SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2019
Lagresultat i korthåll


Division 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Mönsterås (Sm) [1]            1226     Dexter Dahl              249
                                            Markus Gillman           247
                                            Liam Bernhardsson        245
                                            Ella Persson             244
                                            Edwin Jeansson           241

2    Ramselefors (Vb) [1]          1212     Casper Fredriksson       246
                                            Jennifer Gustafsson      246
                                            Maria Hägglund           243
                                            Maja Lindberg            242
                                            Johan Nilsson            235

3    Dagstorp (Sk) [1]             1212     Jesper Johansson         245
                                            Camilla Oscarsson        243
                                            Erik Lindberg            242
                                            Fredrik Löfvander        241
                                            Johan Thelander          241

4    Bromma Solna (St) [1]         1211     Margaretha Ottosson      245
                                            Mathilda Gustafsson      244
                                            Niklas Hallberg          244
                                            Mikael Nilsson           241
                                            Theodor Ekstam           237

5    Gullabo (Sm) [1]              1207     Håkan Hertzman           248
                                            Berith Danielsson        243
                                            Martin Olsson            243
                                            Viktor Hedin             237
                                            Samuel Hedin             236

6    Ingelstad (Sm) [1]            1203     Wilma Svensson           247
                                            Sabina Fagerlund         245
                                            Mattias Lydén            244
                                            Johan Ottosson           242
                                            Sanna Paulsson           225

7    Södermalm-liljeholmn (St) [1] 1203     Amanda Göranson          245
                                            Sten Göranson            241
                                            Arne Göranson            240
                                            Jan Halling              240
                                            Mikael Werner            237

8    Svedala-Börringe (Sk) [1]     1201     Tom Nordquist            245
                                            Ingemar Hall             241
                                            Göthe Corneliusson       240
                                            Max Jädersröm            238
                                            Linn Grameus             237

9    Skyllberg (Ör) [1]            1201     Mikael Olsson            243
                                            Aimo Pekkala             242
                                            Kenneth Erixon           241
                                            Kjell Fridh              239
                                            Hans Karlsson            236

10   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up) [1]       1200     Charlotte Nordgren       245
                                            Minna Löfberg            243
                                            Saga Petersson           239
                                            Samuel Petersson         239
                                            Martin Lindström         234

11   Ununge (St) [1]               1200     Linda Bergman            245
                                            Lars Göran Lundqvist     241
                                            Peter Lundqvist          241
                                            Stefan Lundqvist         240
                                            Maja Eklund              233

12   Furulund (Sk) [1]             1199     Dennis Oscarsson         243
                                            Niklas Jogmark           243
                                            Thomas Jogmark           241
                                            Hans Yngvard             238
                                            Martin Oscarsson         234

13   Kvistbro (Ör) [1]             1196     Emil Björndahl           243
                                            Martin Nilsson           241
                                            Birger Hägglund          239
                                            Björn Johansson          237
                                            Gustaf Björndahl         236

14   Gällivare (No) [1]            1194     Anders Jonsson           247
                                            Bert-Ove Fjällström      243
                                            Emma Fjällström          242
                                            Roger Karlsson           239
                                            Carina Johansson         223

15   Skultuna (Vm) [1]             1194     Hans Hägglund            245
                                            Arne Korsbäck            242
                                            Rune Bäckman             238
                                            Martin Andersson         236
                                            Alexandra Klåvus         233

16   Motala (Ös) [1]               1194     Maria Johansson          244
                                            Roland Berg              240
                                            Jan Lorin                239
                                            Robin Andersson          239
                                            Lars Ingesson            232

17   Umeå (Vb) [1]                 1188     Stefan Thorin            241
                                            Hanna Johansson          238
                                            Helena Dreyer Perkiömäki 237
                                            Lars Möllsten            237
                                            Jacob Nilsson            235


Division 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Sölvesborg (Bl) [1]           1206     Robin Nilsson            244
                                            Adam Lindén              243
                                            Elin Nilsson             242
                                            Ronnie Bjuvegård         240
                                            Alvin Thomasson          237

2    Arboga (Vm) [1]               1204     Sofie Wetter             247
                                            Magnus Sträng            246
                                            Sebastian Lennrud        242
                                            Erik Karlsson            236
                                            Elin Sträng              233

3    Storfors (Vä) [1]             1203     Johan Larsson            243
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           242
                                            Anna Eklöf               241
                                            Fredrik Sandberg         240
                                            Sven Fäldt               237

4    Kalix (No) [1]                1201     Tomas Lindblom           248
                                            Johannes Ek              245
                                            Josefin Rossi            239
                                            Kristian Rossi           236
                                            Robert Ek                233

5    Algutsrum (Sm) [1]            1200     Louise Rosell            246
                                            Daniel Karlsson          242
                                            Patrik Nilsson           239
                                            Peter Fransson           237
                                            Gabriel Karlsson         236

6    Krokek (Ös) [1]               1196     Emil Diddilié            245
                                            Cecilia Pettersson       242
                                            Andreas Hillman          240
                                            Pernilla Diddilié        239
                                            Martin Bergman           230

7    Lima (Da) [1]                 1183     Madelene Mattsson        244
                                            Amanda Simonsson         242
                                            Lisa Renhall             239
                                            Magdalena Arwidson Lif   230
                                            Måns Jernberg            228

8    Össjö (Sk) [1]                1182     Andreas Lindell          247
                                            Anders Carlsson          238
                                            Albin Lindberg           235
                                            Emilia Rönnkvist         233
                                            Lasse Åkesson            229

9    Ålem (Sm) [2]                 1178     Gustav Karlsson          245
                                            Theo Persson             245
                                            Stig Karlsson            240
                                            Ricky Ståhl              228
                                            Anders Magnusson         220

10   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä) [1]      1176     Tobias Skelander         242
                                            Linus Eriksson           240
                                            Erik Eriksson            234
                                            Gisela Lindqvist         233
                                            David Ranameramullage    227

11   Dagstorp (Sk) [2]             1173     Axel Löfvander           239
                                            Oskar Löfvander          235
                                            Teddi Andersson          235
                                            Annie Lindberg           234
                                            Johan Lindberg           230

12   Stockholm Amatör (St) [1]     1165     Göran Carlsson           242
                                            Lennart Pree             236
                                            Göran Andre              233
                                            Hannu Koho               231
                                            Johannekie Schnetler     223

13   Arvika (Vä) [1]               1165     Alexander Skau           241
                                            Håkan Nilsson            241
                                            Moa Nilsson              239
                                            Clara Dahlström          234
                                            Simon Andersson          210

14   Löderup (Sk) [1]              1163     Oskar Olsson Siegmund    237
                                            Erik Nörregård           235
                                            Lars Lennartsson         234
                                            Hedvig Baade Råberg      233
                                            Sebastian Björk          224

15   Axvall (Vg) [1]               1160     Roland Erkki             240
                                            Stefan Engström          233
                                            Martin Eriksson          231
                                            Hannah Widing            228
                                            Kenny Alm                228

16   Nässjö (Sm) [1]               1120     Viktoria Holm            239
                                            Simon Torgilsman         234
                                            Josefin Andersson        223
                                            William Mild             222
                                            Bo Andersson             202

17   Vaksala (Up) [1]              958      Peter U Larsson          248
                                            Camilla Grydén           240
                                            William Grydén           238
                                            Göran Jansson            232
                                            Ada Lindenius            0


Division 3
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä) [1]      1211     Stefan Ahlesved          248
                                            Mathias Gärdestam        245
                                            Bo Knoblauch             244
                                            Johan Gustavsson         238
                                            Freja Gärdestam          236

2    Ramselefors (Vb) [2]          1211     Lars Sandström           246
                                            Niklas Johansson         245
                                            Marie Wingård            244
                                            Emma Johansson           242
                                            Agnes Ebbhagen           234

3    Ålem (Sm) [1]                 1203     Adam Biskop              245
                                            Viktor Karlsson          244
                                            Kasper Fingal            243
                                            Fanny Börjesson          238
                                            Frida Börjesson          233

4    Finspång (Ös) [1]             1200     Michael Svensson         244
                                            Mikael Lennartsson       240
                                            Niklas Moberg            240
                                            Lars Gustavsson          239
                                            Sölve Pihl               237

5    Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm) [1]       1196     Mathilda Hjelm           247
                                            Mikael Hermansson        242
                                            Melvin Bostöm            239
                                            Stefan Hjelm             237
                                            Hampus Hermansson        231

6    Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä) [1]       1181     Emma Magnusson           241
                                            Anton Lind               239
                                            Mattias Lind             236
                                            Isak Haglund             234
                                            Linus Lind               231

7    Botkyrka (St) [1]             1176     Sture Tibblin            239
                                            Lars Grenius             237
                                            Niclas Molander          236
                                            Krister Nilsson          233
                                            Kent Westman             231

8    Rommehed (Da) [1]             1175     Olle Gabrielsson         243
                                            Anna Johansson           240
                                            Marcus Ryden             238
                                            Lars Ryden               234
                                            Kim Eriksson             220

9    Gefle (Gä) [1]                1171     Markus Knuts             242
                                            Eddie Linander           234
                                            Märta Östlund            234
                                            Richard Lindberg         231
                                            Kristofer Wiking         230

10   Vännäs (Vb) [1]               1167     Tomas Strömberg          240
                                            Edvin Strömberg          237
                                            Erika Augustsson         236
                                            Hanna Augustsson         235
                                            Rolf Lindbäck            219

11   Eda (Vä) [1]                  1164     Oscar Morfeldt           242
                                            Johan Andersson          241
                                            Alvin Jonasson           238
                                            Oscar Hellqvist          228
                                            Carl Bergman             215

12   Ystad (Sk) [1]                1162     Peter Grenander          246
                                            Patrik Andreasson        245
                                            Emil Pettersson          230
                                            Ellen Ekholm             223
                                            Herman Bjerkhagen        218

13   Piteå (No) [1]                1162     Håkan Lidman             238
                                            Anna Grönlund            236
                                            Andre Engström           231
                                            Martin Blombäck          231
                                            Roger Blombäck           226

14   Skurup (Sk) [1]               1158     Magnus Leufvenius        241
                                            Joakim Nilsson           233
                                            Christer Olofsson        229
                                            Richard Nilsson          229
                                            Filip Nilsson            226

15   Södertelge (St) [1]           1157     Helga Konokotina         239
                                            Göran Berkelund          238
                                            Valkiriya Konokotina     233
                                            Jouko Räsänen            224
                                            Nikola Jovanovic         223

16   Gällivare (No) [2]            1155     Sofia Öhman              234
                                            Vilda Stridsson          234
                                            Einar Kurkkio            233
                                            Gabriella Nilsson Rova   233
                                            Johan Utsi Häggrud       221

17   Hyllstofta (Sk) [1]           1154     Christer Thomasson       233
                                            Louise Lindén            233
                                            Marcus Lindén            230
                                            Ola Persson              230
                                            Rickard Andersson        228

18   Hogdal (Jä) [2]               1140     Jonna Halvarsson         234
                                            Stefan Jonasson          232
                                            Eddie Andersson          231
                                            Hanna Jonsson            229
                                            Helen Söderlund          214

19   Skurup (Sk) [2]               1139     Felix Leufvenius         233
                                            Annika Lindström         232
                                            Olle Lindström           232
                                            Erik Lindström           229
                                            Lars Nilsson             213

20   Vrenaorten (Sö) [1]           1133     Amanda Persson           236
                                            Torbjörn Karlsson        235
                                            Hanna Heydorn            229
                                            Linn Heydorn             221
                                            Torsten Karlsson         212

21   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St) [1]      1126     Ivar Ahlberg             235
                                            Inger Blockmar           228
                                            Ingemar Söderlund        227
                                            Bengt Borgenport         218
                                            Göte Rydstedt            218

22   Tvååker (Ha) [1]              1125     Linus Esbjörnsson        239
                                            Oskar Kling              231
                                            Andreas Dahl             228
                                            Linus Johanssn           219
                                            Joel Johansson           208

23   Flundre (Vg) [1]              1125     Maja Olsson-Kroon        235
                                            Sofia Andersson          234
                                            Josefine Olsson          229
                                            Evert Karlsson           222
                                            Albin Sahlin             205

24   Nässjö (Sm) [2]               1112     Alexander Ignell         231
                                            Adam Eifel               229
                                            Jacob Andersson          228
                                            Kevin Rosendal           222
                                            Josefina Eklöf           202

25   Öved-Östraby (Sk) [1]         952      Linn Holgersson          243
                                            Jan-Ola Olsson           241
                                            Katrine Begby Hansson    238
                                            Henrik Olsson            230
                                            Kasper Lindeberg         0

26   Hogdal (Jä) [1]               946      Daniel Wallberg          242
                                            Rebecka Andersson        238
                                            Elin Jonsson             235
                                            Johnny Wallberg          231
                                            Fanny Storm              0

27   Täby-Viggbyholm (St) [1]      932      Edward Passchier         238
                                            Ksena Frycklund          236
                                            Dan Gillgren             234
                                            Jeanette Frycklund       224
                                            Lars Berken              0