<< Startsida

Sponsorer
SvD2019
 

HBERGS
Idrottspriser & Gravyr
 
S V E N S K A  D A G B L A D E T S
Bild: Skytt 97:e riksskyttetävling på
hemmabanor
Tävlingsperiod
8 - 16 juni 2019
 

Inrapporterade resultat till SvD 2019 i bana 6,5mm sorterade klassvis. (listad: 2019-06-25 kl 14.06.26)

G Elit   G 4   G 3   G 2   G 55  
G 65   G 75   G 1   G 13-15    
Klass G Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Stefan Ahlesved               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          248
2    Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (Up)                   248
3    Tomas Lindblom                Kalix (No)                    247
4    Daniel Wallberg               Loos (Gä)                     246
5    Anders Petersson              Älmhult (Sm)                  245
6    Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (St)                   245
7    Fredrik Thyberg               Edsbjörke (Vä)                244
8    Stefan Burchardt              Söderala (Gä)                 244
9    Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (Da)                 244
     Urban Johansson               F 21 Luleå (No)               244
11   Göran Åhlin                   Bälgviken (Sö)                243
12   Berit Olsson                  Öved-Östraby (Sk)             243
13   Patrik Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 243
14   Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 243
15   Lars Möllsten                 Umeå (Vb)                     242
16   Lennart Tibblin               Sthlm Central (St)            242
17   Peter Sundin                  I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             242
18   Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 242
19   Mathias Gärdestam             Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          242
20   Stefan Wallin                 Stenungsund (Vs)              241
21   Bengt Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 241
22   Joakim Nordlund               Kalix (No)                    240
23   Matts Hultsved                I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             239
24   Henry Håkansson               Eda (Vä)                      239
25   Anna Eklöv                    Storfors (Vä)                 238
26   Elin Åhlin                    Bälgviken (Sö)                238
27   Örjan Bergström               Söderala (Gä)                 237
28   Marcus Åhlin                  Bälgviken (Sö)                237
29   Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     237
30   Sven Edlund                   Piteå (No)                    235
31   Roger Hansson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                233

Klass G 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Tobias Skelander              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          248
2    Henrik Olsson                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             245
3    Clas Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                245
4    Mikael Olsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                245
5    Kalle Åberg                   Sandviken (Gä)                244
6    Casper Fredriksson            Ramselefors (Vb)              244
7    Charlotte Karlsson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  244
8    Lars Åkesson                  Össjö (Sk)                    243
9    Fredrik Ågren                 I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           241
10   Peter Lundqvist               Ununge (St)                   241
11   Mikael Fors                   Helsingborg (Sk)              241
12   Oscar Klemmedsson             Christianstad (Sk)            241
13   Mikael Hermansson             Mönsterås (Sm)                241
14   Eva Åhlin                     Bälgviken (Sö)                240
15   Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (Vä)                 240
16   Niklas Broberg                Evertsberg (Da)               240
17   Johan Larsson                 Storfors (Vä)                 240
     Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (No)                240
19   Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (Vä)                 240
     Magnus Lindquist              I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             240
21   Anders Carlsson               Össjö (Sk)                    239
22   Lennart Albinsson             Össjö (Sk)                    239
23   Jan Eriksson                  Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          239
24   Rebecka Andersson             Loos (Gä)                     238
25   Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (Vb)                     238
26   Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  237
27   Tomas Karlsson                Harestad (Vs)                 237
28   Anton Lindfors                I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           237
29   Håkan Fritz                   Landskrona (Sk)               237
30   Leif Hellman                  Nyköping (Sö)                 237
31   Lennart Hedberg               Skyllberg (Ör)                237
32   Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              237
33   Liselott Danielsson           Värnamo (Sm)                  236
34   Johan Ekstam                  I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             236
35   Henrik Hagelin                Mönsterås (Sm)                236
36   Stefan Nielsen                Loshult (Sk)                  235
37   Leif Jakobsson                Solberga (Vs)                 234
38   Mikael Nilsson                Bromma Solna (St)             234
39   Niklas Larsson                Storfors (Vä)                 234
40   Eddie Johansson               Värnamo (Sm)                  233
41   Sven Olsson                   Rommehed (Da)                 233
42   Roger Hjälström               Ununge (St)                   233
43   Camilla Hjälmeskog            Vaksala (Up)                  232
44   Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (Sm)                230
45   Tim Knoblauch                 I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             230
46   Jan Moss                      Edsbjörke (Vä)                230
47   Kristian Rossi                Kalix (No)                    224
48   Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (Ör)                 220
49   Sören Andersson               Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           216
50   Magnus Johansson              By (Da)                       201
51   Fanny Storm                   Loos (Gä)                     0
     Henrik Hansson                F 21 Luleå (No)               0
     Håkan Hertzman                Algutsrum (Sm)                0
     Kenneth Lind                  Eda (Vä)                      0
     Peter Skoglund                Haraker (Vm)                  0
     Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  0
     William Grydén                Vaksala (Up)                  0

Klass G 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (Vm)                 243
2    Hans Arnkvist                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 242
3    Ronny Nilsson                 Piteå (No)                    242
4    Fredrik Halvardsson           Edsbjörke (Vä)                241
5    Emma Johansson                Ramselefors (Vb)              241
6    Louise Rosell                 Algutsrum (Sm)                241
7    Gustaf Björndahl              Kvistbro (Ör)                 241
8    Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (Up)                  240
9    Jannika Persson               Evertsberg (Da)               240
10   Cecilia Lindberg              Ka2 (Bl)                      240
11   Johannes Ek                   Kalix (No)                    240
12   Peter Eriksson                Sala (Vm)                     239
13   Fabian  Hedén-Svensson        Skultuna (Vm)                 239
14   Rolf Lindgren                 Turinge (St)                  239
15   Niklas Hallberg               Bromma Solna (St)             238
16   Therese Melander              S 3 Boden (No)                237
17   Anders Hansson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             237
18   Ingemar Högdahl               Tämta (Vg)                    237
19   Mattias Nordlander            Ka2 (Bl)                      237
20   Mats Österlund                Ramselefors (Vb)              237
21   Lennart Sundh                 Söderala (Gä)                 237
22   Jesper Nöhr                   Bälgviken (Sö)                237
23   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     236
24   Erik Wärn                     Norrtälje (St)                236
25   Jonas Andersson               Harestad (Vs)                 235
26   Andres Delgado                Norrköping (Ös)               234
27   Jörgen Troedsson              Lomma (Sk)                    234
28   Johan Gustavsson              Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          234
29   Peter Hjort                   Norsholm (Ös)                 233
30   Mathias Fredriksson           Ramselefors (Vb)              233
31   Anders Wahlberg               Mönsterås (Sm)                233
32   Andreas Olsson                Rommehed (Da)                 232
33   Markus Karlsson               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          232
34   Anders Roslund                Piteå (No)                    231
35   Thomas Ottosson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     231
36   Fredrik Hellbom               Rosersberg (St)               230
37   Ulf Carlsson                  Turinge (St)                  230
38   Mattias Sandén                Piteå (No)                    230
     Tobias Rosell                 Algutsrum (Sm)                230
40   Mattias Träff                 Norsholm (Ös)                 230
41   Tom Ågren                     Turinge (St)                  229
42   Petter Ivarsson               Loos (Gä)                     229
43   Marcus Ollas                  Rättvik (Da)                  229
44   Sven Jeppsson                 Loshult (Sk)                  227
45   Björn Kolmbäck                Turinge (St)                  226
46   Björn Bjarnason               Värnamo (Sm)                  225
47   Håkan Jansson                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  225
48   Rikard Elmlund                Ka2 (Bl)                      224
49   Axel Hansson                  Landskrona (Sk)               224
50   Mikael Carlsson               Ramsberg (Ör)                 224
51   Leif Gabrielsson              Lit (Jä)                      223
52   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               223
53   Daniel Åkerström              Sala (Vm)                     223
54   Sven Ola Jönsson              Löderup (Sk)                  222
55   Samuel Petersson              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           220
56   Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (Sm)                  220
57   Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (Sk)                  220
58   Gustav Eriksson               Lännäs (Ör)                   220
59   Tomas Johansson               Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        220
60   Göran Larsson                 Lomma (Sk)                    219
61   Anders Hellmér                Karlsborg (Vg)                219
62   Anders Hasselgren             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          217
63   Anders Carlsson               Norsholm (Ös)                 214
64   Mattias Johansson             Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         214
65   Göran Carlsson                Össjö (Sk)                    209
66   Johan Andersson               Löderup (Sk)                  206
67   Marcus Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               198
68   Agne Pettersson               Kisa (Ös)                     0
     Andreas Mattisson             Holmsjö (Bl)                  0
     Göran Persson                 Evertsberg (Da)               0
     Lars-Gunnar Marklund          S 3 Boden (No)                0
     Mattias Lampinen              S 3 Boden (No)                0
     Saga Ebbhagen                 Ramselefors (Vb)              0
     Simon Karlsson                Ålem (Sm)                     0
     Tommy Jågas                   Evertsberg (Da)               0
     Tore Jakobsson                S 3 Boden (No)                0
     Ulf Hansson                   Landskrona (Sk)               0

Klass G 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Oskar Larsson                 Christianstad (Sk)            245
2    Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (Ör)                241
3    Stefan Wahlström              Gideå (Vn)                    240
4    Magnus Persson                Evertsberg (Da)               239
5    Hanna Johansson               Umeå (Vb)                     239
6    Richard Tranberg              Skogstibble skf (Up)          238
7    Maja Lindberg                 Ramselefors (Vb)              237
8    Gisela Lindqvist              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          236
9    Erik Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 235
10   Ronny Svensson                Söderala (Gä)                 235
11   Anders Rahm                   Essunga (Vg)                  233
12   Emil Tapper                   Skogstibble skf (Up)          233
13   Jonas Nilsson                 Loos (Gä)                     233
14   Jan Ollas                     Rättvik (Da)                  232
15   Joakim Spångmyr               Rättvik (Da)                  232
16   Jeremias Karlsson             Ålem (Sm)                     232
17   Urban Morfeldt                Eda (Vä)                      232
18   Anders Backlund               Gideå (Vn)                    232
19   Emma Eriksson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              232
20   Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 230
21   Joakim Arnkvist               Gräsmark (Vä)                 229
22   Thommy Jonasson               Älmhult (Sm)                  229
23   Mattias Eriksson              Ramselefors (Vb)              229
24   Göran Skoglund                Bollnäs (Gä)                  228
25   Sven Persson                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         228
26   Mattias Näslund               Ramselefors (Vb)              226
27   Ann-Charlotte Axelsson        Kvistbro (Ör)                 225
28   Fredrik Lindvall              Loshult (Sk)                  224
29   Magnus Gerhardsson            Kvistbro (Ör)                 224
30   Lars Ryden                    Rommehed (Da)                 224
31   Jan Haglung                   Rommehed (Da)                 223
32   Helena Dreyer                 Umeå (Vb)                     223
33   Bernt Edvinsson               Kärda (Sm)                    223
34   Anders Ödmark                 Gideå (Vn)                    221
35   Dan Nilsson                   Rönnskär (Vb)                 220
36   Berth Nilsson                 Gideå (Vn)                    220
37   Niklas Lindmark               By (Da)                       220
38   Tom Jonsson                   Gideå (Vn)                    218
39   Joel Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 217
40   Peter Torgeby                 Piteå (No)                    217
41   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     216
42   Richard Nilsson               Skurup (Sk)                   210
43   Christian Lindberg            Gideå (Vn)                    208
44   Mikael Nilsson                Överum (Sm)                   207
45   Michael Johansson             Överum (Sm)                   207
46   Håkan Olofsson                Essunga (Vg)                  206
47   Anna Strand                   Sthlm Central (St)            205
48   Tommy Nilsson                 Norrtälje (St)                205
49   Bo Persson                    Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         205
50   Jens-Erik Vesturlid           Norrtälje (St)                205
51   Mats Dahl                     Överum (Sm)                   204
52   Christer Olofsson             Skurup (Sk)                   203
53   Mats Wikström                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               200
54   Kjell-Erik Norlander          Löderup (Sk)                  198
55   Henrik Manfredsson            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           193
56   Christoffer Glinge            Överum (Sm)                   192
57   Claes Haglund                 Rommehed (Da)                 189
58   Mats Wirskog                  Överum (Sm)                   189
59   Patrik Andersson              Överum (Sm)                   186
60   Åke Strömberg                 Gideå (Vn)                    182
61   Kristian Ravantti             Överum (Sm)                   180
62   Thomas Persson                Järbo (Gä)                    168
63   Jens Börjesson                Gideå (Vn)                    160
64   Anders Bsernström             Norrtälje (St)                133
65   Andreas Andersson             I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           0
     Andreas Andersson             Norsholm (Ös)                 0
     Hans Barenfuss                Essunga (Vg)                  0
     Ingemar Lundgren              Överum (Sm)                   0
     Per-Arne Persson              Piteå (No)                    0
     Richard Gustafsson            Tvååker (Ha)                  0
     Robert Johansson              Rönnskär (Vb)                 0
     Rolf Eriksson                 Essunga (Vg)                  0
     Tobias Wexell                 Loos (Gä)                     0

Klass G 55
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ingemar Karlsson              Skyllberg (Ör)                246
2    Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (Vm)                 245
3    Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (Sk)              244
4    Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (Vm)                  244
5    Lars Hedlund                  Edsbjörke (Vä)                244
6    Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (Vä)                 244
7    Hans Karlsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                244
8    Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (Ör)                243
9    Bo Knoblauch                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          243
10   Stefan Sjöberg                Rättvik (Da)                  242
11   Ove Sjögren                   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           242
12   Johan Jürss                   Östra Vingåker (Sö)           242
13   Stig Karlsson                 Ålem (Sm)                     241
14   Bengt Hansson                 Bromölla (Sk)                 240
15   Leif Sandberg                 Kalix (No)                    240
16   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                240
17   Anders Assmundsgård           Essunga (Vg)                  239
18   Margareta Ottosson            Bromma Solna (St)             239
19   Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 238
20   Jan Halling                   Sthlm Central (St)            238
21   Göran Hägg                    Bälgviken (Sö)                238
22   Johnny Wallberg               Loos (Gä)                     238
23   Christer Pettersson           Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            238
24   Urban Magnusson               Häggenå (Jä)                  237
25   Lars Dahlberg                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  237
     Sten Olov Åberg               Sandviken (Gä)                237
27   Ove Johansson                 Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        236
28   Göran Herbertsson             Loshult (Sk)                  235
29   Jarmo Marjala                 I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           235
30   Sonny Grandin                 Haraker (Vm)                  234
31   Jerry Andersson               Stenungsund (Vs)              234
32   Kent Svensson                 Tämta (Vg)                    234
33   Christer Fritiofsson          Tämta (Vg)                    233
34   Rolf Nordqvist                Järbo (Gä)                    233
35   Björn Pålson                  Norrtälje (St)                233
36   Bengt-A Nilsson               Landskrona (Sk)               233
     Christer Bergström            Edsbjörke (Vä)                233
38   Ulf Nettelbo                  Kvistbro (Ör)                 232
39   Johan Lindberg                Dagstorp (Sk)                 232
40   Wolter Stackelberg            Överum (Sm)                   232
41   Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 230
42   Urban Mattsson                I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             230
43   Jan-Ola Olsson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             230
44   Ulf Gunterberg                Tämta (Vg)                    230
45   Staffan Filipsson             Vilhelmina (Vb)               229
46   Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Jä)                   228
47   Anders Dahlberg               Säfsnäs (Da)                  227
48   Teddy Elm                     Rättvik (Da)                  226
49   Ulf Söderström                Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          225
50   Anders Alexandersson          Rosersberg (St)               224
51   Håkan Persson                 Vilhelmina (Vb)               223
52   Gunder Häggström              Rundvik (Vb)                  222
53   Robert Ek                     Kalix (No)                    222
54   Jan Hultman                   Skillingmark (Vä)             222
55   Magnus Hess                   Norsholm (Ös)                 213
56   Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (Vm)                 212
57   Mikael Börjesson              Kvistbro (Ör)                 212
58   Nils-Erik Hansson             Järbo (Gä)                    211
59   Margareta L Nörregård         Löderup (Sk)                  208
60   Kenneth Siekas                Överum (Sm)                   204
61   Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (Ös)                     194
62   Lars Hermansson               Kisa (Ös)                     192
63   Magnus Leufvenius             Skurup (Sk)                   181
64   Bo Eriksson                   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          178
65   Anders Johansson              Kisa (Ös)                     0
     Bert-Ove Hägglund             Ramselefors (Vb)              0
     Kim Holtegaard                Södertelge (St)               0
     Robert Cew                    Norrtälje (St)                0
     Åke Wexell                    Loos (Gä)                     0

Klass G 65
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Henry Lindström               I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           246
2    Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (Vm)                  245
3    Bo Högberg                    Höör (Sk)                     244
4    Bo Allansson                  Stenungsund (Vs)              243
5    Sune Påhls                    Rättvik (Da)                  241
6    Conny Axberg                  Skyllberg (Ör)                241
7    Kjell Fridh                   Skyllberg (Ör)                241
8    Aimo Pekkala                  Skyllberg (Ör)                241
9    Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  241
10   Lars-Olov Persson             Evertsberg (Da)               240
11   Hans Eriksson                 Sala (Vm)                     240
12   Kjell Lind                    Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           240
13   Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              240
14   Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  240
15   Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         240
16   Mats Gustavsson               Varberg (Ha)                  239
17   Bengt Bengtsson               Tyringe (Sk)                  239
18   Göran Berkelund               Södertelge (St)               239
19   Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (Vä)                239
20   Sture Tibblin                 Sthlm Central (St)            238
21   Göran André                   Stockholm Amatör (St)         237
22   Ronnie Bjuvegård              Sölvesborg (Bl)               237
23   Donald Johansson              Ale (No)                      236
24   Anders Nordin                 Julita (Sö)                   236
25   Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (St)               236
26   Henry Ottosson                Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        236
27   Lasse Oppegaard               Sthlm Central (St)            235
28   Bengt Myrberg                 Skogstibble skf (Up)          235
29   Jan-Erik Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              234
30   Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (St)                   233
31   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (Up)                  232
32   Inger Blockmar                Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          232
33   Bertil Antonsson              Säfsnäs (Da)                  231
34   Kai Hellmér                   Karlsborg (Vg)                231
35   Leif Danielsson               Värnamo (Sm)                  231
36   Jouko  Räsänen                Södertelge (St)               231
37   Ove Gustafsson                Solberga (Vs)                 230
38   Sören Sjögren                 Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           229
39   Maj-Britt Wallin              Bromölla (Sk)                 229
40   Helen Lennartsson             Löderup (Sk)                  228
41   Tom Olsson                    Rommehed (Da)                 227
42   Kent Wallin                   Bromölla (Sk)                 226
43   Ulf Lindén                    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          226
44   Bengt Andersson               I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           226
45   Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (St)             226
46   Anette Dahlenius              Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          224
47   Leif Andersson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 223
48   Henry Häggström               Rundvik (Vb)                  219
49   Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     219
50   Jan Listh                     Söderala (Gä)                 215
51   Bengt Palmgren                By (Da)                       215
52   Lars Rooth                    Bromölla (Sk)                 212
53   Anders Andersson              I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           210
54   Uno Johansson                 Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        209
55   Per Eriksson                  Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         204
56   Bengt-Olov Valldemo           Ultuna (Up)                   204
57   Sune Olsson                   Andrarum-Brösarp (Sk)         203
58   Håkan Hallberg                Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           202
59   Bo Wiqvist                    Eskilstuna (Sö)               0
     Christer Gottvall             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          0
     Kjell Sundin                  I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           0

Klass G 75
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Håkan Lidman                  Piteå (No)                    243
2    Leif Janzon                   Degerhamn (Sm)                243
3    Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (Sk)                    239
4    Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (Vs)                 237
5    Urban Fjällström              Rosersberg (St)               236
6    Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          235
7    Stanislaw Brosowski           Bromma Solna (St)             232
8    Christer Rosenberg            Nyköping (Sö)                 231
9    Ivar Ahlberg                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          230
10   Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (Vm)                 230
11   Göran Sjödin                  I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           229
12   Lars-Erik Isaksson            Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          227
13   Hans Olsson                   Norsholm (Ös)                 226
14   Valter Gustavsson             Tämta (Vg)                    223
15   Kjell Liljeblad               Rosersberg (St)               218
16   Göran Andersson               By (Da)                       215
17   Tore Lundström                Lit (Jä)                      214
18   Sigvard Pettersson            Skyllberg (Ör)                213
19   Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (St)               213
20   Gösta Henriksson              Skyllberg (Ör)                209
21   Hans Östensson                Rönnskär (Vb)                 197
22   Jan Karlsson                  Ultuna (Up)                   0
     Sture Grahn                   Piteå (No)                    0

Klass G 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Anna Grönlund                 Piteå (No)                    244
2    Martin Blombäck               Piteå (No)                    240
3    Alexander Skau                Arvika (Vä)                   240
4    Gustav Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     237
5    Per Hede                      Sala (Vm)                     235
6    Anna-Lena Petrusson           Tullus (Jä)                   234
7    Patrik Jonasson               Eda (Vä)                      234
8    Hans Olsson                   Skillingmark (Vä)             234
9    Linus Eriksson                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          233
10   Fredrik Enström               Sala (Vm)                     233
11   Håkan Lennartsson             Sala (Vm)                     232
12   Erik Eriksson                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          231
13   Emil Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 231
14   Emma Petrusson                Tullus (Jä)                   231
15   Nicklas Andersson             Harestad (Vs)                 229
16   Heiko Zinke                   Edsbjörke (Vä)                226
17   Alexander Filipsson           Vilhelmina (Vb)               224
18   Andreas Dahl                  Tvååker (Ha)                  222
19   Anton  Persson                Södertelge (St)               222
20   Erik Lindberg                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 221
21   Stefan Hjelm                  Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           218
22   Marco Laaksonen               Tullus (Jä)                   218
23   Christoffer Nyström           Tullus (Jä)                   216
24   Ola Persson                   Haraker (Vm)                  215
25   Andre Engström                Piteå (No)                    209
26   Fabian Landgren               Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          208
27   Felix Leufvenius              Skurup (Sk)                   206
28   Robert Johannisson            Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     205
29   Jonas Bergström               Gräsmark (Vä)                 204
30   Mikael Grönlund               Tullus (Jä)                   200
31   Tommy Emanuelsson             Evertsberg (Da)               198
32   Fredrik Rydberg               Värnamo (Sm)                  198
33   Johan Stål                    Essunga (Vg)                  195
34   Beatris Levin                 Sala (Vm)                     194
35   Joakim Andersson              Evertsberg (Da)               193
36   Kawar Betkari                 Oskarshamn (Sm)               189
37   Kim Pehrsson                  Löderup (Sk)                  189
38   Jimmy Jacobsson               Oskarshamn (Sm)               186
39   Erik Persson                  Södertelge (St)               185
40   Robin Nilsson                 Oskarshamn (Sm)               183
41   Lars-Göran Hagström           Gräsmark (Vä)                 183
42   Pelle Jacobsson               Oskarshamn (Sm)               148
43   Fredrik Bäck                  Loos (Gä)                     135
44   Totte Gustafsson              Oskarshamn (Sm)               133
45   Andreas Olsson                Skillingmark (Vä)             0
     Daniel Dag                    Sthlm Central (St)            0
     Jimmy Pell                    Evertsberg (Da)               0
     Per Persson                   Evertsberg (Da)               0
     Petra Wiking                  Loos (Gä)                     0
     Sverker Hugert                Loos (Gä)                     0
     Thomas Elmberg                Ununge (St)                   0

Klass G 13-15
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Alvin Jonasson                Eda (Vä)                      246
2    Oscar Morfeldt                Eda (Vä)                      245
3    Rasmus Jagerstål              Löberöd (Sk)                  244
4    Erik Westling                 Bollnäs (Gä)                  244
5    Jennifer Gustafsson           Ramselefors (Vb)              239
6    Oscar Hellqvist               Eda (Vä)                      239
7    Rasmus Rydberg                Värnamo (Sm)                  238
8    Johan Andersson               Eda (Vä)                      235
9    Marcus Ryden                  Rommehed (Da)                 235
10   Ellen Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 234
11   Isak Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 233
12   Agnes Ebbhagen                Ramselefors (Vb)              233
13   Theo Persson                  Ålem (Sm)                     233
14   Carl Bergman                  Eda (Vä)                      232
15   Beatrice Andersson            Ramselefors (Vb)              227
16   Frida Börjesson               Ålem (Sm)                     227
17   Adam Biskop                   Ålem (Sm)                     227
18   Eddie Andersson               Loos (Gä)                     226
19   Sam Bäck                      Loos (Gä)                     221
20   Linus Esbjörnsson             Tvååker (Ha)                  221
21   Isac Jegerud Melby            Eda (Vä)                      220
22   Elis Enström                  Sala (Vm)                     220
23   Hannes Nilsson                Christianstad (Sk)            216
24   Jacob Pettersson              Ka2 (Bl)                      216
25   David Rahm                    Essunga (Vg)                  212
26   Isak Johansson Hede           Sala (Vm)                     211
27   Jonna Halvarsson              Loos (Gä)                     209
28   Elis Hedlund                  Loos (Gä)                     203
29   Linus Nilsson                 Christianstad (Sk)            157
30   Lowe Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 148
            
Sponsorer
SvD2019
 

<< Startsida