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          242
11   Håkan Nilsson                 Arvika (Vä)                   241
12   Sten Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     241
13   Mikael Nilsson                Bromma Solna (St)             241
14   Peter Lundqvist               Ununge (St)                   241
15   Clas Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                241
16   Johanna Klemmedsson           Christianstad (Sk)            240
17   Lennart Thelander             Dagstorp (Sk)                 240
18   Thomas Persson                Christianstad (Sk)            240
19   Gustaf Pettersson             Västerås (Vm)                 240
20   Roland Erkki                  Axvall (Vg)                   240
21   Camilla Grydén                Vaksala (Up)                  240
22   Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (St)                   240
23   Roland Berg                   Motala (Ös)                   240
24   Anders Hasselgren             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          240
     Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (Vä)                 240
     Niklas Moberg                 Finspång (Ös)                 240
27   Ida Losbjer                   Arboga (Vm)                   239
28   Viktoria Holm                 Nässjö (Sm)                   239
29   Josefin Rossi                 Kalix (No)                    239
30   Samuel Petersson              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           239
31   Mikael Lundell                Vaksala (Up)                  239
32   Mikael Berkelund              Åtvidaberg (Ös)               239
33   William Grydén                Vaksala (Up)                  238
34   Rebecka Andersson             Hogdal (Jä)                   238
35   Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (Vä)                 237
36   Stefan Burchardt              Söderala (Gä)                 237
37   Martin Andersson              Skultuna (Vm)                 236
38   Urban Johansson               F 21 Luleå (No)               236
39   Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              235
40   Martin Oscarsson              Furulund (Sk)                 234
41   Henrik Manfredsson            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           234
42   Sofia Andersson               Flundre (Vg)                  234
43   Elin Sträng                   Arboga (Vm)                   233
44   Niklas Larsson                Storfors (Vä)                 232
45   Henrik Olsson                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             230
46   Josefine Olsson               Flundre (Vg)                  229
47   Roger Adermark                Österhaninge (St)             221
48   Anders Grenius                Botkyrka (St)                 0
     Anders Westerlund             Mörsil (Jä)                   0
     Fanny Storm                   Hogdal (Jä)                   0
     Oscar Johansson               Jönköping (Sm)                0
     Peter Skoglund                Haraker (Vm)                  0

Klass KL 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Johannes Ek                   Kalix (No)                    245
2    Sabina Fagerlund              Ingelstad (Sm)                245
3    Charlotte Karlsson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  243
     Simon Gardemar                Ålem (Sm)                     243
5    Emma Johansson                Ramselefors (Vb)              242
6    Daniel Karlsson               Algutsrum (Sm)                242
7    Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (Sm)                  241
8    Erik Alakalju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 241
9    Andreas Hillman               Krokek (Ös)                   240
     Stefan Önerud                 Almunge-Länna (Up)            240
11   Anna Johansson                Rommehed (Da)                 240
12   Tomas Strömberg               Vännäs (Vb)                   240
13   Mikael Lennartsson            Finspång (Ös)                 240
14   Roger Karlsson                Gällivare (No)                239
15   Lars Gustavsson               Finspång (Ös)                 239
     Patrik Nilsson                Algutsrum (Sm)                239
17   Bo Ohlsson                    Krokek (Ös)                   239
18   Åke Larsson                   Christianstad (Sk)            238
19   Markus Karlsson               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          238
20   Anders Carlsson               Össjö (Sk)                    238
21   Mikael Werner                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     237
22   Lars Grenius                  Botkyrka (St)                 237
23   Rikard Elmlund                Ka2 (Bl)                      237
24   Erik Karlsson                 Arboga (Vm)                   236
25   Kristian Rossi                Kalix (No)                    236
26   Jan Strand                    Össjö (Sk)                    236
27   Mattias Lind                  Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           236
28   Erik Nörregård                Löderup (Sk)                  235
29   Zebastian Skoog               Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         234
30   Mattias Sandén                Piteå (No)                    234
31   Liselott Danielsson           Värnamo (Sm)                  234
32   Thomas Ottosson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     234
33   Louise Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               233
34   Christer Thomasson            Hyllstofta (Sk)               233
35   Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (Vm)                 233
36   Göran Carlsson                Össjö (Sk)                    233
     Mattias Nordlander            Ka2 (Bl)                      233
38   Björn Bjarnason               Värnamo (Sm)                  233
39   Mia Larsson                   Christianstad (Sk)            233
40   Johan Andersson               Löderup (Sk)                  232
41   Ann-Charlotte Axelsson        Kvistbro (Ör)                 231
42   Martin Bergman                Krokek (Ös)                   230
43   Marcus Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               230
44   Christer Olofsson             Skurup (Sk)                   229
45   Stefan Carlsson               Julita (Sö)                   229
46   Richard Nilsson               Skurup (Sk)                   229
47   Rickard Andersson             Hyllstofta (Sk)               228
48   Eddie Johansson               Värnamo (Sm)                  228
49   Magnus Sandström              Krokek (Ös)                   226
50   Roger Blombäck                Piteå (No)                    226
51   Håkan Jansson                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  222
52   Sebastian Nilsson             Löderup (Sk)                  222
53   Tomas Nordgren                Norrtälje (St)                221
54   Erik Wärn                     Norrtälje (St)                220
55   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     220
56   Rickard Norlander             Löderup (Sk)                  215
57   Agne Pettersson               Kisa (Ös)                     0
     Therese Melander              S 3 Boden (No)                0
     Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  0

Klass KL 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Gustav Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     245
2    Madelene Mattsson             Lima (Da)                     244
3    Amanda Simonsson              Lima (Da)                     242
4    Emma Fjällström               Gällivare (No)                242
5    Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (Ör)                239
6    Lars Lundqvist                Ultuna (Up)                   239
7    Stefan Hjelm                  Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           237
8    Ksena Frycklund               Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          236
9    Linus Magnusson               Götlunda (Vm)                 236
10   Robert  Johansson             Rönnskär (Vb)                 235
11   Mats Österlund                Ramselefors (Vb)              235
12   Hans Arnkvist                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 235
13   Peter Bergman                 Herrestad (Vs)                234
14   Lars Ryden                    Rommehed (Da)                 234
15   Simon Torgilsman              Nässjö (Sm)                   234
16   Mattias Eriksson              Ramselefors (Vb)              234
17   Peter Torgeby                 Piteå (No)                    233
18   Gisela Lindqvist              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          233
     Joakim Arnkvist               Gräsmark (Vä)                 233
20   Lars Matson                   Göteborg (Vs)                 232
21   Annika Lindström              Skurup (Sk)                   232
22   Thommy Jonasson               Älmhult (Sm)                  232
23   Oskar Kling                   Tvååker (Ha)                  231
24   Richard Lindberg              Gefle (Gä)                    231
25   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               230
26   Mathias Fredriksson           Ramselefors (Vb)              230
27   Lasse Åkesson                 Össjö (Sk)                    229
28   Annelie Klemmedsson           Christianstad (Sk)            228
29   Ann-Sofie Gustafsson          Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        227
30   Mattias Näslund               Ramselefors (Vb)              227
31   Hanna Friberg                 Ununge (St)                   225
32   Hans Karlsson                 Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           224
33   Johannekie Schnetler          Stockholm Amatör (St)         223
34   Lennart Åberg                 Virsbo (Vm)                   222
35   Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (Sk)                  222
36   Maria Lang Larsson            Virsbo (Vm)                   222
37   Per Klemmedsson               Christianstad (Sk)            221
38   Markus Larsson                Arboga (Vm)                   220
39   Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 220
40   Stefan Lill                   Virsbo (Vm)                   219
41   Bengt Lord                    Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          218
42   Kristian Larsson              Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          218
43   Kjell Liljegren               Stockholm Amatör (St)         218
44   Sven Persson                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         217
45   Mats Green                    Rommehed (Da)                 215
46   Anders Andersson              Rommehed (Da)                 214
47   Helen Söderlund               Hogdal (Jä)                   214
48   Jon Jonsson                   Hogdal (Jä)                   213
49   Arne Liljegren                Stockholm Amatör (St)         210
50   Emma Fridell                  Kisa (Ös)                     208
51   Bobby Jansson                 Norrtälje (St)                202
52   Tommy Nilsson                 Norrtälje (St)                200
53   Jens-Erik Vesturlid           Norrtälje (St)                193
54   Anders Bernström              Norrtälje (St)                178
55   Johan Berken                  Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          0
     Lars Berken                   Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          0
     Per Sandström                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             0
     Rickard Gustafsson            Tvååker (Ha)                  0

Klass KL 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ibrahim Ziazadeh              Göteborg (Vs)                 239
2    Niclas Molander               Botkyrka (St)                 236
3    Andreas Lundqvist             Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     236
4    Per Hede                      Sala (Vm)                     235
5    Marko Laaksonen               Tullus (Jä)                   235
6    Jens Bergrahm                 Göteborg (Vs)                 234
7    Kim Pehrsson                  Löderup (Sk)                  232
8    Anton Persson                 Södertelge (St)               232
9    Fredrik Enström               Sala (Vm)                     231
10   Jan Nilsson                   Öved-Östraby (Sk)             231
11   Tore Bergkvist                Axvall (Vg)                   230
12   Ola Perssson                  Skultuna (Vm)                 229
13   Mikael Palm                   Jönköping (Sm)                229
14   Jakob Ingesson                Motala (Ös)                   229
15   Anna Lena Petrusson           Tullus (Jä)                   229
16   Hannah Widing                 Axvall (Vg)                   228
17   Beatris Levin                 Sala (Vm)                     228
18   Magnus Jonsson                Tullus (Jä)                   228
19   Anna-Karin Mjörnerud          Götlunda (Vm)                 228
20   Thomas Elmberg                Ununge (St)                   227
21   Sofia Magnusson               Västerås (Vm)                 226
22   Yashar Mohammed               Göteborg (Vs)                 226
23   Mattias Johansson             Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         225
24   Emma Petrusson                Tullus (Jä)                   225
25   Bernt Edvinsson               Kärda (Sm)                    224
26   Per Gustafson                 Umeå (Vb)                     223
27   Carina Johansson              Gällivare (No)                223
28   Jonas Bergström               Gräsmark (Vä)                 222
29   Peter Bergman                 Eda (Vä)                      220
30   Kim Eriksson                  Rommehed (Da)                 220
31   Per-Anders Pålsson            Tullus (Jä)                   217
32   Robert Johannisson            Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     214
33   Jonatan Lundblad              Sala (Vm)                     213
34   Stefan Magnusson              Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     213
35   Ola Karlsson                  Turinge (St)                  211
36   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     210
37   Björn Israelsson              Tullus (Jä)                   208
38   Fredrik Rydberg               Värnamo (Sm)                  206
39   Sven Ola Jönsson              Löderup (Sk)                  205
40   Mikael Gustafsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              205
41   Åke Persson                   Gräsmark (Vä)                 197
42   Ann-Karin Magnusson           Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     192
43   Lars-Göran Hagström           Gräsmark (Vä)                 189
44   Emma Kronstrand               Nässjö (Sm)                   0
     Mahmoud Noory                 Göteborg (Vs)                 0

Klass KL 55
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Jan Nordstrandh               Ålem (Sm)                     246
2    Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (Sk)              245
     Margaretha Ottosson           Bromma Solna (St)             245
4    Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (Vm)                 245
5    Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (Vm)                  244
6    Bo Knoblauch                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          244
     Niklas Hallberg               Bromma Solna (St)             244
8    Berith Danielsson             Gullabo (Sm)                  243
     Michael Normann               I 16 Halmstad (Ha)            243
10   Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (Da)                 243
11   Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (Vä)                 242
12   Ingemar Hall                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         241
13   Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (Ör)                241
14   Magnus Leufvenius             Skurup (Sk)                   241
15   Göthe Corneliusson            Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         240
16   Stig Karlsson                 Ålem (Sm)                     240
17   Jan Halling                   Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     240
18   Dan Wetter                    Arboga (Vm)                   239
19   Lars-Gunnar Hedström          Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          238
20   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                238
21   Christer Pettersson           Gyttorp (Ör)                  238
22   Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 238
23   Berndt Steffen                Riala (St)                    237
24   Göran Johansson               Skultuna (Vm)                 237
25   Peter Fransson                Algutsrum (Sm)                237
26   Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (Vm)                 237
27   Hans Karlsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                236
28   Bert-Ove Hägglund             Ramselefors (Vb)              235
29   Torbjörn Karlsson             Vrenaorten (Sö)               235
30   Håkan Persson                 Björksta (Vm)                 235
31   Dan Gillgren                  Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          234
32   Stefan Engström               Axvall (Vg)                   233
33   Ulf Nettelbo                  Kvistbro (Ör)                 233
34   Robert Ek                     Kalix (No)                    233
35   Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Jä)                   232
36   Lars Ingesson                 Motala (Ös)                   232
37   Stefan Andersson              Västerås (Vm)                 232
38   Johnny Wallberg               Hogdal (Jä)                   231
39   Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 230
40   Björn Pålson                  Norrtälje (St)                230
41   Johan Lindberg                Dagstorp (Sk)                 230
42   Peter Berkelund               Åtvidaberg (Ös)               230
43   Margareta L Nörregård         Löderup (Sk)                  229
44   Magnus Carlsson               Riala (St)                    225
45   Magnus Hess                   Finspång (Ös)                 217
46   Bo Eriksson                   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          216
47   Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (Ös)                     214
48   Jorun Knutsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 213
49   Torsten Karlsson              Vrenaorten (Sö)               212
50   Lars Hermansson               Kisa (Ös)                     211
51   Lars Dahlberg                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  207
52   Robert Cewé                   Norrtälje (St)                203
53   Bo Dahlén                     Finspång (Ös)                 0
     Kim Holtegaard                Södertelge (St)               0
     Per-Arne Persson              Piteå (No)                    0

Klass KL 65
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Berndt Andersson              Götlunda (Vm)                 243
2    Arne Korsbäck                 Skultuna (Vm)                 242
3    Aimo Pekkala                  Skyllberg (Ör)                242
4    Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (St)                   241
5    Ronnie Bjuvegård              Sölvesborg (Bl)               240
6    Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (Vä)                240
7    Mats Gustavsson               Varberg (Ha)                  240
8    Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (St)               239
9    Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (St)             239
10   Sture Tibblin                 Botkyrka (St)                 239
11   Donald Johansson              Ale (No)                      239
12   Anne-Sofie Lundquist          Ultuna (Up)                   239
13   Jan Lorin                     Motala (Ös)                   239
14   Kjell Fridh                   Skyllberg (Ör)                239
15   Göran Berkelund               Södertelge (St)               238
16   Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  238
17   Hans Yngvard                  Furulund (Sk)                 238
18   Sölve Pihl                    Finspång (Ös)                 237
19   Göran Myhrberg                Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           236
20   Bo Högberg                    Höör (Sk)                     236
21   Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         236
22   Jan Emilsson                  Ununge (St)                   235
23   Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (Vm)                  235
24   Thomas Åkesson                Furulund (Sk)                 235
25   Peter Sander                  Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           234
26   Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  234
27   Göran Andre                   Stockholm Amatör (St)         233
     Harry Lindgren                Rundvik (Vb)                  233
29   Leif Hedlund                  Skultuna (Vm)                 233
30   Tom Olsson                    Rommehed (Da)                 233
31   Hans Ekman                    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          232
32   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (Up)                  232
33   Anette Dahlenius              Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          232
34   Hannu Koho                    Stockholm Amatör (St)         231
35   Leif Danielsson               Värnamo (Sm)                  229
36   Kenny Alm                     Axvall (Vg)                   228
37   Inger Blockmar                Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          228
38   Jouko Räsänen                 Södertelge (St)               224
39   Bertil Antonsson              Säfsnäs (Da)                  224
40   Leif Ingmansson               Klinte (Go)                   223
41   Evert Karlsson                Flundre (Vg)                  222
42   Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              220
43   John-Axel Johansson           Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           219
44   Lennart Andersson             Turinge (St)                  218
45   Anders Nordin                 Julita (Sö)                   217
46   Bengt-Olof Valdemo            Ultuna (Up)                   217
47   Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     215
48   Lars Nilsson                  Skurup (Sk)                   213
49   Bo Andersson                  Nässjö (Sm)                   202
50   Håkan Hallberg                Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           194
51   Bo Wiqvist                    Eskilstuna (Sö)               0
     Henry Lindström               I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           0

Klass KL 75
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Kent Nilsson                  Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        241
2    Gun Tarland                   Eslöv (Sk)                    239
3    Håkan Lidman                  Piteå (No)                    238
4    Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (Vm)                 237
5    Urban Fjällström              Rosersberg (St)               236
6    Ivar Ahlberg                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          235
7    Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (Sk)                    235
8    Sture Engman                  Bogsta (Sö)                   234
9    Rune Backman                  Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           234
10   Sigvard Pettersson            Götlunda (Vm)                 233
11   Krister Nilsson               Botkyrka (St)                 233
12   Leif Janzon                   Degerhamn (Sm)                231
13   Kent Westman                  Botkyrka (St)                 231
14   Ove Lätth                     Axvall (Vg)                   231
15   Kristofer Wiking              Gefle (Gä)                    230
16   Christer Rosenberg            Nyköping (Sö)                 228
17   Jarmo Gustafsson              Södertelge (St)               228
18   Ingemar Söderlund             Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          227
19   Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (St)               226
20   Folke Sandell                 Borensberg (Ös)               226
21   Erling Johansson              Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           225
22   Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (Vs)                 225
23   Sune Eriksson                 Bogsta (Sö)                   225
24   Kennet Erlandsson             Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           225
25   Roland Eriksson               Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           222
26   Rolf Lindbäck                 Vännäs (Vb)                   219
27   Bengt Borgenport              Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          218
28   Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          218
29   Hans Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  217
30   Karl-Erik Andersson           Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           214
31   Sven Olsson                   Christianstad (Sk)            213
32   Cerny Lundström               Sölvesborg (Bl)               165
33   Arvid Wägroth                 Forshälla/Torp (Vs)           0
     Olle Gustavsson               Borensberg (Ös)               0
     Sture Grahn                   Piteå (No)                    0

Klass KL 17
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Casper Fredriksson            Ramselefors (Vb)              246
2    Amanda Göranson               Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     245
3    Viktor Klemmedsson            Christianstad (Sk)            245
4    Emil Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 244
5    Adam Lindén                   Sölvesborg (Bl)               243
6    Molly Persson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                243
7    Dennis Oscarsson              Furulund (Sk)                 243
8    Niklas Jogmark                Furulund (Sk)                 243
9    Erik Lindberg                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 242
     Johan Ottosson                Ingelstad (Sm)                242
11   Maja Lindberg                 Ramselefors (Vb)              242
12   Alexander Skau                Arvika (Vä)                   241
13   Johan Thelander               Dagstorp (Sk)                 241
14   Edwin Jeansson                Mönsterås (Sm)                241
15   Oskar Larsson                 Christianstad (Sk)            241
16   Linus Eriksson                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          240
17   Anton Lind                    Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           239
18   Dennis Axelsson               Bogsta (Sö)                   239
19   Moa Nilsson                   Arvika (Vä)                   239
20   Hanna Johansson               Umeå (Vb)                     238
21   Fanny Börjesson               Ålem (Sm)                     238
22   Marcus Ryden                  Rommehed (Da)                 238
23   Malin Svedberg                Björksta (Vm)                 238
24   Linn Grameus                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         237
25   Erik Andersson                Ålem (Sm)                     237
     Viktor Hedin                  Gullabo (Sm)                  237
27   Helena Dreyer Perkiömäki      Umeå (Vb)                     237
28   Oskar Olsson Siegmund         Löderup (Sk)                  237
29   Gustaf Björndahl              Kvistbro (Ör)                 236
30   Anna Grönlund                 Piteå (No)                    236
31   Jacob Nilsson                 Umeå (Vb)                     235
32   Elin Myrberg                  Sala (Vm)                     235
33   Teddi Andersson               Dagstorp (Sk)                 235
34   Eddie Linander                Gefle (Gä)                    234
35   Annie Lindberg                Dagstorp (Sk)                 234
36   Erik Eriksson                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          234
37   Lukas Flaminio                Axvall (Vg)                   234
38   Fredrik Yngvard               Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        233
39   Clara Gustafsson              Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        233
40   Felix Leufvenius              Skurup (Sk)                   233
41   Joel Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 232
42   Emma Eriksson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              232
43   Gustav Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     231
44   Andre Engström                Piteå (No)                    231
45   Martin Blombäck               Piteå (No)                    231
46   Annie Levin                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 230
47   Emil Pettersson               Ystad (Sk)                    230
48   Karl Sundell                  Göteborg (Vs)                 230
49   Edwin Pihl                    Motala (Ös)                   229
50   Hanna Heydorn                 Vrenaorten (Sö)               229
51   Diana Ranameramullage         Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          228
52   Andreas Dahl                  Tvååker (Ha)                  228
53   Isac Cedergren                Christianstad (Sk)            228
54   Måns Jernberg                 Lima (Da)                     228
55   Fredrik Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  227
56   Filip Nilsson                 Skurup (Sk)                   226
57   Josefin Magnusson             Västerås (Vm)                 225
58   Sanna Paulsson                Ingelstad (Sm)                225
59   Albin Seger                   Tullus (Jä)                   224
60   Mattias Nilsson               Löderup (Sk)                  223
61   Oliver Adler                  Ystad (Sk)                    219
62   Niklas Bergström              Söderala (Gä)                 218
63   Tony Björnsson                Värnamo (Sm)                  214
64   Oskar Hammari                 Gällivare (No)                211
65   Kasper Lindeberg              Öved-Östraby (Sk)             0
     Oscar Wernqvist               Göteborg (Vs)                 0
     Philip Lundkvist              Vaksala (Up)                  0
     Saga  Ebbhagen                Ramselefors (Vb)              0

Klass KL 15 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Jennifer Gustafsson           Ramselefors (Vb)              246
2    Adam Biskop                   Ålem (Sm)                     245
     Therese Bråten                Skillingmark (Vä)             245
4    Erik Westling                 Bollnäs (Gä)                  245
5    Ella Persson                  Mönsterås (Sm)                244
6    Minna Löfberg                 Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           243
7    Elin Nilsson                  Sölvesborg (Bl)               242
8    Sebastian Lennrud             Arboga (Vm)                   242
9    Oscar Morfeldt                Eda (Vä)                      242
10   Emma Edstam                   Götlunda (Vm)                 242
11   Emma Lundqvist                Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     241
     Niclas Jönsson                Christianstad (Sk)            241
13   Axel Löfvander                Dagstorp (Sk)                 239
14   Lisa Renhall                  Lima (Da)                     239
15   Alvin Jonasson                Eda (Vä)                      238
16   Edward Passchier              Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          238
     Ida Ögren                     Skultuna (Vm)                 238
18   Leo Melander                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         237
19   Edvin Strömberg               Vännäs (Vb)                   237
20   Gabriel Karlsson              Algutsrum (Sm)                236
21   Erika Augustsson              Vännäs (Vb)                   236
22   Hanna Augustsson              Vännäs (Vb)                   235
23   Albin Lindberg                Össjö (Sk)                    235
24   Linus Nilsson                 Christianstad (Sk)            234
25   Clara Dahlström               Arvika (Vä)                   234
26   Jonna Halvarsson              Hogdal (Jä)                   234
27   Valkiriya Konokotina          Södertelge (St)               233
28   Sean Örnberg                  Södertelge (St)               233
29   Frida Börjesson               Ålem (Sm)                     233
30   Einar Kurkkio                 Gällivare (No)                233
31   Emilia Rönnkvist              Össjö (Sk)                    233
     Hedvig Baade Råberg           Löderup (Sk)                  233
33   Rasmus Rydberg                Värnamo (Sm)                  232
34   Isak Johansson Hede           Sala (Vm)                     232
35   Nils Yderström                Södertelge (St)               231
36   Alexander Ignell              Nässjö (Sm)                   231
37   Hampus Hermansson             Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           231
38   Iza Strand                    Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         230
39   Oscar Hellqvist               Eda (Vä)                      228
40   Viggo Blomqvist               Vaksala (Up)                  228
41   Hugo Augustine                Christianstad (Sk)            227
42   Sofia Frimodig                Tullus (Jä)                   225
43   Beatrice Andersson            Ramselefors (Vb)              225
44   Gustaw Einefors               Värnamo (Sm)                  224
45   Henning Lindh Ten Berg        Tullus (Jä)                   224
46   Jeanette Frycklund            Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          224
47   Nikola Jovanovic              Södertelge (St)               223
48   Ellen Ekholm                  Ystad (Sk)                    223
49   Josefin Andersson             Nässjö (Sm)                   223
50   Esther Westberg               Arboga (Vm)                   222
51   Erik Roslund                  Piteå (No)                    219
52   Linus Johanssn                Tvååker (Ha)                  219
53   Filip Ragnvaldsson            Tullus (Jä)                   219
54   Oskar Andersson               Ystad (Sk)                    216
55   Greta Lindqvist Seldahl       Tullus (Jä)                   215
56   Carl Bergman                  Eda (Vä)                      215
57   Axel Seger                    Tullus (Jä)                   213
58   Fanny Israelsson              Tullus (Jä)                   211
59   Hannes Nilsson                Christianstad (Sk)            211
60   Marcus Lord                   Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          211
61   Alicia Sellsve                Tullus (Jä)                   210
62   Simon Andersson               Arvika (Vä)                   210
63   Yrla Abrahamsson              Tullus (Jä)                   209
64   Liam Berghofer                Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          205
65   Fredrik Ljungberg             Älmhult (Sm)                  205
66   Alma Andersson                Rommehed (Da)                 196
67   Ada Lindenius                 Vaksala (Up)                  0
     Erik Engström                 Björksta (Vm)                 0
     Frida Björklund               Björksta (Vm)                 0
     Frida Larsson                 Vaksala (Up)                  0
     Nora Olsson                   Gullabo (Sm)                  0
     Stellan Gradin                Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         0
     Stina Lagerstedt              Tvååker (Ha)                  0
     Tess Sjövall                  Gyttorp (Ör)                  0
     Vincent Grein                 Tullus (Jä)                   0

Klass KL 13 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Rasmus Jagerstål              Löberöd (Sk)                  249
2    Dexter Dahl                   Mönsterås (Sm)                249
3    Wilma Svensson                Ingelstad (Sm)                247
4    Jesper Johansson              Dagstorp (Sk)                 245
5    Theo Persson                  Ålem (Sm)                     245
6    Fritjof Edin                  Ingelstad (Sm)                244
7    Mathilda Gustafsson           Bromma Solna (St)             244
8    Robin Nilsson                 Sölvesborg (Bl)               244
9    Melker Dahl                   Älmhult (Sm)                  243
10   Elis Enström                  Sala (Vm)                     242
11   Markus Knuts                  Gefle (Gä)                    242
12   Johan Andersson               Eda (Vä)                      241
13   Casper Yngvard                Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        240
14   Felicia Kjellström            Gräsmark (Vä)                 240
15   Lucas Jernberg Bjurén         Bromma Solna (St)             239
16   Helga Konokotina              Södertelge (St)               239
17   Linus Esbjörnsson             Tvååker (Ha)                  239
18   Saga Petersson                Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           239
19   Max Jädersröm                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         238
20   Lisa Nyström                  Järfälla (St)                 238
21   Iris Sundgren                 Göteborg (Vs)                 237
22   Alvin Thomasson               Sölvesborg (Bl)               237
23   Theodor Ekstam                Bromma Solna (St)             237
24   Fredrik Myrberg               Sala (Vm)                     236
25   Freja Gärdestam               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          236
26   Elin Jonsson                  Hogdal (Jä)                   235
27   William Karlsson Persson      Gräsmark (Vä)                 235
28   Maja Olsson-Kroon             Flundre (Vg)                  235
29   Martin Lindström              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           234
30   Vilda Stridsson               Gällivare (No)                234
31   Sofia Öhman                   Gällivare (No)                234
32   Agnes Ebbhagen                Ramselefors (Vb)              234
     Camilla BjörnsdÁ³ttir          Värnamo (Sm)                  234
34   Joakim Nilsson                Skurup (Sk)                   233
35   Anton Palm                    Jönköping (Sm)                233
36   Alexander Borndalen           Vaksala (Up)                  233
37   Olle Lindström                Skurup (Sk)                   232
38   Sofia Vilhelmsson             Gyttorp (Ör)                  232
39   Vilma Blomqvist               Vaksala (Up)                  230
40   Magdalena Arwidson Lif        Lima (Da)                     230
41   Adam Eifel                    Nässjö (Sm)                   229
42   Bastian Marstrand             Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         229
43   Ricky Ståhl                   Ålem (Sm)                     228
44   Emma Johansson                Motala (Ös)                   228
45   Jacob Andersson               Nässjö (Sm)                   228
46   Elsa Norman                   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        228
47   David Ranameramullage         Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          227
48   Linus Olsson                  Eda (Vä)                      225
49   Benjamin Gummerus             Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          224
     Sebastian Björk               Löderup (Sk)                  224
51   Nike Woxlägd                  Tullus (Jä)                   223
52   William Mild                  Nässjö (Sm)                   222
53   Kevin Rosendal                Nässjö (Sm)                   222
54   Simon Frimodig                Tullus (Jä)                   220
55   Pontus Diddilié               Krokek (Ös)                   219
56   Herman Bjerkhagen             Ystad (Sk)                    218
57   Noah Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 217
58   Jacob Pettersson              Ka2 (Bl)                      214
59   Aston Seger                   Tullus (Jä)                   213
60   Agnes Appelgren               Åmotfors (Vä)                 195
61   Elliot Nilsson                Christianstad (Sk)            192
62   Mattis Johansson              Tullus (Jä)                   185
63   Clara Klemmedsson             Christianstad (Sk)            0
     Emma Högberg Andersson        Eda (Vä)                      0
     Noelle Fessé                  Gefle (Gä)                    0
     Selma Lundh                   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        0
     Sofie Engström                Björksta (Vm)                 0
     Tilde Holmqvist               Gällivare (No)                0

Klass KL 11 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Albin Berggren                Åmotfors (Vä)                 207
1    Albin Fahlgren                Gefle (Gä)                    188
1    Albin Sahlin                  Flundre (Vg)                  205
1    Alexander Börjel              Bromma Solna (St)             233
1    Alexander Jönsson             Gräsmark (Vä)                 173
1    Alfred Nybom                  Ramselefors (Vb)              234
1    Alice Karlsson                Mönsterås (Sm)                0
1    Alva Appelgren                Åmotfors (Vä)                 177
1    Amanda Persson                Vrenaorten (Sö)               236
1    Eddie Andersson               Hogdal (Jä)                   231
1    Elias Andersson               Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         234
1    Ellen Fahlgren                Gefle (Gä)                    215
1    Elvis LydÁ¨n                   Ingelstad (Sm)                148
1    Emma Ljunggren                Gräsmark (Vä)                 179
1    Emma Magnusson                Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           241
1    Erik Blidberg                 Tullus (Jä)                   212
1    Erik Lindström                Skurup (Sk)                   229
1    Erik Torbjörnsson             Gamleby (Sm)                  219
1    Erika Gustafsson              Ramselefors (Vb)              228
1    Felicia Nilsson               Algutsrum (Sm)                226
1    Gabriel Wallberg              Tvååker (Ha)                  224
1    Gabriella Nilsson Rova        Gällivare (No)                233
1    Gustav Lennartsson            Finspång (Ös)                 185
1    Hampus Bäckström              Arboga (Vm)                   211
1    Hanna Jonsson                 Hogdal (Jä)                   229
1    Isak Haglund                  Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           234
1    Jan Hallberg                  Össjö (Sk)                    201
1    Jesper Hermansson             Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           226
1    Joel Johansson                Tvååker (Ha)                  208
1    Johan Utsi Häggrud            Gällivare (No)                221
1    Joline Frykstedt              Lima (Da)                     217
1    Joline Persson                Gräsmark (Vä)                 198
1    Jonatan Strandberg            Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         231
1    Jonathan Ebbhagen             Ramselefors (Vb)              0
1    Jonathan Engström             Arboga (Vm)                   230
1    Josefina Eklöf                Nässjö (Sm)                   202
1    Kevin Alvarsson               Tvååker (Ha)                  0
1    Laban Bernhardsson            Mönsterås (Sm)                207
1    Leion Spetzmark               Arvika (Vä)                   231
1    Leo Becker                    Algutsrum (Sm)                0
1    Liam Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                245
1    Linde Wykman                  Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           233
1    Linn Heydorn                  Vrenaorten (Sö)               221
1    Linus Lind                    Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           231
1    Louise Becker                 Algutsrum (Sm)                223
1    Lowe Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 211
1    Lucaz Harjula Hemlin          Gefle (Gä)                    230
1    Maja Eklund                   Ununge (St)                   233
1    Malin Sträng                  Arboga (Vm)                   221
1    Melker Israelsson             Tullus (Jä)                   204
1    Melvin Bostöm                 Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           239
1    Moa Berggren                  Tullus (Jä)                   206
1    Måns Reimerstam               Hyllstofta (Sk)               0
1    Märta Östlund                 Gefle (Gä)                    234
1    Nathalie Hult                 Åmotfors (Vä)                 175
1    Nellie Hult                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 242
1    Neo Wikström                  Rommehed (Da)                 194
1    Nils Eriksson                 Sala (Vm)                     224
1    Oskar Löfvander               Dagstorp (Sk)                 235
1    Otto Karlsson                 Algutsrum (Sm)                233
1    Paulina Diddilié              Krokek (Ös)                   171
1    Rasmus Petrusson              Tullus (Jä)                   172
1    Samuel Hedin                  Gullabo (Sm)                  236
1    Samuel Johansson              Tullus (Jä)                   178
1    Sander Nyberg                 Christianstad (Sk)            223
1    Simon Johansson               Tvååker (Ha)                  185
1    Sixten Petersson              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           238
1    Thilde Green                  Rommehed (Da)                 229
1    Timme Lärnesand               Nässjö (Sm)                   0
1    Tuva Gärdestam                Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          228
1    Ylva Dellesjö                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          225

Klass KL Ö
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Annika Grenander              Ystad (Sk)                    244
2    Patrik Andersson              Bromölla (Sk)                 244
3    Kristin Lindgren              Öved-Östraby (Sk)             241
4    Sandra Persson                Bromölla (Sk)                 240
5    Mikael Myrberg                Sala (Vm)                     239
6    Daniel Becker                 Algutsrum (Sm)                239
7    Björn Lindquist               Skurup (Sk)                   239
     Linda Karlsson                Algutsrum (Sm)                239
9    Tomas Öhman                   Gällivare (No)                237
10   Peter Eriksson                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          236
11   Tomas Hallberg                Össjö (Sk)                    236
12   Mikael Hult                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 236
13   Ann Pettersson                Ystad (Sk)                    235
14   Erika Gustavsson              Gräsmark (Vä)                 235
15   Birgitta E Wallander          Axvall (Vg)                   234
16   Marie Ljungberg               Älmhult (Sm)                  234
17   Håkan Lennartsson             Sala (Vm)                     233
18   Bengt Nilsson                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         233
19   Peter Hammari                 Gällivare (No)                233
20   Ann-Christin Danielsson       Värnamo (Sm)                  233
21   Anita Stridsson               Gällivare (No)                232
22   Britt-Marie Sträng            Arboga (Vm)                   232
     Helen Johansson               Algutsrum (Sm)                232
24   Camilla Nilsson               Algutsrum (Sm)                232
25   Nicklas Torbjörnsson          Gamleby (Sm)                  231
26   Annett Andersson              Nässjö (Sm)                   229
27   Flemming Jensen               Össjö (Sk)                    229
28   Veronica Ljungberg            Älmhult (Sm)                  229
29   Leif Djerv                    Gamleby (Sm)                  228
30   Rickard Axelsson              Bogsta (Sö)                   228
31   Christer Lundborg             Ka2 (Bl)                      227
32   Kenny Karlsson                Nässjö (Sm)                   226
33   Micael Sigvardsson            Arboga (Vm)                   226
34   Annica Pihl                   Finspång (Ös)                 225
35   Jessica Rosengren             Bromölla (Sk)                 225
36   Upul Ranameramullage          Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          225
37   Gert Sandström                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             225
38   Dennis Ignell                 Nässjö (Sm)                   224
39   Christian Söderkvist          Sala (Vm)                     224
40   Christer Haglund              Gräsmark (Vä)                 223
41   Linda Cedergren               Christianstad (Sk)            222
42   Erik Persson                  Södertelge (St)               220
43   Karin Karlsson                Norrtälje (St)                220
44   Marie Johansson               Kisa (Ös)                     220
45   Gunter Flugel                 Algutsrum (Sm)                217
46   Peter Edstam                  Götlunda (Vm)                 215
47   Micke Nilsson                 Christianstad (Sk)            215
48   Lars Johansson                Motala (Ös)                   215
49   Christer Lindqvist            Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          214
50   Anton Widing                  Axvall (Vg)                   214
51   Catarina Moberg               Finspång (Ös)                 212
52   Ingela Mörberg                Nässjö (Sm)                   212
53   Gunnel Lindgren               Öved-Östraby (Sk)             212
54   Marianne Andersson            Motala (Ös)                   211
55   Emma Widhja                   Nässjö (Sm)                   211
56   Patrik Pihl                   Motala (Ös)                   211
57   Viktor Kelkkanen              Ka2 (Bl)                      211
58   Maritha Ledin                 Motala (Ös)                   210
59   Karin Flugel                  Algutsrum (Sm)                210
60   Lars Karlsson                 Algutsrum (Sm)                209
61   Madelaine Kjellström          Gräsmark (Vä)                 206
62   Carina Larsson                Arboga (Vm)                   204
63   Patrick Sellman               Gräsmark (Vä)                 203
64   Kjell Losbjer                 Arboga (Vm)                   202
65   Anette Karlsson               Gräsmark (Vä)                 201
66   Lasse Andersson               Motala (Ös)                   195
     Torbjörn Sjölander            Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          195
68   Fredrik Flodin                Gräsmark (Vä)                 179
69   Michelle Svensson             Finspång (Ös)                 176
70   Markus Magnusson              Gräsmark (Vä)                 175
71   Lena Carlsson                 Motala (Ös)                   156
72   Ing-Marie Sellman             Gräsmark (Vä)                 155
73   Elvira Levin                  Sala (Vm)                     140
74   Annica Dahlén                 Finspång (Ös)                 0
     Dejan Jovanovic               Södertelge (St)               0
     Gun-Britt Pettersson Eriksson Krokek (Ös)                   0
     Katarina Lundberg             Krokek (Ös)                   0
     Lars Bredberg                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 0
     Moa Nilsson                   Gräsmark (Vä)                 0