<< Startsida

Sponsorer
SvD2020
 

HBERGS
Idrottspriser & Gravyr
 
S V E N S K A  D A G B L A D E T S
Bild: Skytt 98:e riksskyttetävling på
hemmabanor
Tävlingsperiod
6 - 21 juni 2020
 

Inrapporterade resultat till SvD 2020 i bana 6,5mm sorterade klassvis. (listad: 2020-07-07 kl 15.42.43)

G Elit   G 4   G 3   G 2   G 55  
G 65   G 75   G 1   G 13-15    
Klass G Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Caroline Törnvall             Ultuna (Up)                   248
2    Anders Petersson              Älmhult (Sm)                  247
3    Bengt Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 247
4    Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (St)                   246
5    Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 246
6    Tomas Lindblom                Kalix (No)                    246
7    Berit Olsson                  Öved-Östraby (Sk)             246
8    Fanny Storm                   Loos (Gä)                     245
9    Göran Åhlin                   Bälgviken (Sö)                244
10   Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (Vm)                   244
11   Casper Fredriksson            Ramselefors (Vb)              244
12   Elin Åhlin                    Bälgviken (Sö)                244
13   Henrik Olsson                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             243
14   Mathias Gärdestam             Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          243
15   Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     243
16   Stefan Ahlesved               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          243
17   Anna Eklöv                    Storfors (Vä)                 242
18   Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (Da)                 242
19   Matts Hultsved                I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             242
20   Stefan Burchardt              Söderala (Gä)                 242
21   Marcus Åhlin                  Bälgviken (Sö)                241
22   Kasper Svensson               E-b (Vg)                      240
23   Fredrik Thyberg               Edsbjörke (Vä)                240
24   Roger Hansson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                238
25   Daniel Wallberg               Loos (Gä)                     238
     Patrik Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 238
27   Lars Möllsten                 Umeå (Vb)                     237
28   Liselott Danielsson           Värnamo (Sm)                  233
29   Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 233
30   Örjan Bergström               Söderala (Gä)                 0

Klass G 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Martin Gustavsson             Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          248
2    Roger Hjälström               Ununge (St)                   247
3    Mattias Strömnes              Skultuna (Vm)                 246
4    Clas Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                244
5    Jamie Hallenstjerna           S 3 Boden (No)                244
6    Mikael Olsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                244
7    Lars Ivarsson                 Flundre (Vg)                  244
8    Peter Lundqvist               Ununge (St)                   244
9    Eva Åhlin                     Bälgviken (Sö)                243
10   Charlotte Karlsson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  243
11   Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  242
12   Tobias Skelander              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          241
13   Ella Carlsson                 Bälgviken (Sö)                241
14   Emma Johansson                Ramselefors (Vb)              240
15   Lennart Hedberg               Skyllberg (Ör)                240
     Rasmus Eriksson Widfors       Haraker (Vm)                  240
17   Rebecka Andersson             Loos (Gä)                     240
18   Martin Andersson              Skultuna (Vm)                 240
     Mikael Nilsson                Bromma Solna (St)             240
20   Leif Jakobsson                Stenungsund (Vs)              240
21   Kenneth Lind                  Eda (Vä)                      239
22   Marlene Forsell Forsman       Ramselefors (Vb)              239
23   Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (Vä)                 239
24   Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              239
25   Linda Gustavsson              Umeå (Vb)                     238
26   Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  238
27   Tim Knoblauch                 I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             238
28   Henrik Hagelin                Mönsterås (Sm)                238
29   Maja Lindberg                 Ramselefors (Vb)              238
30   Josefine Olsson               Flundre (Vg)                  237
31   Jan Eriksson                  Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          237
32   Magnus Lindquist              I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             236
33   Camilla Gryde´n               Vaksala (Up)                  236
34   Jan Danielsson                Skyllberg (Ör)                235
35   Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (Vä)                 235
36   Mikael Hermansson             Mönsterås (Sm)                235
37   Stefan Nielsen                Loshult (Sk)                  233
38   Tomas Karlsson                Harestad (Vs)                 233
39   Johan Larsson                 Storfors (Vä)                 233
40   Niklas Larsson                Storfors (Vä)                 232
41   Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (Vb)                     231
42   Jan Moss                      Edsbjörke (Vä)                228
43   Johan Ekstam                  I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             228
44   Kristian Rossi                Kalix (No)                    227
45   Lennart Albinsson             Össjö (Sk)                    227
46   Markus Karlsson               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          225
47   Magnus Johansson              By (Da)                       221
48   Sören Andersson               Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           215
49   Fredrik Ågren                 I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           0

Klass G 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Marie Wingård                 Ramselefors (Vb)              243
2    Louise Rosell                 Algutsrum (Sm)                242
3    Darija Radisic                Rättvik (Da)                  242
4    Eddie Johansson               Värnamo (Sm)                  242
5    Mattias Nordlander            Ka2 (Bl)                      242
6    Anders Lennartsson            Bromma Solna (St)             241
7    Thomas Ottosson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     240
8    Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (Vm)                 240
9    Johannes Ek                   Kalix (No)                    239
10   Tomas Strömberg               Vännäs (Vb)                   238
11   Mathias Fredriksson           Ramselefors (Vb)              238
12   Cecilia Lindberg              Ka2 (Bl)                      238
13   Peter Eriksson                Sala (Vm)                     238
14   Erik Wärn                     Norrtälje (St)                237
15   Samuel Petersson              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           237
16   Mats Österlund                Ramselefors (Vb)              237
17   Hans Arnkvist                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 237
18   Jesper Nöhr                   Bälgviken (Sö)                236
19   Rolf Lindgren                 Turinge (St)                  236
20   Johan Gustavsson              Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          236
21   Anders Hansson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             236
22   Andreas Wistrand              Sala (Vm)                     235
23   Jonas Andersson               Harestad (Vs)                 235
24   Magnus Ekdahl                 Simonstorp (Ös)               235
25   Fabian  Hedén-Svensson        Skultuna (Vm)                 235
26   Ingemar Högdahl               Tämta (Vg)                    234
27   Linus Eriksson                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          234
28   Malin Svahn                   Simonstorp (Ös)               234
29   Lennart Sundh                 Söderala (Gä)                 234
30   Fredrik Halvardsson           Edsbjörke (Vä)                234
31   Jörgen Troedsson              Lomma (Sk)                    233
32   Lars-Gunnar Marklund          S 3 Boden (No)                233
33   Joel Nyman                    Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          233
34   Rikard Elmlund                Ka2 (Bl)                      231
     Therese Melander              S 3 Boden (No)                231
36   Mattias Sandén                Piteå (No)                    231
37   Göran Carlsson                Össjö (Sk)                    231
38   Sören Jonsson                 Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              231
39   Erik Eriksson                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          230
40   Johan Olsson                  Flundre (Vg)                  230
41   Anders Hellmér                Karlsborg (Vg)                230
42   Mikael Carlsson               Bälgviken (Sö)                230
43   Sven Jeppsson                 Loshult (Sk)                  229
44   Sven Edlund                   Piteå (No)                    229
45   Niklas Hallberg               Bromma Solna (St)             229
46   Marcus Ollas                  Rättvik (Da)                  228
47   Oskar Larsson                 Christianstad (Sk)            228
48   Mattias Träff                 Norsholm (Ös)                 227
49   Mattias Lampinen              S 3 Boden (No)                227
50   Björn Bjarnason               Värnamo (Sm)                  227
51   Ulf Carlsson                  Turinge (St)                  227
52   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               227
53   Andres Delgado                Norrköping (Ös)               227
54   Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (Up)                  227
55   Anders Carlsson               Norsholm (Ös)                 226
56   Göran Larsson                 Lomma (Sk)                    225
57   Marcus Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               224
58   Tom Ågren                     Turinge (St)                  224
59   Anders Wahlberg               Mönsterås (Sm)                223
60   Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (Sm)                  223
61   Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (Ör)                 222
62   Fredrik Lindvall              Loshult (Sk)                  222
63   Felicia Andersson             Loos (Gä)                     222
64   Peter Hjort                   Norsholm (Ös)                 220
65   Johan Andersson               Löderup (Sk)                  220
66   Sven Ola Jönsson              Löderup (Sk)                  217
67   Gisela Lindqvist              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          216
68   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     213
69   Mikael Blom                   Vaksala (Up)                  212
70   Jimmy Ågesjö                  Karlsborg (Vg)                211
71   Johan Dahlberg                Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          208
72   Agne Pettersson               Kisa (Ös)                     0
     Daniel Åkerström              Sala (Vm)                     0
     Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (Sk)                  0
     Maria Hägglund                Ramselefors (Vb)              0
     Tore Jakobsson                S 3 Boden (No)                0

Klass G 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Christel Hedström             Ängelholms (Sk)               244
2    Anna Grönlund                 Piteå (No)                    244
3    Anders Backlund               Gideå (Vn)                    244
4    Richard Tranberg              Skogstibble skf (Up)          243
5    Thommy Jonasson               Älmhult (Sm)                  241
6    Erik Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 240
7    Anders Rahm                   Essunga (Vg)                  239
8    John-Erik Jansson             Söderala (Gä)                 238
9    Andreas Andersson             I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           237
10   Alexander Skau                Arvika (Vä)                   236
11   Hanna Johansson               Umeå (Vb)                     233
12   Peter Torgeby                 Piteå (No)                    233
13   Simon Ness                    Arvika (Vä)                   233
14   Niclas Jönsson                Christianstad (Sk)            232
15   Helena Dreyer                 Umeå (Vb)                     231
16   Andre Engström                Piteå (No)                    231
17   Beatrice Andersson            Ramselefors (Vb)              231
18   Oscar Johansson               Jönköping (Sm)                230
19   Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 230
20   Jan Strand                    Össjö (Sk)                    229
21   Niklas Lindmark               By (Da)                       229
22   Martin Blombäck               Piteå (No)                    229
23   Emil Tapper                   Skogstibble skf (Up)          228
24   Emil Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 226
25   Hugo Svedström                Östhammar (Up)                226
26   Fredrik Rydberg               Värnamo (Sm)                  226
27   Viktor Kelkkanen              Ka2 (Bl)                      226
28   Heiko Zinke                   Edsbjörke (Vä)                225
29   Pasi Tanskanen                Norsholm (Ös)                 224
30   Mattias Eriksson              Ramselefors (Vb)              224
31   Urban Morfeldt                Eda (Vä)                      223
32   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     222
33   Ann-Charlotte Axelsson        Kvistbro (Ör)                 222
34   Mattias Näslund               Ramselefors (Vb)              222
35   Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (Ör)                222
36   Mats Dahl                     Överum (Sm)                   220
37   Bernt Edvinsson               Kärda (Sm)                    220
38   Simon Holmqvist               Skyllberg (Ör)                220
39   Dan Nilsson                   Rönnskär (Vb)                 219
40   Kristofer Johansson           Överum (Sm)                   219
41   Stefan Wahlström              Gideå (Vn)                    219
42   Petter Ivarsson               Loos (Gä)                     219
43   Michael Johansson             Överum (Sm)                   217
44   Per Hede                      Sala (Vm)                     217
45   Göran Skoglund                Bollnäs (Gä)                  217
46   Tommy Nilsson                 Norrtälje (St)                216
47   David Stadig                  Fagersta (Vm)                 216
48   Joel Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 216
49   Jan Ollas                     Rättvik (Da)                  215
50   Mikael Nilsson                Överum (Sm)                   214
51   Erik Westling                 Bollnäs (Gä)                  213
52   Jens-Erik Vesturlid           Norrtälje (St)                208
53   Åke Strömberg                 Gideå (Vn)                    208
54   Kjell-Erik Norlander          Löderup (Sk)                  206
55   Andreas Andersson             Norsholm (Ös)                 204
56   Patrik Andersson              Överum (Sm)                   202
57   Tom Jonsson                   Gideå (Vn)                    199
58   Magnus Gerhardsson            Kvistbro (Ör)                 196
59   Mats Wirskog                  Överum (Sm)                   186
60   Kristian Ravantti             Överum (Sm)                   184
61   Anders Bsernström             Norrtälje (St)                180
62   Anders Sundlöv                Överum (Sm)                   180
63   Christian Lindberg            Gideå (Vn)                    174
64   Alexander Klanfar             Norsholm (Ös)                 0
     Anders Ödmark                 Gideå (Vn)                    0
     Berth Nilsson                 Gideå (Vn)                    0
     Jens Börjesson                Gideå (Vn)                    0
     Jonas Lundman                 Norrtälje (St)                0
     Lars-Olov Björkvist           Säfsnäs (Da)                  0
     Ronny Svensson                Söderala (Gä)                 0

Klass G 55
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Tommy Isaksson                I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           246
2    Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (Vm)                  245
3    Håkan Hertzman                Algutsrum (Sm)                245
4    Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (No)                244
5    Göran Herbertsson             Loshult (Sk)                  244
6    Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (Sk)              244
     Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (Ör)                244
8    Ola Lundström                 I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           244
9    Hans Karlsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                244
10   Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (Vä)                 242
11   Lars Hedlund                  Edsbjörke (Vä)                242
12   Lars Lindgren                 Fagersta (Vm)                 242
13   Ingemar Karlsson              Skyllberg (Ör)                242
14   Per Claesson                  Mönsterås (Sm)                241
15   Johan Jürss                   Östra Vingåker (Sö)           241
16   Ove Sjögren                   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           241
17   Ulf Söderström                Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          239
18   Håkan Persson                 Vilhelmina (Vb)               239
19   Mats Kågström                 Piteå (No)                    239
20   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                239
21   Joakim Nordlund               Kalix (No)                    237
22   Mats Svahn                    Simonstorp (Ös)               237
23   Christer Fritiofsson          Tämta (Vg)                    236
24   Stefan Sjöberg                Rättvik (Da)                  236
25   Stig Karlsson                 Ålem (Sm)                     236
26   Leif Sandberg                 Kalix (No)                    235
27   Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (Vm)                 235
28   Jan-Ola Olsson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             234
29   Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 234
30   Lars Dahlberg                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  234
31   Wolter Stackelberg            Överum (Sm)                   233
32   Kent Svensson                 Tämta (Vg)                    233
33   Jan Halling                   Sthlm Central (St)            232
34   Lars Ryden                    Rommehed (Da)                 232
35   Göran Hägg                    Bälgviken (Sö)                232
36   Johnny Wallberg               Loos (Gä)                     230
37   Christer Bergström            Edsbjörke (Vä)                229
38   Jörgen Gustafsson             Varberg (Ha)                  228
39   Johan Lindberg                Dagstorp (Sk)                 227
40   Ove Johansson                 Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        227
41   Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Jä)                   226
42   Jan Johansson                 Rommehed (Da)                 226
43   Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 226
44   Margareta Ottosson            Bromma Solna (St)             225
45   Ulf Gunterberg                Tämta (Vg)                    224
46   Stefan Stålhandske            Skyllberg (Ör)                224
47   Anders Carlsson               Össjö (Sk)                    224
48   Bengt Hansson                 Bromölla (Sk)                 222
49   Per-Erik Haraldsson           Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          220
50   Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (Sm)                220
51   Anders Dahlberg               Säfsnäs (Da)                  219
52   Mikael Svensson               Ängelholms (Sk)               219
53   Robert Ek                     Kalix (No)                    218
54   Anders Alexandersson          Rosersberg (St)               217
55   Tomas Johansson               Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        216
56   Håkan Jansson                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  216
57   Leif Gabrielsson              Lit (Jä)                      215
58   Lennart Eriksson              Ängelholms (Sk)               210
59   Jan Thomasson                 Ängelholms (Sk)               209
60   Mikael Börjesson              Kvistbro (Ör)                 208
61   Kenneth Siekas                Överum (Sm)                   207
62   Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (Ös)                     206
63   Teddy Johansson               Rimbo (St)                    204
64   Krister Stavbom               Stockholm Amatör (St)         203
65   Matti Ranta                   Överum (Sm)                   195
66   Per-Arne Persson              Piteå (No)                    170
67   Anders Assmundsgård           Essunga (Vg)                  0
     Anders Johansson              Kisa (Ös)                     0
     Bert-Ove Hägglund             Ramselefors (Vb)              0
     Björn Pålson                  Norrtälje (St)                0
     Christer Pettersson           Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            0
     Jarmo Marjala                 I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           0
     Kim Holtegaard                Södertelge (St)               0
     Lars Hermansson               Kisa (Ös)                     0
     Sonny Grandin                 Haraker (Vm)                  0
     Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (Vm)                 0

Klass G 65
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ronnie Bjuvegård              Bromölla (Sk)                 246
2    Henry Lindström               I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           244
3    Donald Johansson              Ale (No)                      244
4    Bo Allansson                  Stenungsund (Vs)              243
5    Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  241
6    Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              240
7    Börje Forsberg                Östhammar (Up)                240
8    Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  240
9    Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (Vm)                  240
10   Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         239
11   Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (St)               239
12   Aimo Pekkala                  Skyllberg (Ör)                239
13   Sune Påhls                    Rättvik (Da)                  238
14   Conny Axberg                  Skyllberg (Ör)                237
15   Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke (Vä)                237
16   Bengt Bengtsson               Tyringe (Sk)                  236
17   Kjell Lind                    Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           236
18   Kjell Ivarsson                Flundre (Vg)                  236
19   Bo Knoblauch                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          233
20   Åke Af Bjerke´n               Haraker (Vm)                  232
21   Leif Hedlund                  Skultuna (Vm)                 232
22   Helen Lennartsson             Löderup (Sk)                  232
23   Bengt Myrberg                 Skogstibble skf (Up)          232
24   Tom Olsson                    Rommehed (Da)                 231
25   Göran Berkelund               Södertelge (St)               231
26   Kjell Fridh                   Skyllberg (Ör)                230
27   Göran Myhrberg                Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           230
28   Anette Dahlenius              Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          229
29   Bengt-Olov Valldemo           Ultuna (Up)                   229
30   Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (St)                   229
31   Bengt Andersson               I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           229
32   Jan-Erik Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              228
     Maj-Britt Wallin              Bromölla (Sk)                 228
34   Urban Magnusson               Häggenå (Jä)                  228
35   Kai Hellmér                   Karlsborg (Vg)                228
36   Mats Gustavsson               Varberg (Ha)                  228
37   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (Up)                  227
38   Kent Wallin                   Bromölla (Sk)                 227
39   Henry Häggström               Rundvik (Vb)                  227
     Leif Danielsson               Värnamo (Sm)                  227
41   Gunder Häggström              Rundvik (Vb)                  226
42   Sören Sjögren                 Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           226
43   Inger Blockmar                Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          225
44   Leif Gustavsson               Sörby-Odensberg (Vg)          225
45   Lars Rooth                    Bromölla (Sk)                 225
46   Björn Carlson                 Sthlm Central (St)            223
47   Björn Kolmbäck                Turinge (St)                  221
48   Magnus Hess                   Norsholm (Ös)                 220
49   Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (St)             220
50   Bengt Palmgren                By (Da)                       217
51   Bertil Antonsson              Säfsnäs (Da)                  215
52   Jim Karlsson                  I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           214
53   Alf Edin                      Ale (No)                      212
54   Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     207
55   Jan Listh                     Söderala (Gä)                 202
56   Bo Eriksson                   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          186
57   Jouko  Räsänen                Södertelge (St)               171
58   Anders Andersson              I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           0
     Sture Tibblin                 Sthlm Central (St)            0
     Uno Johansson                 Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        0

Klass G 75
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Håkan Lidman                  Piteå (No)                    245
2    Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (Sk)                    240
3    Henry Ottosson                Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        238
4    Leif Janzon                   Algutsrum (Sm)                235
5    Ivar Ahlberg                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          231
6    Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          230
7    Börje Nilsson                 Östhammar (Up)                229
8    Hans Eriksson                 Sala (Vm)                     229
9    Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (Vs)                 226
10   Hans Olsson                   Norsholm (Ös)                 225
11   Lars-Erik Isaksson            Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          224
12   Gösta Henriksson              Skyllberg (Ör)                224
13   Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (Vm)                 220
14   Stanislaw Brosowski           Bromma Solna (St)             220
15   Göran Andersson               By (Da)                       220
16   Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (St)               218
17   Valter Gustavsson             Tämta (Vg)                    216
18   Tore Lundström                Lit (Jä)                      212
19   Leif Andersson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 210
20   Göran Sjödin                  I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           209
21   Kjell Liljeblad               Rosersberg (St)               200
22   Hans Östensson                Rönnskär (Vb)                 200

Klass G 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ibrahim Ziazadeh              Göteborg (Vs)                 241
2    Thomas Elmberg                Ununge (St)                   237
3    Albin Sandmark                Christianstad (Sk)            233
4    Erik Lindberg                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 229
5    Sebastian Petersfäldt         Harestad (Vs)                 228
6    Jan-Åke Sundin                Edsbjörke (Vä)                228
7    John Rosell                   Dalstorp (Vg)                 227
8    Nicklas Andersson             Harestad (Vs)                 226
9    Fredrik Enström               Sala (Vm)                     226
10   Stefan Eriksson               Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          224
11   Andreas Dahl                  Tvååker (Ha)                  224
12   Hannes Nilsson                Christianstad (Sk)            223
13   Hazem Bdair                   Ununge (St)                   221
14   Alexander Filipsson           Vilhelmina (Vb)               220
15   Staffan Lundquist             Sala (Vm)                     219
16   Linus Nilsson                 Christianstad (Sk)            215
17   Peter Kuoppala                Rimbo (St)                    215
18   Axel Assmundsgård             Essunga (Vg)                  214
19   Yashar Mohammed               Göteborg (Vs)                 214
20   Ronny Westad                  Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          214
21   Jonas Bergström               Gräsmark (Vä)                 212
22   Ulf Thörnquist                Ängelholms (Sk)               212
23   Peter Eriksson                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          211
24   Jeanie Kristensen             Hyllstofta (Sk)               205
25   Magnus Söderlund              Tämta (Vg)                    205
26   Jimmy Jacobsson               Oskarshamn (Sm)               202
27   Isak Johansson Hede           Sala (Vm)                     200
28   Oscar Fungmark                Oskarshamn (Sm)               195
29   Johan Sandström               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              192
30   Robert Johannisson            Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     190
31   Robin Nilsson                 Oskarshamn (Sm)               187
32   Kim Pehrsson                  Löderup (Sk)                  187
33   Totte Gustafsson              Oskarshamn (Sm)               186
34   Clara Gustafsson              Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        184
35   Marcus Hallén                 Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              181
36   Lars Brännström               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              178
37   Tomas Hallen                  Essunga (Vg)                  174
38   Marcus Stig                   Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              162
39   Kawar Betkari                 Oskarshamn (Sm)               146
40   Frans Sislak                  Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              135
41   Magnus Sjöberg                Oskarshamn (Sm)               128
42   Mats Söderman                 Rimbo (St)                    112
43   Staffan Tjörnhammar           Rimbo (St)                    105
44   Anton  Persson                Södertelge (St)               0
     Erik Persson                  Södertelge (St)               0
     Johan Jern                    Ängelholms (Sk)               0
     Johan Karlsson                Rimbo (St)                    0
     Sandra Stoor                  Rimbo (St)                    0

Klass G 13-15
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ellen Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 245
2    Rasmus Jagerstål              Löberöd (Sk)                  245
3    Theo Lundgren                 Dalstorp (Vg)                 243
4    Mathilda Gustafsson           Bromma Solna (St)             242
5    Oscar Morfeldt                Eda (Vä)                      242
6    Theodor Ekstam                Bromma Solna (St)             241
7    Jennifer Gustafsson           Ramselefors (Vb)              241
8    Elis Enström                  Sala (Vm)                     240
9    Nils Yderström                Södertelge (St)               239
10   Johan Andersson               Eda (Vä)                      239
11   Alvin Jonasson                Eda (Vä)                      238
12   Adam Biskop                   Ålem (Sm)                     238
13   Oscar Hellqvist               Eda (Vä)                      236
14   Freja Gärdestam               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          234
15   Robin Abramsson               Sala (Vm)                     234
16   Liam Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                231
17   Linus Esbjörnsson             Tvååker (Ha)                  230
18   Marcus Ryden                  Rommehed (Da)                 230
19   Rasmus Rydberg                Värnamo (Sm)                  230
20   Edvin Strömberg               Vännäs (Vb)                   230
21   Eddie Andersson               Loos (Gä)                     228
22   Linus Björkvist               Säfsnäs (Da)                  227
23   Jacob Pettersson              Ka2 (Bl)                      224
24   Alfred Nybom                  Ramselefors (Vb)              220
25   Isac Jegerud Melby            Eda (Vä)                      217
26   Gustaw Einefors               Värnamo (Sm)                  217
27   Wilhelm Andersson/norderfors  Dalstorp (Vg)                 215
28   Theo Persson                  Ålem (Sm)                     213
29   David Rahm                    Essunga (Vg)                  212
30   Ellie Frennesson              Ramselefors (Vb)              211
31   Gabriel Wallberg              Tvååker (Ha)                  206
32   Gustav Lindhagen              Ålem (Sm)                     203
33   Elin Kalin Lundquist          Sala (Vm)                     184
34   Nikola Jovanovic              Södertelge (St)               174
35   Alfons Sislak                 Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              172
36   Albin Sislak                  Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              126
37   Ricky Ståhl                   Ålem (Sm)                     0
            
Sponsorer
SvD2020
 

<< Startsida