Sökning preliminära resultat SvD riksskyttetävling 2020
Tävling: Korthåll  Kategori: Namn  Sökord: *oh*
(Listat: 2020-07-07 15:05:18)

Klass: E
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
  1  Johanna Nyman             Ängelholms                   249
 10  Anders Johansson          Beted                         247
 19  Lotten Johansson          Ramselefors                   245
 48  Johan Gustavsson          Karlstad-Ulvsby               238
Klass: 4
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
  4  Oscar Johansson           Jönköping                   244
 14  Emma Johansson            Ramselefors                   240
 25  Niklas Johansson          Ramselefors                   238
 35  Johan Larsson             Storfors                      236
 39  Johan Nilsson             Ramselefors                   235
 45  Johannes Ek               Kalix                         233
 47  Maria Johansson           Motala                        232
 49  Björn Johansson          Kvistbro                      231
 51  Johan Andersson           Löderup                      226
Klass: 3
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
  3  Tomas Johannesson         Dals Ed                       241
 11  Eddie Johansson           Värnamo                      238
 15  Bo Ohlsson                Krokek                        237
 24  Anna Johansson            Rommehed                      235
 34  Johan Dahlberg            Karlstad-Ulvsby               231
 50  Johannekie Schnetler      Stockholm Amatör             223
Klass: 2
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
 17  Robert  Johansson         Rönnskär                    237
 30  Helen Johansson           Algutsrum                     231
 38  Denny Johansson           Rönnskär                    226
 54  Johan Gran                Rönnskär                    210
Klass: 1
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
 10  Yashar Mohammed           Göteborg                     230
 16  Robert Johannisson        Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn         222
 17  Carina Johansson          Gällivare                    222
 22  Johan Stål               Essunga                       220
 28  Johan Jern                Ängelholms                   217
 32  Johan Wessling            Ununge                        213
Klass: 55
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
  6  Mikael Johansson          Jönköping                   245
 25  Jan Johansson             Rommehed                      238
 26  Johan Lindberg            Dagstorp                      238
 38  Göran Johansson          Skultuna                      232
 59  Teddy Johansson           Rimbo                         224
 69  Johnny Wallberg           Hogdal                        0
Klass: 65
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
 12  Donald Johansson          Ale                           239
 48  Hannu Koho                Stockholm Amatör             220
Klass: 75
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
 22  Erling Johansson          Forshälla/Torp               224
Klass: 17
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
  2  Johan Thelander           Dagstorp                      248
 15  Isak Johansson Hede       Sala                          242
 26  Hanna Johansson           Umeå                         236
 57  Sara Johansson            Kalmar-Läckeby               223
Klass: 15
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
  9  Jesper Johansson          Dagstorp                      243
 11  Emma Johansson            Motala                        242
Klass: 13
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
 33  Joel Johansson            Tvååker                     232
Klass: 11
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
  1  Johan Utsi Häggrud       Gällivare                    233
  1  Sam Bohman                Hyllstofta                    213
Klass: Ö
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
  3  Johnny Källman           Kalmar-Läckeby               245
 34  Marie Johansson           Kisa                          231
 47  Johan Wedlund             Rommehed                      225
 48  Bernt Ohlsson             Algutsrum                     225
 62  Lars Johansson            Motala                        216
 67  Johan Sjögren            Bogsta                        214
 69  Johan Liljehult           Arboga                        212
 77  John Christensen          Hyllstofta                    202
 88  Johan Nylinder            Krokek                        0