<< Startsida

Sponsorer
SvD2020
 

HBERGS
Idrottspriser & Gravyr
 
S V E N S K A  D A G B L A D E T S
Bild: Skytt 98:e riksskyttetävling på
hemmabanor
Tävlingsperiod
6 - 21 juni 2020
 

Inrapporterade resultat till SvD 2020 i bana 6,5mm, medaljlag. (listad: 2020-07-07 kl 14.48.25)

Medaljlagtävling 1 Medaljlagtävling 2
Medalj 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Ununge (St)                   737      Roger Hjälström          247
                                            Stefan Lundqvist         246
                                            Peter Lundqvist          244

2    Söderala (Gä)                 734      Bengt Jansson            247
                                            Ellen Jansson            245
                                            Stefan Burchardt         242

3    I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           734      Tommy Isaksson           246
                                            Henry Lindström          244
                                            Ola Lundström            244

4    Skyllberg (Ör)                732      Hans Karlsson            244
                                            Kenneth Erixon           244
                                            Mikael Olsson            244

5    Bälgviken (Sö)                731      Elin Åhlin               244
                                            Göran Åhlin              244
                                            Eva Åhlin                243

6    Piteå (No)                    728      Håkan Lidman             245
                                            Anna Grönlund            244
                                            Mats Kågström            239

7    Ramselefors (Vb)              728      Casper Fredriksson       244
                                            Marie Wingård            243
                                            Jennifer Gustafsson      241

8    S 3 Boden (No)                727      Jamie Hallenstjerna      244
                                            Roger Andersson          244
                                            Jan-Olof Lampinen        239

9    Skultuna (Vm)                 726      Mattias Strömnes         246
                                            Alexandra Klåvus         240
                                            Martin Andersson         240

10   Öved-Östraby (Sk)             725      Berit Olsson             246
                                            Henrik Olsson            243
                                            Anders Hansson           236

11   Haraker (Vm)                  725      Torbjörn Ericson         245
                                            Bengt Lundgren           240
                                            Rasmus Eriksson Widfors  240

12   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          725      Mathias Gärdestam        243
                                            Stefan Ahlesved          243
                                            Ulf Söderström           239

13   Bromma Solna (St)             724      Mathilda Gustafsson      242
                                            Anders Lennartsson       241
                                            Theodor Ekstam           241

14   Loos (Gä)                     723      Fanny Storm              245
                                            Rebecka Andersson        240
                                            Daniel Wallberg          238

15   Mönsterås (Sm)                723      Clas Bernhardsson        244
                                            Per Claesson             241
                                            Henrik Hagelin           238

16   Storfors (Vä)                 723      Anna Eklöv               242
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           242
                                            Sven Fäldt               239

17   Kalix (No)                    722      Tomas Lindblom           246
                                            Johannes Ek              239
                                            Joakim Nordlund          237

18   Eda (Vä)                      720      Oscar Morfeldt           242
                                            Johan Andersson          239
                                            Kenneth Lind             239

19   Edsbjörke (Vä)                719      Lars Hedlund             242
                                            Fredrik Thyberg          240
                                            Jan-Olof Svensson        237

20   Ålem (Sm)                     717      Viktor Karlsson          243
                                            Adam Biskop              238
                                            Stig Karlsson            236

21   Rättvik (Da)                  716      Darija Radisic           242
                                            Sune Påhls               238
                                            Stefan Sjöberg           236

22   I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             716      Matts Hultsved           242
                                            Tim Knoblauch            238
                                            Magnus Lindquist         236

23   Sala (Vm)                     713      Elis Enström             240
                                            Peter Eriksson           238
                                            Andreas Wistrand         235

24   Rommehed (Da)                 712      Olle Gabrielsson         242
                                            Patrik Johansson         238
                                            Lars Ryden               232

25   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          712      Tobias Skelander         241
                                            Jan Eriksson             237
                                            Linus Eriksson           234

26   Ka2 (Bl)                      711      Mattias Nordlander       242
                                            Cecilia Lindberg         238
                                            Rikard Elmlund           231

27   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           708      Ove Sjögren              241
                                            Samuel Petersson         237
                                            Göran Myhrberg           230

28   Umeå (Vb)                     708      Linda Gustavsson         238
                                            Lars Möllsten            237
                                            Hanna Johansson          233

29   Loshult (Sk)                  706      Göran Herbertsson        244
                                            Stefan Nielsen           233
                                            Sven Jeppsson            229

30   Kvistbro (Ör)                 705      Martin Nilsson           246
                                            Björn Johansson          233
                                            Thomas Jansson           226

31   Värnamo (Sm)                  705      Eddie Johansson          242
                                            Liselott Danielsson      233
                                            Rasmus Rydberg           230

32   Skogstibble skf (Up)          703      Richard Tranberg         243
                                            Bengt Myrberg            232
                                            Emil Tapper              228

33   Tämta (Vg)                    703      Christer Fritiofsson     236
                                            Ingemar Högdahl          234
                                            Kent Svensson            233

34   Bromölla (Sk)                 701      Ronnie Bjuvegård         246
                                            Maj-Britt Wallin         228
                                            Kent Wallin              227

35   Vaksala (Up)                  701      Peter U Larsson          238
                                            Camilla Gryde´n          236
                                            Göran Jansson            227

36   Harestad (Vs)                 696      Jonas Andersson          235
                                            Tomas Karlsson           233
                                            Sebastian Petersfäldt    228

37   Löderup (Sk)                  693      Lars Lennartsson         241
                                            Helen Lennartsson        232
                                            Johan Andersson          220

38   Christianstad (Sk)            693      Albin Sandmark           233
                                            Niclas Jönsson           232
                                            Oskar Larsson            228

39   Södertelge (St)               688      Nils Yderström           239
                                            Göran Berkelund          231
                                            Sven-Erik Persson        218

40   Turinge (St)                  687      Rolf Lindgren            236
                                            Ulf Carlsson             227
                                            Tom Ågren                224

41   Össjö (Sk)                    687      Göran Carlsson           231
                                            Jan Strand               229
                                            Lennart Albinsson        227

42   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          686      Ivar Ahlberg             231
                                            Göte Rydstedt            230
                                            Inger Blockmar           225

43   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        681      Henry Ottosson           238
                                            Ove Johansson            227
                                            Tomas Johansson          216

44   Säfsnäs (Da)                  680      Lars Dahlberg            234
                                            Linus Björkvist          227
                                            Anders Dahlberg          219

45   Norsholm (Ös)                 678      Mattias Träff            227
                                            Anders Carlsson          226
                                            Hans Olsson              225

46   I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           675      Andreas Andersson        237
                                            Bengt Andersson          229
                                            Göran Sjödin             209

47   Gideå (Vn)                    671      Anders Backlund          244
                                            Stefan Wahlström         219
                                            Åke Strömberg            208

48   Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     669      Thomas Ottosson          240
                                            Pierre Gustafsson        222
                                            Kent Ottosson            207

49   Essunga (Vg)                  665      Anders Rahm              239
                                            Axel Assmundsgård        214
                                            David Rahm               212

50   Norrtälje (St)                661      Erik Wärn                237
                                            Tommy Nilsson            216
                                            Jens-Erik Vesturlid      208

51   Rosersberg (St)               656      Åke Arbrink              239
                                            Anders Alexandersson     217
                                            Kjell Liljeblad          200

52   Stenungsund (Vs)              483      Bo Allansson             243
                                            Leif Jakobsson           240
                                                                     

53   Nyköping (Sö)                 466      Erik Alakulju            240
                                            Emil Alakulju            226
                                                                     

54   Vilhelmina (Vb)               459      Håkan Persson            239
                                            Alexander Filipsson      220
                                                                     

55   Sthlm Central (St)            455      Jan Halling              232
                                            Björn Carlson            223
                                            Sture Tibblin            0

56   Gräsmark (Vä)                 449      Hans Arnkvist            237
                                            Jonas Bergström          212
                                                                     

57   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          443      Anette Dahlenius         229
                                            Ronny Westad             214
                                                                     

58   Stockholm Amatör (St)         442      Lennart Pree             239
                                            Krister Stavbom          203
                                                                     


Medalj 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Dals Ed (Vs)                  725      Charlotte Karlsson       243
                                            Tomas Johannesson        242
                                            Lennart Karlsson         240

2    Algutsrum (Sm)                722      Håkan Hertzman           245
                                            Louise Rosell            242
                                            Leif Janzon              235

3    Flundre (Vg)                  717      Lars Ivarsson            244
                                            Josefine Olsson          237
                                            Kjell Ivarsson           236

4    Simonstorp (Ös)               706      Mats Svahn               237
                                            Magnus Ekdahl            235
                                            Malin Svahn              234

5    Östhammar (Up)                695      Börje Forsberg           240
                                            Börje Nilsson            229
                                            Hugo Svedström           226

6    Dalstorp (Vg)                 685      Theo Lundgren            243
                                            John Rosell              227
                                            Wilhelm Andersson/norderfors 215

7    Göteborg (Vs)                 681      Ibrahim Ziazadeh         241
                                            Stefan Jakobsson         226
                                            Yashar Mohammed          214

8    Ängelholms (Sk)               675      Christel Hedström        244
                                            Mikael Svensson          219
                                            Ulf Thörnquist           212

9    Överum (Sm)                   672      Wolter Stackelberg       233
                                            Mats Dahl                220
                                            Kristofer Johansson      219

10   By (Da)                       670      Niklas Lindmark          229
                                            Magnus Johansson         221
                                            Göran Andersson          220

11   Karlsborg (Vg)                669      Anders Hellmér           230
                                            Kai Hellmér              228
                                            Jimmy Ågesjö             211

12   Tvååker (Ha)                  660      Linus Esbjörnsson        230
                                            Andreas Dahl             224
                                            Gabriel Wallberg         206

13   Hyllstofta (Sk)               656      Ola Persson              227
                                            Marcus Lindén            224
                                            Jeanie Kristensen        205

14   Rönnskär (Vb)                 649      Denny Johansson          230
                                            Dan Nilsson              219
                                            Hans Östensson           200

15   Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              604      Sören Jonsson            231
                                            Johan Sandström          192
                                            Marcus Hallén            181

16   Oskarshamn (Sm)               584      Jimmy Jacobsson          202
                                            Oscar Fungmark           195
                                            Robin Nilsson            187

17   Rimbo (St)                    531      Peter Kuoppala           215
                                            Teddy Johansson          204
                                            Mats Söderman            112

18   Älmhult (Sm)                  488      Anders Petersson         247
                                            Thommy Jonasson          241
                                                                     

19   Ultuna (Up)                   477      Caroline Törnvall        248
                                            Bengt-Olov Valldemo      229
                                                                     

20   Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          473      Martin Gustavsson        248
                                            Leif Gustavsson          225
                                                                     

21   Arvika (Vä)                   469      Alexander Skau           236
                                            Simon Ness               233
                                                                     

22   Vännäs (Vb)                   468      Tomas Strömberg          238
                                            Edvin Strömberg          230
                                                                     

23   Fagersta (Vm)                 458      Lars Lindgren            242
                                            David Stadig             216
                                                                     

24   Lomma (Sk)                    458      Jörgen Troedsson         233
                                            Göran Larsson            225
                                                                     

25   Ale (No)                      456      Donald Johansson         244
                                            Alf Edin                 212
                                                                     

26   Dagstorp (Sk)                 456      Erik Lindberg            229
                                            Johan Lindberg           227
                                                                     

27   Varberg (Ha)                  456      Jörgen Gustafsson        228
                                            Mats Gustavsson          228
                                                                     

28   Rundvik (Vb)                  453      Henry Häggström          227
                                            Gunder Häggström         226
                                                                     

29   Bollnäs (Gä)                  430      Göran Skoglund           217
                                            Erik Westling            213
                                                                     

30   Lit (Jä)                      427      Leif Gabrielsson         215
                                            Tore Lundström           212
                                                                     

31   Löberöd (Sk)                  245      Rasmus Jagerstål         245
                                                                     
                                                                     

32   Arboga (Vm)                   244      Magnus Sträng            244
                                                                     
                                                                     

     Helsingborg (Sk)              244      Ingemar Månsson          244
                                                                     
                                                                     

34   Östra Vingåker (Sö)           241      Johan Jürss              241
                                                                     
                                                                     

35   E-b (Vg)                      240      Kasper Svensson          240
                                                                     
                                                                     

36   Eslöv (Sk)                    240      Östen Tarland            240
                                                                     
                                                                     

37   Tyringe (Sk)                  236      Bengt Bengtsson          236
                                                                     
                                                                     

38   Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           236      Kjell Lind               236
                                                                     
                                                                     

39   Jönköping (Sm)                230      Oscar Johansson          230
                                                                     
                                                                     

40   Häggenå (Jä)                  228      Urban Magnusson          228
                                                                     
                                                                     

41   Norrköping (Ös)               227      Andres Delgado           227
                                                                     
                                                                     

42   Hogdal (Jä)                   226      Stefan Jonasson          226
                                                                     
                                                                     

43   Gamleby (Sm)                  223      Mikael Andersson         223
                                                                     
                                                                     

44   Kärda (Sm)                    220      Bernt Edvinsson          220
                                                                     
                                                                     

45   Österhaninge (St)             220      Hans Drugge              220
                                                                     
                                                                     

46   Kisa (Ös)                     206      Jörgen Wadell            206
                                            Agne Pettersson          0
                                            Anders Johansson         0

47   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          186      Bo Eriksson              186
                                                                     
                                                                     

48   Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)                     Christer Pettersson      0
                                                                     
                                                                     

            
Sponsorer
SvD2020
 

<< Startsida