SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2021
Lagresultat i bana 6,5mm


Division 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Haraker (Vm) [1]              729      Torbjörn Ericson         247
                                            Bengt Lundgren           242
                                            Rasmus Eriksson Widfors  240
                                                                     

2    Piteå (No) [1]                728      Ronny Nilsson            246
                                            Anna Grönlund            242
                                            Håkan Lidman             240
                                                                     

3    Kalix (No) [1]                728      Joakim Nordlund          245
                                            Tomas Lindblom           244
                                            Leif Sandberg            239
                                                                     

4    Rommehed (Da) [1]             727      Olle Gabrielsson         244
                                            Sven Olsson              242
                                            Patrik Johansson         241
                                                                     

5    Öved-Östraby (Sk) [1]         726      Berit Olsson             245
                                            Jan-Ola Olsson           242
                                            Henrik Olsson            239
                                                                     

6    Skyllberg (Ör) [1]            726      Hans Karlsson            244
                                            Ingemar Karlsson         242
                                            Mikael Olsson            240
                                                                     

7    Ununge (St) [1]               725      Peter Lundqvist          242
                                            Roger Hjälström          242
                                            Stefan Lundqvist         241
                                                                     

8    Skultuna (Vm) [1]             724      Hans Hägglund            246
                                            Martin Andersson         240
                                            Alexandra Klåvus         238
                                                                     

9    Storfors (Vä) [1]             724      Anna Eklöv               243
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           242
                                            Fredrik Sandberg         239
                                                                     

10   Söderala (Gä) [1]             721      Bengt Jansson            247
                                            Stefan Burchardt         243
                                            Lennart Sundh            231
                                                                     

11   Ramselefors (Vb) [1]          720      Casper Fredriksson       241
                                            Marie Wingård            240
                                            Marlene Forsell Forsman  239
                                                                     

12   Vaksala (Up) [1]              718      Caroline Törnvall        247
                                            Kjell Knutsson           238
                                            Peter U Larsson          233
                                                                     

13   Dals Ed (Vs) [1]              717      Tomas Johannesson        241
                                            Charlotte Karlsson       239
                                            Lennart Karlsson         237
                                                                     

14   Bälgviken (Sö) [1]            716      Elin Åhlin               244
                                            Göran Åhlin              239
                                            Jesper Nöhr              233
                                                                     

15   Loos (Gä) [1]                 716      Rebecka Andersson        243
                                            Daniel Wallberg          241
                                            Johnny Wallberg          232
                                                                     

16   S 3 Boden (No) [1]            716      Jamie Hallenstjerna      242
                                            Jan-Olof Lampinen        240
                                            Roger Andersson          234
                                                                     

17   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä) [1]      716      Tobias Skelander         240
                                            Jan Eriksson             238
                                            Linus Eriksson           238
                                                                     

18   Ramselefors (Vb) [2]          715      Johan Nilsson            241
                                            Dan-Ivan Karlsson        239
                                            Emma Johansson           235
                                                                     

19   Algutsrum (Sm) [1]            714      Louise Rosell            242
                                            Håkan Hertzman           236
                                            Leif Janzon              236
                                                                     

20   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä) [2]      713      Joel Nyman               239
                                            Markus Karlsson          238
                                            Johan Gustavsson         236
                                                                     

21   Bromma Solna (St) [1]         711      Mikael Nilsson           241
                                            Mathilda Gustafsson      238
                                            Margareta Ottosson       232
                                                                     

22   Mönsterås (Sm) [1]            708      Clas Bernhardsson        240
                                            Roger Hansson            235
                                            Per Claesson             233
                                                                     

23   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä) [1]      708      Mathias Gärdestam        239
                                            Ulf Söderström           238
                                            Bo Knoblauch             231
                                                                     

24   Ka2 (Bl) [1]                  708      Rikard Elmlund           239
                                            Viktor Kelkkanen         237
                                            Mattias Nordlander       232
                                                                     

25   Ramselefors (Vb) [4]          705      Mats Österlund           242
                                            Bert-Ove Hägglund        232
                                            Mathias Fredriksson      231
                                                                     

26   Östhammar (Up) [1]            705      Börje Forsberg           240
                                            Hugo Svedström           238
                                            Börje Nilsson            227
                                                                     

27   Ålem (Sm) [1]                 704      Viktor Karlsson          242
                                            Anders Magnusson         231
                                            Stig Karlsson            231
                                                                     

28   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä) [1]    704      Henry Ottosson           239
                                            Tomas Johansson          233
                                            Ove Johansson            232
                                                                     

29   Flundre (Vg) [1]              703      Lars Ivarsson            239
                                            Kjell Ivarsson           235
                                            Josefine Olsson          229
                                                                     

30   Skyllberg (Ör) [2]            701      Kenneth Erixon           239
                                            Conny Axberg             238
                                            Aimo Pekkala             224
                                                                     

31   I 2 Karlstad (Vä) [1]         700      Tim Knoblauch            238
                                            Johan Ekstam             232
                                            Matts Hultsved           230
                                                                     

32   Ängelholms (Sk) [1]           698      Christel Hedström        241
                                            Christian Wrennstad      232
                                            Stefan Persson           225
                                                                     

33   Umeå (Vb) [1]                 697      Hanna Johansson          238
                                            Linda Gustavsson         233
                                            Helena Dreyer            226
                                                                     

34   Össjö (Sk) [1]                697      Lennart Albinsson        237
                                            Anders Carlsson          235
                                            Lasse Åkesson            225
                                                                     

35   Löderup (Sk) [1]              694      Lars Lennartsson         236
                                            Helen Lennartsson        234
                                            Eric Ericsson            224
                                                                     

36   Loshult (Sk) [1]              693      Stefan Nielsen           236
                                            Göran Herbertsson        235
                                            Sven Jeppsson            222
                                                                     

37   Rommehed (Da) [2]             692      Marcus Ryden             236
                                            Tom Olsson               231
                                            Lars Ryden               225
                                                                     

38   Mönsterås (Sm) [2]            690      Henrik Hagelin           238
                                            Liam Bernhardsson        236
                                            Conny Eriksson           216
                                                                     

39   Kvistbro (Ör) [1]             689      Martin Nilsson           239
                                            Björn Johansson          238
                                            Emil Björndahl           212
                                                                     

40   Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä) [1]      688      Lars Hedlund             239
                                            Jan Moss                 226
                                            Jan-Åke Sundin           223
                                                                     

41   Harestad (Vs) [1]             686      Jonas Andersson          238
                                            Nicklas Andersson        226
                                            Tomas Karlsson           222
                                                                     

42   Skyllberg (Ör) [3]            685      Jan Danielsson           231
                                            Kjell Fridh              227
                                            Simon Holmqvist          227
                                                                     

43   Sala (Vm) [1]                 683      Andreas Wistrand         242
                                            Peter Eriksson           239
                                            Per Hede                 202
                                                                     

44   Säfsnäs (Da) [1]              679      Lars Dahlberg            236
                                            Bertil Antonsson         225
                                            Håkan Jansson            218
                                                                     

45   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä) [2]      679      Gisela Lindqvist         234
                                            Fredrik Lindberg         229
                                            Erik Eriksson            216
                                                                     

46   Turinge (St) [1]              679      Tom Ågren                229
                                            Ulf Carlsson             227
                                            Rolf Lindgren            223
                                                                     

47   Norsholm (Ös) [2]             678      Anders Carlsson          230
                                            Hans Olsson              225
                                            Pasi Tanskanen           223
                                                                     

48   Bromölla (Sk) [1]             676      Ronnie Bjuvegård         246
                                            Bengt Hansson            241
                                            Johan Nilsson            189
                                                                     

49   Ängelholms (Sk) [2]           670      Lennart Eriksson         234
                                            Johan Jern               221
                                            Ulf Thörnquist           215
                                                                     

50   Ramselefors (Vb) [5]          667      Jan-Erik Karlsson        234
                                            Beatrice Andersson       220
                                            Mattias Eriksson         213
                                                                     

51   Norsholm (Ös) [1]             664      Peter Hjort              229
                                            Mattias Träff            228
                                            Magnus Hess              207
                                                                     

52   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St) [1]      660      Ivar Ahlberg             231
                                            Inger Blockmar           218
                                            Bengt Borgenport         211
                                                                     

53   Ramselefors (Vb) [6]          642      Jon Forsgren             224
                                            Mattias Näslund          216
                                            Wolfgang Voge            202
                                                                     

54   Södertelge (St) [1]           618      Jouko  Räsänen           236
                                            Göran Berkelund          233
                                            Nils Yderström           149
                                                                     

55   Haraker (Vm) [2]              613      Åke Af Bjerke´n          223
                                            Mats Kristensson         204
                                            Magnus Jonasson          186
                                                                     

56   I 19/A 9 Boden (No) [1]       485      Tommy Isaksson           244
                                            Ola Lundström            241
                                            Henry Lindström          0
                                                                     

57   Ramselefors (Vb) [3]          467      Maja Lindberg            238
                                            Jennifer Gustafsson      229
                                            Maria Hägglund           0
                                                                     


Division 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Helsingborg (Sk) [1]          724      Ingemar Månsson          243
                                            Mikael Fors              242
                                            Magnus Jansen            239

2    Varberg (Ha) [1]              717      Christer Berntsson       245
                                            Jörgen Gustafsson        237
                                            Mats Gustavsson          235

3    Löberöd (Sk) [1]              717      Rasmus Jagerstål         242
                                            Tobias Mossberg          239
                                            Emma Olsson              236

4    Älmhult (Sm) [1]              715      Thommy Jonasson          242
                                            Anders Petersson         241
                                            Andreas Strand           232

5    Stockholm Amatör (St) [1]     713      Jan Halling              245
                                            Lennart Pree             240
                                            Göran Andre              228

6    Landskrona (Sk) [1]           707      Johny Vadebo             239
                                            Håkan Fritz              236
                                            Ulf Hansson              232

7    Sandby gårdby (Sm) [2]        688      Tommy Andersson          235
                                            Tomas Svensson           230
                                            Christer Andersson       223

8    Gideå (Vn) [1]                683      Stefan Wahlström         237
                                            Anders Backlund          236
                                            Anders Ödmark            210

9    Karlsborg (Vg) [1]            671      Anders Hellmér           232
                                            Jimmy Ågesjö             225
                                            Kai Hellmér              214

10   Norrköping (Ös) [1]           668      Mikael Pettersson        231
                                            Andres Delgado           226
                                            Alexander Hiulumäki      211

11   Överum (Sm) [1]               655      Wolter Stackelberg       230
                                            Mats Dahl                219
                                            Kristofer Johansson      206

12   Sandby gårdby (Sm) [1]        655      Bo Ohlsson               229
                                            Peter Mård               217
                                            Leif Svensson            209

13   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö) [1]      650      Hans Ekman               227
                                            Anette Dahlenius         217
                                            Ronny Westad             206

14   Bäckseda (Sm) [1]             624      Magnus Linnros           220
                                            Emma Lindén              215
                                            Robert Gustafsson        189

15   Stockholm Amatör (St) [2]     589      Jesper Myrkvist          212
                                            Sven Persson             204
                                            Krister Stavbom          173

16   Sthlm Central (St) [1]        452      Lennart Tibblin          227
                                            Björn Carlson            225
                                            Sture Tibblin            0



Ungdomslagtävling
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Bromma Solna (St) [1]         705      Mathilda Gustafsson      238
                                            Theodor Ekstam           235
                                            John Svensson            232



Medalj 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Söderala (Gä)                 736      Bengt Jansson            247
                                            Ellen Jansson            246
                                            Stefan Burchardt         243

2    Öved-Östraby (Sk)             732      Anders Hansson           245
                                            Berit Olsson             245
                                            Jan-Ola Olsson           242

3    Haraker (Vm)                  729      Torbjörn Ericson         247
                                            Bengt Lundgren           242
                                            Rasmus Eriksson Widfors  240

4    Piteå (No)                    728      Ronny Nilsson            246
                                            Anna Grönlund            242
                                            Håkan Lidman             240

5    Skultuna (Vm)                 728      Hans Hägglund            246
                                            Fabian  Hedén-Svensson   242
                                            Martin Andersson         240

6    Kalix (No)                    728      Joakim Nordlund          245
                                            Tomas Lindblom           244
                                            Leif Sandberg            239

7    Rommehed (Da)                 727      Olle Gabrielsson         244
                                            Sven Olsson              242
                                            Patrik Johansson         241

8    Skyllberg (Ör)                726      Hans Karlsson            244
                                            Ingemar Karlsson         242
                                            Mikael Olsson            240

9    Bälgviken (Sö)                725      Elin Åhlin               244
                                            Ella Carlsson            242
                                            Göran Åhlin              239

10   Ununge (St)                   725      Peter Lundqvist          242
                                            Roger Hjälström          242
                                            Stefan Lundqvist         241

11   Storfors (Vä)                 724      Anna Eklöv               243
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           242
                                            Fredrik Sandberg         239

12   Ramselefors (Vb)              724      Mats Österlund           242
                                            Casper Fredriksson       241
                                            Johan Nilsson            241

13   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          722      Freja Gärdestam          244
                                            Joel Nyman               239
                                            Mathias Gärdestam        239

14   Vaksala (Up)                  718      Caroline Törnvall        247
                                            Kjell Knutsson           238
                                            Peter U Larsson          233

15   Sala (Vm)                     718      Andreas Wistrand         242
                                            Peter Eriksson           239
                                            Hans Eriksson            237

16   S 3 Boden (No)                717      Jamie Hallenstjerna      242
                                            Jan-Olof Lampinen        240
                                            Lars-Gunnar Marklund     235

17   Dals Ed (Vs)                  717      Tomas Johannesson        241
                                            Charlotte Karlsson       239
                                            Lennart Karlsson         237

18   Loos (Gä)                     716      Rebecka Andersson        243
                                            Daniel Wallberg          241
                                            Johnny Wallberg          232

19   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          716      Tobias Skelander         240
                                            Jan Eriksson             238
                                            Linus Eriksson           238

20   Algutsrum (Sm)                714      Louise Rosell            242
                                            Håkan Hertzman           236
                                            Leif Janzon              236

21   Bromma Solna (St)             714      Mikael Nilsson           241
                                            Mathilda Gustafsson      238
                                            Theodor Ekstam           235

22   Mönsterås (Sm)                714      Clas Bernhardsson        240
                                            Henrik Hagelin           238
                                            Liam Bernhardsson        236

23   Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          711      Jan-Olof Svensson        241
                                            Lars Hedlund             239
                                            Heiko Zinke              231

24   Ka2 (Bl)                      708      Rikard Elmlund           239
                                            Viktor Kelkkanen         237
                                            Mattias Nordlander       232

25   Umeå (Vb)                     708      Hanna Johansson          238
                                            Stefan Thorin            237
                                            Linda Gustavsson         233

26   Ängelholms (Sk)               707      Christel Hedström        241
                                            Lennart Eriksson         234
                                            Christian Wrennstad      232

27   Kvistbro (Ör)                 706      Martin Nilsson           239
                                            Björn Johansson          238
                                            Thomas Jansson           229

28   Östhammar (Up)                705      Börje Forsberg           240
                                            Hugo Svedström           238
                                            Börje Nilsson            227

29   Ålem (Sm)                     704      Viktor Karlsson          242
                                            Anders Magnusson         231
                                            Stig Karlsson            231

30   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        704      Henry Ottosson           239
                                            Tomas Johansson          233
                                            Ove Johansson            232

31   Flundre (Vg)                  703      Lars Ivarsson            239
                                            Kjell Ivarsson           235
                                            Josefine Olsson          229

32   Tämta (Vg)                    700      Christer Fritiofsson     238
                                            Ingemar Högdahl          232
                                            Kent Svensson            230

33   I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             700      Tim Knoblauch            238
                                            Johan Ekstam             232
                                            Matts Hultsved           230

34   Össjö (Sk)                    697      Lennart Albinsson        237
                                            Anders Carlsson          235
                                            Lasse Åkesson            225

35   Rättvik (Da)                  695      Darija Radisic           236
                                            Stefan Sjöberg           233
                                            Sune Påhls               226

36   Löderup (Sk)                  694      Lars Lennartsson         236
                                            Helen Lennartsson        234
                                            Eric Ericsson            224

37   Loshult (Sk)                  693      Stefan Nielsen           236
                                            Göran Herbertsson        235
                                            Sven Jeppsson            222

38   Harestad (Vs)                 692      Jonas Andersson          238
                                            Sebastian Petersfäldt    228
                                            Nicklas Andersson        226

39   I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           690      Tommy Isaksson           244
                                            Ola Lundström            241
                                            Jim Karlsson             205

40   Norsholm (Ös)                 687      Anders Carlsson          230
                                            Peter Hjort              229
                                            Mattias Träff            228

41   Säfsnäs (Da)                  681      Lars Dahlberg            236
                                            Bertil Antonsson         225
                                            Anders Dahlberg          220

42   Turinge (St)                  679      Tom Ågren                229
                                            Ulf Carlsson             227
                                            Rolf Lindgren            223

43   Bromölla (Sk)                 676      Ronnie Bjuvegård         246
                                            Bengt Hansson            241
                                            Johan Nilsson            189

44   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          674      Ivar Ahlberg             231
                                            Lars-Erik Isaksson       225
                                            Inger Blockmar           218

45   I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           665      Andreas Andersson        232
                                            Bengt Andersson          221
                                            Göran Sjödin             212

46   Södertelge (St)               618      Jouko  Räsänen           236
                                            Göran Berkelund          233
                                            Nils Yderström           149

47   Christianstad (Sk)            238      Albin Sandmark           238
                                                                     
                                                                     

48   Göteborg (Vs)                 229      Stefan Jakobsson         229
                                                                     
                                                                     


Medalj 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Helsingborg (Sk)              724      Ingemar Månsson          243
                                            Mikael Fors              242
                                            Magnus Jansen            239

2    Varberg (Ha)                  717      Christer Berntsson       245
                                            Jörgen Gustafsson        237
                                            Mats Gustavsson          235

3    Löberöd (Sk)                  717      Rasmus Jagerstål         242
                                            Tobias Mossberg          239
                                            Emma Olsson              236

4    Älmhult (Sm)                  715      Thommy Jonasson          242
                                            Anders Petersson         241
                                            Andreas Strand           232

5    Stockholm Amatör (St)         713      Jan Halling              245
                                            Lennart Pree             240
                                            Göran Andre              228

6    Landskrona (Sk)               707      Johny Vadebo             239
                                            Håkan Fritz              236
                                            Ulf Hansson              232

7    Gräsmark (Vä)                 695      Hans Arnkvist            237
                                            Joakim Arnkvist          230
                                            Jonas Bergström          228

8    Sandby gårdby (Sm)            694      Tommy Andersson          235
                                            Tomas Svensson           230
                                            Bo Ohlsson               229

9    Gideå (Vn)                    691      Stefan Wahlström         237
                                            Anders Backlund          236
                                            Åke Strömberg            218

10   Karlsborg (Vg)                671      Anders Hellmér           232
                                            Jimmy Ågesjö             225
                                            Kai Hellmér              214

11   Norrköping (Ös)               668      Mikael Pettersson        231
                                            Andres Delgado           226
                                            Alexander Hiulumäki      211

12   Överum (Sm)                   662      Wolter Stackelberg       230
                                            Mats Dahl                219
                                            Mats Wirskog             213

13   Sthlm Central (St)            660      Lennart Tibblin          227
                                            Björn Carlson            225
                                            Anna Strand              208

14   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          650      Hans Ekman               227
                                            Anette Dahlenius         217
                                            Ronny Westad             206

15   Norrtälje (St)                647      Erik Wärn                235
                                            Björn Pålson             218
                                            Jonas Lundman            194

16   Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              646      Fredrik Johansson        229
                                            Sören Jonsson            229
                                            Alfons Sislak            188

17   Rönnskär (Vb)                 644      Denny Johansson          226
                                            Joakim Östensson         224
                                            Hans Östensson           194

18   Essunga (Vg)                  642      Anders Assmundsgård      232
                                            Anders Rahm              220
                                            Rolf Eriksson            190

19   Bäckseda (Sm)                 624      Magnus Linnros           220
                                            Emma Lindén              215
                                            Robert Gustafsson        189

20   Eslöv (Sk)                    479      Peter Andersson          244
                                            Östen Tarland            235
                                                                     

21   Stenungsund (Vs)              471      Bo Allansson             239
                                            Leif Jakobsson           232
                                                                     

22   Ale (No)                      470      Donald Johansson         237
                                            Alf Edin                 233
                                                                     

23   Arboga (Vm)                   464      Magnus Sträng            244
                                            Malin Sträng             220
                                                                     

24   Nyköping (Sö)                 463      Emil Alakulju            234
                                            Erik Alakulju            229
                                                                     

25   Dagstorp (Sk)                 456      Johan Lindberg           230
                                            Erik Lindberg            226
                                                                     

26   Hyllstofta (Sk)               442      Ola Persson              225
                                            Marcus Lindén            217
                                                                     

27   Tvååker (Ha)                  431      Gabriel Wallberg         220
                                            Frej Öfverlind Eliasson  211
                                            Andreas Dahl             0

28   Lit (Jä)                      430      Leif Gabrielsson         229
                                            Tore Lundström           201
                                                                     

29   Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     424      Pierre Gustafsson        219
                                            Robert Johannisson       205
                                            Kent Ottosson            0

30   Kisa (Ös)                     399      Jörgen Wadell            214
                                            Jerry Lindström          185
                                            Lars Hermansson          0

31   Jönköping (Sm)                240      Oscar Johansson          240
                                                                     
                                                                     

32   E-b (Vg)                      239      Kasper Svensson          239
                                                                     
                                                                     

33   Gamleby (Sm)                  239      Mikael Andersson         239
                                                                     
                                                                     

34   Östra Vingåker (Sö)           239      Johan Jürss              239
                                                                     
                                                                     

35   Tyringe (Sk)                  238      Bengt Bengtsson          238
                                                                     
                                                                     

36   Rosersberg (St)               235      Åke Arbrink              235
                                                                     
                                                                     

37   Lindome-Kungsbacka (Ha)       231      Stefan Inerfeldt         231
                                                                     
                                                                     

38   Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         231      Berndt Steffen           231
                                                                     
                                                                     

39   Kristinehamn (Vä)             228      Niclas Eriksson          228
                                                                     
                                                                     

40   Häggenå (Jä)                  225      Urban Magnusson          225
                                                                     
                                                                     

41   Hogdal (Jä)                   220      Stefan Jonasson          220
                                                                     
                                                                     

42   Österhaninge (St)             213      Hans Drugge              213
                                                                     
                                                                     

43   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          172      Bo Eriksson              172
                                                                     
                                                                     

44   Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)                     Christer Pettersson      0
                                                                     
                                                                     

     Bollnäs (Gä)                           Erik Westling            0