<< Startsida

Sponsorer
SvD2019
 

HBERGS
Idrottspriser & Gravyr
 
S V E N S K A  D A G B L A D E T S
Bild: Skytt 97:e riksskyttetävling på
hemmabanor
Tävlingsperiod
8 - 16 juni 2019
 

Inrapporterade resultat till SvD 2019 i bana 6,5mm, medaljlag. (listad: 2019-06-25 kl 13.36.29)

Medaljlagtävling 1 Medaljlagtävling 2
Medalj 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Skyllberg (Ör)                735      Ingemar Karlsson         246
                                            Mikael Olsson            245
                                            Hans Karlsson            244

2    Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          733      Stefan Ahlesved          248
                                            Bo Knoblauch             243
                                            Mathias Gärdestam        242

3    Eda (Vä)                      730      Alvin Jonasson           246
                                            Oscar Morfeldt           245
                                            Henry Håkansson          239

4    Edsbjörke (Vä)                729      Fredrik Thyberg          244
                                            Lars Hedlund             244
                                            Fredrik Halvardsson      241

5    Piteå (No)                    729      Anna Grönlund            244
                                            Håkan Lidman             243
                                            Ronny Nilsson            242

6    Kalix (No)                    727      Tomas Lindblom           247
                                            Joakim Nordlund          240
                                            Johannes Ek              240

7    Skultuna (Vm)                 727      Hans Hägglund            245
                                            Alexandra Klåvus         243
                                            Fabian  Hedén-Svensson   239

8    Kvistbro (Ör)                 726      Martin Nilsson           243
                                            Björn Johansson          242
                                            Gustaf Björndahl         241

9    Öved-Östraby (Sk)             725      Henrik Olsson            245
                                            Berit Olsson             243
                                            Anders Hansson           237

10   Ramselefors (Vb)              725      Casper Fredriksson       244
                                            Emma Johansson           241
                                            Dan-Ivan Karlsson        240

11   Storfors (Vä)                 724      Jan-Erik Fäldt           244
                                            Fredrik Sandberg         240
                                            Johan Larsson            240

12   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          723      Tobias Skelander         248
                                            Jan Eriksson             239
                                            Gisela Lindqvist         236

13   Haraker (Vm)                  723      Bengt Lundgren           245
                                            Torbjörn Ericson         244
                                            Sonny Grandin            234

14   Loos (Gä)                     722      Daniel Wallberg          246
                                            Johnny Wallberg          238
                                            Rebecka Andersson        238

15   Mönsterås (Sm)                722      Clas Bernhardsson        245
                                            Mikael Hermansson        241
                                            Henrik Hagelin           236

16   Rommehed (Da)                 722      Olle Gabrielsson         244
                                            Patrik Johansson         243
                                            Marcus Ryden             235

17   Söderala (Gä)                 722      Stefan Burchardt         244
                                            Bengt Jansson            241
                                            Lennart Sundh            237

18   Bälgviken (Sö)                721      Göran Åhlin              243
                                            Eva Åhlin                240
                                            Elin Åhlin               238

19   Össjö (Sk)                    721      Lars Åkesson             243
                                            Anders Carlsson          239
                                            Lennart Albinsson        239

20   Evertsberg (Da)               720      Jannika Persson          240
                                            Lars-Olov Persson        240
                                            Niklas Broberg           240

21   Ununge (St)                   719      Stefan Lundqvist         245
                                            Peter Lundqvist          241
                                            Lars Göran Lundqvist     233

22   Umeå (Vb)                     719      Lars Möllsten            242
                                            Hanna Johansson          239
                                            Stefan Thorin            238

23   Stenungsund (Vs)              718      Bo Allansson             243
                                            Stefan Wallin            241
                                            Jerry Andersson          234

24   Sthlm Central (St)            718      Lennart Tibblin          242
                                            Jan Halling              238
                                            Sture Tibblin            238

25   S 3 Boden (No)                717      Jan-Olof Lampinen        240
                                            Roger Andersson          240
                                            Therese Melander         237

26   Rättvik (Da)                  715      Stefan Sjöberg           242
                                            Sune Påhls               241
                                            Jan Ollas                232

27   Ålem (Sm)                     715      Stig Karlsson            241
                                            Gustav Magnusson         237
                                            Viktor Karlsson          237

28   Sala (Vm)                     714      Hans Eriksson            240
                                            Peter Eriksson           239
                                            Per Hede                 235

29   Bromma Solna (St)             711      Margareta Ottosson       239
                                            Niklas Hallberg          238
                                            Mikael Nilsson           234

30   Vaksala (Up)                  709      Kjell Knutsson           240
                                            Peter U Larsson          237
                                            Camilla Hjälmeskog       232

31   Skogstibble skf (Up)          706      Richard Tranberg         238
                                            Bengt Myrberg            235
                                            Emil Tapper              233

32   Tämta (Vg)                    704      Ingemar Högdahl          237
                                            Kent Svensson            234
                                            Christer Fritiofsson     233

33   Nyköping (Sö)                 703      Leif Hellman             237
                                            Erik Alakulju            235
                                            Christer Rosenberg       231

34   Rosersberg (St)               702      Urban Fjällström         236
                                            Åke Arbrink              236
                                            Fredrik Hellbom          230

35   Ka2 (Bl)                      701      Cecilia Lindberg         240
                                            Mattias Nordlander       237
                                            Rikard Elmlund           224

36   Harestad (Vs)                 701      Tomas Karlsson           237
                                            Jonas Andersson          235
                                            Nicklas Andersson        229

37   Loshult (Sk)                  697      Göran Herbertsson        235
                                            Stefan Nielsen           235
                                            Sven Jeppsson            227

38   Säfsnäs (Da)                  695      Lars Dahlberg            237
                                            Bertil Antonsson         231
                                            Anders Dahlberg          227

39   Landskrona (Sk)               694      Håkan Fritz              237
                                            Bengt-A Nilsson          233
                                            Axel Hansson             224

40   Södertelge (St)               692      Göran Berkelund          239
                                            Jouko  Räsänen           231
                                            Anton  Persson           222

41   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           691      Ove Sjögren              242
                                            Sören Sjögren            229
                                            Samuel Petersson         220

42   Löderup (Sk)                  691      Lars Lennartsson         241
                                            Helen Lennartsson        228
                                            Sven Ola Jönsson         222

43   I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           690      Jarmo Marjala            235
                                            Göran Sjödin             229
                                            Bengt Andersson          226

44   Norsholm (Ös)                 689      Peter Hjort              233
                                            Mattias Träff            230
                                            Hans Olsson              226

45   Tullus (Jä)                   683      Anna-Lena Petrusson      234
                                            Emma Petrusson           231
                                            Marco Laaksonen          218

46   Vilhelmina (Vb)               676      Staffan Filipsson        229
                                            Alexander Filipsson      224
                                            Håkan Persson            223

47   Norrtälje (St)                674      Erik Wärn                236
                                            Björn Pålson             233
                                            Jens-Erik Vesturlid      205

48   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          667      Ulf Lindén               226
                                            Anette Dahlenius         224
                                            Anders Hasselgren        217

49   Överum (Sm)                   646      Wolter Stackelberg       232
                                            Michael Johansson        207
                                            Mikael Nilsson           207

50   Dals Ed (Vs)                  484      Charlotte Karlsson       244
                                            Lennart Karlsson         240
                                            Tomas Johannesson        0

51   Älmhult (Sm)                  474      Anders Petersson         245
                                            Thommy Jonasson          229
                                                                     

52   Tvååker (Ha)                  443      Andreas Dahl             222
                                            Linus Esbjörnsson        221
                                            Richard Gustafsson       0

53   Göteborg (Vs)                 237      Stefan Jakobsson         237
                                                                     
                                                                     


Medalj 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           724      Henry Lindström          246
                                            Fredrik Ågren            241
                                            Anton Lindfors           237

2    I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             721      Peter Sundin             242
                                            Magnus Lindquist         240
                                            Matts Hultsved           239

3    Värnamo (Sm)                  707      Rasmus Rydberg           238
                                            Liselott Danielsson      236
                                            Eddie Johansson          233

4    Stockholm Amatör (St)         705      Lennart Pree             240
                                            Göran André              237
                                            Sven Persson             228

5    Christianstad (Sk)            702      Oskar Larsson            245
                                            Oscar Klemmedsson        241
                                            Hannes Nilsson           216

6    Turinge (St)                  698      Rolf Lindgren            239
                                            Ulf Carlsson             230
                                            Tom Ågren                229

7    Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          697      Göte Rydstedt            235
                                            Inger Blockmar           232
                                            Ivar Ahlberg             230

8    Bromölla (Sk)                 695      Bengt Hansson            240
                                            Maj-Britt Wallin         229
                                            Kent Wallin              226

9    Gideå (Vn)                    693      Stefan Wahlström         240
                                            Anders Backlund          232
                                            Anders Ödmark            221

10   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        692      Henry Ottosson           236
                                            Ove Johansson            236
                                            Tomas Johansson          220

11   Essunga (Vg)                  684      Anders Assmundsgård      239
                                            Anders Rahm              233
                                            David Rahm               212

12   Gräsmark (Vä)                 675      Hans Arnkvist            242
                                            Joakim Arnkvist          229
                                            Jonas Bergström          204

13   Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     666      Thomas Ottosson          231
                                            Kent Ottosson            219
                                            Pierre Gustafsson        216

14   By (Da)                       650      Niklas Lindmark          220
                                            Bengt Palmgren           215
                                            Göran Andersson          215

15   Rönnskär (Vb)                 647      Denny Johansson          230
                                            Dan Nilsson              220
                                            Hans Östensson           197

16   Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         623      Mattias Johansson        214
                                            Bo Persson               205
                                            Per Eriksson             204

17   Hyllstofta (Sk)               621      Ola Persson              223
                                            Mats Wikström            200
                                            Marcus Lindén            198

18   Skurup (Sk)                   619      Richard Nilsson          210
                                            Felix Leufvenius         206
                                            Christer Olofsson        203

19   Järbo (Gä)                    612      Rolf Nordqvist           233
                                            Nils-Erik Hansson        211
                                            Thomas Persson           168

20   Oskarshamn (Sm)               558      Kawar Betkari            189
                                            Jimmy Jacobsson          186
                                            Robin Nilsson            183

21   Helsingborg (Sk)              485      Ingemar Månsson          244
                                            Mikael Fors              241
                                                                     

22   Sandviken (Gä)                481      Kalle Åberg              244
                                            Sten Olov Åberg          237
                                                                     

23   Bollnäs (Gä)                  472      Erik Westling            244
                                            Göran Skoglund           228
                                                                     

24   Algutsrum (Sm)                471      Louise Rosell            241
                                            Tobias Rosell            230
                                            Håkan Hertzman           0

25   Solberga (Vs)                 464      Leif Jakobsson           234
                                            Ove Gustafsson           230
                                                                     

26   Skillingmark (Vä)             456      Hans Olsson              234
                                            Jan Hultman              222
                                            Andreas Olsson           0

27   Lomma (Sk)                    453      Jörgen Troedsson         234
                                            Göran Larsson            219
                                                                     

28   Dagstorp (Sk)                 453      Johan Lindberg           232
                                            Erik Lindberg            221
                                                                     

29   Ultuna (Up)                   452      Caroline Törnvall        248
                                            Bengt-Olov Valldemo      204
                                            Jan Karlsson             0

30   Karlsborg (Vg)                450      Kai Hellmér              231
                                            Anders Hellmér           219
                                                                     

31   Rundvik (Vb)                  441      Gunder Häggström         222
                                            Henry Häggström          219
                                                                     

32   Lit (Jä)                      437      Leif Gabrielsson         223
                                            Tore Lundström           214
                                                                     

33   Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           420      Stefan Hjelm             218
                                            Håkan Hallberg           202
                                                                     

34   Kisa (Ös)                     386      Jörgen Wadell            194
                                            Lars Hermansson          192
                                            Agne Pettersson          0

35   F 21 Luleå (No)               244      Urban Johansson          244
                                            Henrik Hansson           0
                                                                     

36   Löberöd (Sk)                  244      Rasmus Jagerstål         244
                                                                     
                                                                     

37   Höör (Sk)                     244      Bo Högberg               244
                                                                     
                                                                     

38   Degerhamn (Sm)                243      Leif Janzon              243
                                                                     
                                                                     

39   Östra Vingåker (Sö)           242      Johan Jürss              242
                                                                     
                                                                     

40   Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           240      Kjell Lind               240
                                                                     
                                                                     

41   Arvika (Vä)                   240      Alexander Skau           240
                                                                     
                                                                     

42   Varberg (Ha)                  239      Mats Gustavsson          239
                                                                     
                                                                     

43   Tyringe (Sk)                  239      Bengt Bengtsson          239
                                                                     
                                                                     

44   Eslöv (Sk)                    239      Östen Tarland            239
                                                                     
                                                                     

45   Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            238      Christer Pettersson      238
                                                                     
                                                                     

46   Häggenå (Jä)                  237      Urban Magnusson          237
                                                                     
                                                                     

47   Sölvesborg (Bl)               237      Ronnie Bjuvegård         237
                                                                     
                                                                     

48   Ale (No)                      236      Donald Johansson         236
                                                                     
                                                                     

49   Julita (Sö)                   236      Anders Nordin            236
                                                                     
                                                                     

50   Norrköping (Ös)               234      Andres Delgado           234
                                                                     
                                                                     

51   Hogdal (Jä)                   228      Stefan Jonasson          228
                                                                     
                                                                     

52   Österhaninge (St)             226      Hans Drugge              226
                                                                     
                                                                     

53   Ramsberg (Ör)                 224      Mikael Carlsson          224
                                                                     
                                                                     

54   Kärda (Sm)                    223      Bernt Edvinsson          223
                                                                     
                                                                     

55   Gamleby (Sm)                  220      Mikael Andersson         220
                                                                     
                                                                     

56   Lännäs (Ör)                   220      Gustav Eriksson          220
                                                                     
                                                                     

57   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          178      Bo Eriksson              178
                                                                     
                                                                     

58   Eskilstuna (Sö)                        Bo Wiqvist               0
                                                                     
                                                                     

     Holmsjö (Bl)                           Andreas Mattisson        0
                                                                     
                                                                     

            
Sponsorer
SvD2019
 

<< Startsida