SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2021
Individuella resultat i korthåll


Klass KL Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Anders Jonsson                Gällivare (No)                249
2    Lotten Johansson              Ramselefors (Vb)              249
3    Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  249
4    Sarah Nilsson                 Ystad (Sk)                    248
5    Louise Rosell                 Algutsrum (Sm)                248
6    Emma Olsson                   Löberöd (Sk)                  247
7    Anders Petersson              Älmhult (Sm)                  247
8    Arne Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     246
9    Anna Eklöf                    Storfors (Vä)                 246
     Sofie Wetter                  Arboga (Vm)                   246
11   Niklas Jogmark                Furulund (Sk)                 245
12   Ann-Sofie Wendle              Almunge-Länna (Up)            245
     Patrik Andreasson             Ystad (Sk)                    245
14   Caroline Törnvall             Vaksala (Up)                  245
15   Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 245
16   Markus Gillman                Mönsterås (Sm)                244
17   Anna Löfvander                Dagstorp (Sk)                 244
     Dennis Axelsson               Bogsta (Sö)                   244
19   Johan Thelander               Dagstorp (Sk)                 244
20   Anders Johansson              Beted (Vä)                    244
21   Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (Vm)                   243
     Marlene Forsell Forsman       Ramselefors (Vb)              243
23   Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (Ör)                 243
24   Fredrik Löfvander             Dagstorp (Sk)                 243
     Tobias Mossberg               Löberöd (Sk)                  243
26   Birger Hägglund               Kvistbro (Ör)                 242
27   Marie Wingård                 Ramselefors (Vb)              242
28   Linda Bergman                 Ununge (St)                   242
     Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (St)                   242
30   Michael Svensson              Finspång (Ös)                 242
31   Göran Yngvard                 Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        242
32   Robin Andersson               Motala (Ös)                   242
33   Tomas Lindblom                Kalix (No)                    242
34   Erik Lindberg                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 241
35   Eric Wallberg                 Arvika (Vä)                   241
36   Lars Möllsten                 Umeå (Vb)                     240
37   Cecilia Pettersson            Krokek (Ös)                   240
38   Mathias Gärdestam             Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          240
39   Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (Vb)                     240
40   Katrine B.hansson             Öved-Östraby (Sk)             240
41   Lars Magnusson                Skillingmark (Vä)             239
42   Magnus Jansen                 Helsingborg (Sk)              239
43   Johan Gustavsson              Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          238
44   Hans Arnkvist                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 236
45   Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     234
46   Andreas Lindell               Össjö (Sk)                    228
47   Johan Ottosson                Ingelstad (Sm)                0
     Maria Hägglund                Ramselefors (Vb)              0
     Mathilda Hjelm                Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           0

Klass KL 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Peter Andersson               Eslöv (Sk)                    247
2    Oscar Johansson               Jönköping (Sm)                246
3    Mikael Fors                   Helsingborg (Sk)              246
4    Tom Nordquist                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         244
5    Bert-Ove Fjällström           Gällivare (No)                244
     Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 244
7    Stefan Önerud                 Almunge-Länna (Up)            244
8    Charlotte Nordgren            Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           243
9    Ninosca Olivasres             Botkyrka (St)                 243
10   Mikael Olsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                243
11   Mikael Andersson              Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     243
     Mikael Nilsson                Bromma Solna (St)             243
13   Samuel Petersson              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           243
14   Jamie Hallenstjerna           S 3 Boden (No)                243
15   Mikael Lundell                Vaksala (Up)                  243
16   Clas Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                242
17   Sten Göranson                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     242
18   Jan Wallerström               Ununge (St)                   242
19   Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (Vä)                 241
20   Josefin Rossi                 Kalix (No)                    241
21   Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              241
     Peter Lundqvist               Ununge (St)                   241
23   Patrik Klasson                Helsingborg (Sk)              239
24   Johannes Ek                   Kalix (No)                    239
25   Mikael Berkelund              Åtvidaberg (Ös)               238
26   Niklas Johansson              Ramselefors (Vb)              238
27   Emma Johansson                Ramselefors (Vb)              238
28   Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (Vä)                 237
29   Anders Hasselgren             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          237
     Mattias Lind                  Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           237
31   Christel Hedström             Ängelholms (Sk)               237
32   Andrea Franzen Wallberg       Arvika (Vä)                   236
33   Henrik Olsson                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             236
     Martin Andersson              Skultuna (Vm)                 236
35   Mikael Lennartsson            Finspång (Ös)                 236
36   Roger Adermark                Österhaninge (St)             234
37   Tobias Skelander              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          233
38   Markus Karlsson               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          233
39   Linda Gustavsson              Umeå (Vb)                     232
40   Josefine Olsson               Flundre (Vg)                  232
41   Lars Berken                   Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          232
42   Camilla Grydén                Vaksala (Up)                  232
43   Joakim Arnkvist               Gräsmark (Vä)                 231
44   Martin Oscarsson              Furulund (Sk)                 230
45   Maria Johansson               Motala (Ös)                   229
46   Erik Nörregård                Löderup (Sk)                  227
47   Thomas Persson                Christianstad (Sk)            226
48   Johan Andersson               Löderup (Sk)                  218
49   Niklas Moberg                 Finspång (Ös)                 217
50   Anders Grenius                Botkyrka (St)                 0

Klass KL 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Roger Karlsson                Gällivare (No)                243
2    Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (Sm)                  242
3    Daniel Karlsson               Algutsrum (Sm)                241
4    Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (Vm)                 241
5    Patrik Backe                  Löberöd (Sk)                  241
6    Charlotte Karlsson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  240
7    Mikael Werner                 Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     240
8    Tomas Strömberg               Vännäs (Vb)                   240
9    Andre Engström                Piteå (No)                    238
10   Kristian Rossi                Kalix (No)                    238
11   Erik Alakalju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 238
12   Lasse Åkesson                 Össjö (Sk)                    237
13   Therese Melander              S 3 Boden (No)                237
14   Göran Carlsson                Össjö (Sk)                    236
15   Oscar Olsson Siegmund         Löderup (Sk)                  235
16   Rikard Elmlund                Ka2 (Bl)                      234
17   Christer Thomasson            Hyllstofta (Sk)               233
18   Johannekie Schnetler          Stockholm Amatör (St)         233
19   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     233
20   Erik Wärn                     Norrtälje (St)                233
     Stefan Hjelm                  Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           233
22   Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (Up)                  233
23   Bo Ohlsson                    Krokek (Ös)                   231
24   Jonas Andersson               Flundre (Vg)                  231
25   Jan Strand                    Össjö (Sk)                    231
26   Heiko Zinke                   Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          231
27   Isak Johansson Hede           Sala (Vm)                     231
28   Caroline Andersson            Flundre (Vg)                  231
29   Peter Hjort                   Finspång (Ös)                 230
30   Peter Torgeby                 Piteå (No)                    230
31   Joel Nyman                    Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          229
32   Stefan Carlsson               Julita (Sö)                   228
33   Marcus Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               226
34   Stefan Persson                Ängelholms (Sk)               226
35   Patrik Nilsson                Algutsrum (Sm)                225
36   Mattias Nordlander            Ka2 (Bl)                      224
37   Emma Andersson Norlander      Löderup (Sk)                  224
38   Thommy Jonasson               Älmhult (Sm)                  220
39   Roger Blombäck                Piteå (No)                    216
40   Jan Nilsson                   Öved-Östraby (Sk)             215
41   Jan-Åke Sundin                Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          212
42   Sven Persson                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         206
43   Thomas Ottosson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     0

Klass KL 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Madelene Mattsson             Lima (Da)                     246
2    Daniel Björk                  Löberöd (Sk)                  242
3    Emil Pettersson               Ystad (Sk)                    242
4    Gustav Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     241
5    Richard Lindberg              Gefle (Gä)                    241
6    Viktor Hedin                  Gullabo (Sm)                  240
7    Helen Johansson               Algutsrum (Sm)                239
8    Amanda Göranson               Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     239
9    Mats Österlund                Ramselefors (Vb)              239
10   Oskar Kling                   Tvååker (Ha)                  238
11   Linus Eriksson                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          237
12   Emma Fjällström               Gällivare (No)                237
     Gisela Lindqvist              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          237
14   Viktor Kelkkanen              Ka2 (Bl)                      237
15   Mikael Eriksson               Skultuna (Vm)                 237
16   Johan Jern                    Ängelholms (Sk)               235
17   Janne Persson                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               235
18   Melinda Lövskog               I 16 Halmstad (Ha)            233
19   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               233
20   Ulf Thörnquist                Ängelholms (Sk)               233
21   Jan-Anders Nolemo             Skultuna (Vm)                 233
22   Mathias Fredriksson           Ramselefors (Vb)              232
23   Thomas Elmberg                Ununge (St)                   232
24   Robert  Johansson             Rönnskär (Vb)                 232
25   Fanny Hellberg                I 16 Halmstad (Ha)            231
     Willie Bergdahl               I 16 Halmstad (Ha)            231
27   Nelleke Karelsen              Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          230
28   Mikael Lövskog                I 16 Halmstad (Ha)            230
29   Johan Nilsson                 Bromölla (Sk)                 230
     Mattias Näslund               Ramselefors (Vb)              230
31   Moa Nilsson                   I 16 Halmstad (Ha)            230
32   Johan Wedlund                 Rommehed (Da)                 230
33   Erik Eriksson                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          230
34   Jean Sidvall                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         230
35   Conny Hansson                 Forshälla/Herrestad/Torp (Vs) 230
36   Rickard Norlander             Löderup (Sk)                  230
37   Rickard Engström              Tvååker (Ha)                  229
38   Peter Bergman                 Forshälla/Herrestad/Torp (Vs) 228
39   Jesper Myrkvist               Stockholm Amatör (St)         228
40   Agneta Hanson                 Forshälla/Herrestad/Torp (Vs) 226
41   Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (Sk)                  226
42   Hans Karlsson                 Forshälla/Herrestad/Torp (Vs) 225
43   Maria Lang Larsson            Virsbo (Vm)                   224
44   Henrik Bengtsson              I 16 Halmstad (Ha)            224
45   Helen Söderlund               Hogdal (Jä)                   224
46   Tommy Nilsson                 Norrtälje (St)                223
47   Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 223
48   Nicklas Jansson               Rommehed (Da)                 223
49   Mathias Tunander              Rommehed (Da)                 222
50   Mattias Eriksson              Ramselefors (Vb)              220
51   Ola Karlsson                  Turinge (St)                  219
52   Markus Larsson                Arboga (Vm)                   218
53   Christian Wrennstad           Ängelholms (Sk)               218
54   Kim Pehrsson                  Löderup (Sk)                  218
55   Marcus Lord                   Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          217
56   Seva Dovgoborets              Stockholm Amatör (St)         216
57   Jens-Erik Vesturlid           Norrtälje (St)                214
58   Karin Karlsson                Norrtälje (St)                208
59   Anders Bernström              Norrtälje (St)                193
60   Jonas Lundman                 Norrtälje (St)                177
61   Bobby Jansson                 Norrtälje (St)                149
62   Erik Andersson                Ålem (Sm)                     0
     Jacob Nilsson                 Umeå (Vb)                     0
     Lars Lundqvist                Vaksala (Up)                  0
     Linus Magnusson               Götlunda (Vm)                 0
     Per Hede                      Sala (Vm)                     0

Klass KL 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Dennis Oscarsson              Furulund (Sk)                 242
2    Sara Salah                    Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          240
3    Peder Östlund                 Vännäs (Vb)                   234
4    Andreas Magnusson             Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           234
5    Anders Rahm                   Essunga (Vg)                  233
6    Fredrik Enström               Sala (Vm)                     232
7    Mikael Pettersson             Norrköping (Ös)               230
8    Martin Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     229
9    Fredrik Lindberg              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          227
10   Carina Johansson              Gällivare (No)                226
11   Sofia Torgeby                 Piteå (No)                    226
12   Anton Persson                 Södertelge (St)               225
13   Tobias Billing                Dagstorp (Sk)                 225
14   Emil Rudh                     Tullus (Jä)                   221
15   Oskar Emanuelsson             Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           220
16   Anders Hansson                Vännäs (Vb)                   220
17   Stefan Magnusson              Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     218
18   Johan Stål                    Essunga (Vg)                  211
19   Ronny Westad                  Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          208
20   Dan Madsen                    Löderup (Sk)                  206
21   Mats Kristensson              Haraker (Vm)                  204
22   Lars-Göran Hagström           Gräsmark (Vä)                 202
23   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     200
24   Ann-Karin Magnusson           Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     199
25   Robert Johannisson            Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     194
26   Elias Renman                  Vännäs (Vb)                   194
27   Mats Tillbom                  Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          189
28   Obaida Alkheder               Löderup (Sk)                  183
29   Daniel Norberg                Essunga (Vg)                  0
     Håkan Olofsson                Essunga (Vg)                  0
     Jonas Bergström               Gräsmark (Vä)                 0
     Magnus Jonasson               Haraker (Vm)                  0
     Sture Berglund                Haraker (Vm)                  0
     Tony Hafner                   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          0

Klass KL 55
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Håkan Hertzman                Gullabo (Sm)                  249
2    Mikael Johansson              Jönköping (Sm)                248
3    Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (Sk)              248
4    Peter Grenander               Ystad (Sk)                    247
5    Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (Vm)                 246
6    Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (Vm)                  246
7    Peter Fransson                Algutsrum (Sm)                245
     Stig Karlsson                 Ålem (Sm)                     245
9    Berith Danielsson             Gullabo (Sm)                  244
10   Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (Da)                 244
11   Johny Vadebo                  Helsingborg (Sk)              244
12   Christer Berntsson            Varberg (Ha)                  243
13   Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (Vä)                 243
14   Magnus Rydén                  Botkyrka (St)                 242
15   Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (Sm)                242
16   Jan Halling                   Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     242
17   Håkan Nilsson                 Arvika (Vä)                   241
18   Dan Wetter                    Arboga (Vm)                   241
19   Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  241
20   Roland Berg                   Motala (Ös)                   241
21   Thomas Jogmark                Furulund (Sk)                 241
22   Margaretha Ottosson           Bromma Solna (St)             240
23   Christer Pettersson           Gyttorp (Ör)                  240
24   Johan Lindberg                Dagstorp (Sk)                 240
25   Jan Nordstrandh               Ålem (Sm)                     240
26   Bo Dahlén                     Finspång (Ös)                 240
27   Bert-Ove Hägglund             Ramselefors (Vb)              239
28   Lars Ryden                    Rommehed (Da)                 239
29   Göran Carlsson                Stockholm Amatör (St)         238
30   Tomas Ulming                  Nyköping (Sö)                 238
31   Jörgen Gustafsson             Varberg (Ha)                  238
32   Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (Ör)                238
33   Bengt Hansson                 Bromölla (Sk)                 237
34   Mikael Svensson               Ängelholms (Sk)               237
35   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                236
36   Göthe Corneliusson            Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         236
37   Mats Kågström                 Piteå (No)                    235
38   Ulf Nettelbo                  Kvistbro (Ör)                 234
39   Lisbeth Olsson                Löberöd (Sk)                  234
40   Anders Carlsson               Össjö (Sk)                    233
41   Jan-Ola Olsson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             233
42   Lars-Gunnar Hedström          Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          233
43   Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (No)                232
44   Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (Vm)                 232
45   Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 231
46   Magnus Carlsson               Riala (St)                    230
47   Gunnar Wallström              Forshälla/Herrestad/Torp (Vs) 230
48   Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 230
49   Göran Johansson               Skultuna (Vm)                 229
50   Robert Ek                     Kalix (No)                    229
51   Kjell Liljegren               Stockholm Amatör (St)         229
52   Anna Johansson                Rommehed (Da)                 229
53   Kim Holtegaard                Södertelge (St)               228
54   Björn Pålson                  Norrtälje (St)                227
55   Arne Liljegren                Stockholm Amatör (St)         227
56   Lars Ingesson                 Motala (Ös)                   226
57   Lars Dahlberg                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  225
58   Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (Ös)                     224
59   Jan Bärlund                   Stockholm Amatör (St)         223
60   Jan Johansson                 Rommehed (Da)                 221
61   Lennart Eriksson              Ängelholms (Sk)               220
62   Bengt Lord                    Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          220
63   Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Jä)                   213
64   Stefan Lill                   Virsbo (Vm)                   213
65   Mikael Blom                   Vaksala (Up)                  211
66   Krister Stafbom               Stockholm Amatör (St)         171
67   Anders Assmundsgård           Essunga (Vg)                  0
     Bengt Lindblad                Boo (St)                      0
     Hans Karlsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                0
     Håkan Jansson                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  0
     Per-Arne Persson              Piteå (No)                    0

Klass KL 65
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         244
2    Aimo Pekkala                  Skyllberg (Ör)                243
3    Michael Normann               I 16 Halmstad (Ha)            243
4    Ronnie Bjuvegård              Bromölla (Sk)                 241
5    Arne Korsbäck                 Skultuna (Vm)                 240
6    Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (St)               240
7    Bo Knoblauch                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          239
8    Jan Lorin                     Motala (Ös)                   239
9    Torbjörn Karlsson             Vrenaorten (Sö)               239
10   Bård Stafne                   Tvååker (Ha)                  239
11   Donald Johansson              Ale (No)                      239
12   Sture Tibblin                 Botkyrka (St)                 238
13   Lars Jansson                  Lindome-Kungsbacka (Ha)       237
14   Peter Berkelund               Åtvidaberg (Ös)               236
15   Hans Ekman                    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          236
16   Reidar Grefjord               Göteborg (Vs)                 235
17   Mats Gustavsson               Varberg (Ha)                  235
18   Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          235
19   Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  235
20   Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (Vm)                  235
21   Alf Edin                      Ale (No)                      234
22   Tom Olsson                    Rommehed (Da)                 234
23   Bengt-Olov Valldemo           Vaksala (Up)                  232
24   Berndt Steffen                Riala (St)                    232
25   Hans Yngvard                  Furulund (Sk)                 232
26   Göran Andre                   Stockholm Amatör (St)         231
27   Dan Eriksson                  Figeholm (Sm)                 231
28   Dan Gillgren                  Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          230
29   Inger Blockmar                Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          230
30   Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (St)             229
31   Tommy Lundqvist               Algutsrum (Sm)                229
32   Jouko Räsänen                 Södertelge (St)               229
33   Bertil Antonsson              Säfsnäs (Da)                  228
34   Åke Af Bjerke´n               Haraker (Vm)                  227
35   Leif Hedlund                  Skultuna (Vm)                 225
36   Jan Emilsson                  Ununge (St)                   225
37   Pär Thofvesson                Österhaninge (St)             222
38   Hans Olsson                   Finspång (Ös)                 221
39   Göran Berkelund               Södertelge (St)               220
40   Anders Nordin                 Julita (Sö)                   219
41   Lennart Åberg                 Virsbo (Vm)                   218
42   Magnus Hess                   Finspång (Ös)                 215
43   Jan_Eric Larsson              Lindome-Kungsbacka (Ha)       211
44   Lennart Andersson             Turinge (St)                  191
45   Henry Lindström               I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           0
     Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     0
     Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (St)                   0
     Olle Eklund                   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          0

Klass KL 75
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Håkan Lidman                  Piteå (No)                    242
2    Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (Vm)                 242
3    Berndt Andersson              Götlunda (Vm)                 242
     Gun Tarland                   Eslöv (Sk)                    242
5    Sölve Pihl                    Finspång (Ös)                 240
6    Kent Nilsson                  Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        239
7    Kristofer Wiking              Gefle (Gä)                    238
8    Leif Janzon                   Degerhamn (Sm)                237
9    Kjell Fridh                   Skyllberg (Ör)                237
10   Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  236
11   Hans Eriksson                 Sala (Vm)                     236
12   Anne-Sofie Lundqvist          Vaksala (Up)                  235
13   Kennet Erlandsson             Forshälla/Herrestad/Torp (Vs) 234
14   Ulf Linden                    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          233
15   Rune Backman                  Forshälla/Herrestad/Torp (Vs) 231
16   Ivar Ahlberg                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          231
17   Sigvard Pettersson            Götlunda (Vm)                 230
18   Göran Myhrberg                Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           230
19   Bengt Borgenport              Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          228
20   Sune Eriksson                 Bogsta (Sö)                   227
21   Torbjörn Engqvist             Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          226
22   Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (Vs)                 224
23   Hans Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  221
24   Rolf Lindbäck                 Vännäs (Vb)                   220
25   Nils Knutsson                 Åtvidaberg (Ös)               219
26   Ingemar Söderlund             Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          219
27   Erling Johansson              Forshälla/Herrestad/Torp (Vs) 218
28   Arvid Wägroth                 Forshälla/Herrestad/Torp (Vs) 218
29   Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          210
30   Bertil Algotsson              Lindome-Kungsbacka (Ha)       201
31   Sven Johansson                Kisa (Ös)                     199
32   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (Up)                  0
     Karl-Erik Andersson           Forshälla/Herrestad/Torp (Vs) 0
     Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (St)               0
     Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (Sk)                    0

Klass KL 17
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Molly Persson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                247
2    Jennifer Gustafsson           Ramselefors (Vb)              245
3    Emil Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 244
4    Casper Fredriksson            Ramselefors (Vb)              244
5    Therese Bråten                Skillingmark (Vä)             243
6    Dexter Dahl                   Mönsterås (Sm)                243
7    Erika Augustsson              Vännäs (Vb)                   242
     Frida Börjesson               Ålem (Sm)                     242
9    Axel Löfvander                Dagstorp (Sk)                 241
10   Anna Grönlund                 Piteå (No)                    241
11   Martin Blombäck               Piteå (No)                    241
12   Marcus Ryden                  Rommehed (Da)                 240
13   Albin Möller                  Mönsterås (Sm)                240
14   Alexander Skau                Arvika (Vä)                   240
     Jonathan Bengtsson            I 16 Halmstad (Ha)            240
16   Anton Lind                    Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           239
     Moa Nilsson                   Arvika (Vä)                   239
18   Ella Persson                  Mönsterås (Sm)                238
     Saga Backenius                Mönsterås (Sm)                238
20   Hanna Augustsson              Vännäs (Vb)                   236
21   Albin Sandmark                Christianstad (Sk)            236
22   Hanna Johansson               Umeå (Vb)                     235
23   Emma Edstam                   Götlunda (Vm)                 234
24   Diana Ranameramullage         Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          234
25   Annie Lindberg                Dagstorp (Sk)                 234
26   Andreas Dahl                  Tvååker (Ha)                  234
27   Hedvig Baade Råberg           Löderup (Sk)                  234
28   Maja Lindberg                 Ramselefors (Vb)              232
29   Edvin Strömberg               Vännäs (Vb)                   232
30   Helena Dreyer Perkiömäki      Umeå (Vb)                     232
31   Stina Lagerstedt              Tvååker (Ha)                  232
32   Joel Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 231
33   Lisa Renhall                  Lima (Da)                     231
34   Jeanette Frycklund            Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          231
35   Beatrice Andersson            Ramselefors (Vb)              230
36   Leo Melander                  Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         230
37   Valkiriya Konokotina          Södertelge (St)               229
38   Vincent Stridsson             Gällivare (No)                229
39   Edwin Pihl                    Motala (Ös)                   229
40   Adam Biskop                   Ålem (Sm)                     227
41   David Rahm                    Essunga (Vg)                  227
42   Max Henriksson                Boo (St)                      224
43   Lucas Rosencrantz             I 16 Halmstad (Ha)            223
44   Laila Alghifary               Stockholm Amatör (St)         218
45   Emil Pettersson               Boo (St)                      218
46   Linn Jansson                  Tullus (Jä)                   217
47   Sofia Frimodig                Tullus (Jä)                   215
48   Filip Rangvaldsson            Tullus (Jä)                   214
49   Rasmus Forsberg               Säfsnäs (Da)                  213
50   Johan Sjögren                 Bogsta (Sö)                   209
51   Alexander Hiulumäki           Norrköping (Ös)               206
52   Albin Karlsson                Norrköping (Ös)               206
53   Liam Härstedt                 Löderup (Sk)                  167
54   Adam Lindén                   Sölvesborg (Bl)               0
     Elis Eliasson                 Piteå (No)                    0
     Erik Westling                 Bollnäs (Gä)                  0
     Nikola Jovanovic              Södertelge (St)               0

Klass KL 15 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Rasmus Jagerstål              Löberöd (Sk)                  246
2    Gustav Lindhagen              Ålem (Sm)                     245
3    Jesper Johansson              Dagstorp (Sk)                 245
4    Casper Yngvard                Barkåkra-Hjärnarp (Sk)        242
5    Martin Lindström              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           242
6    Agnes Petersson               Gullabo (Sm)                  242
7    Mathilda Gustafsson           Bromma Solna (St)             242
8    Jesper Fager                  Nyköping (Sö)                 241
9    Fanny Brundin                 Ununge (St)                   241
     Fredrik Myrberg               Sala (Vm)                     241
11   Saga Petersson                Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           240
12   Sofia Öhman                   Gällivare (No)                240
13   Theo Persson                  Ålem (Sm)                     240
14   Max Jädersröm                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         240
     Theodor Ekstam                Bromma Solna (St)             240
16   Elin Jonsson                  Hogdal (Jä)                   239
17   Emma Johansson                Motala (Ös)                   239
18   Lisa Nyström                  Järfälla (St)                 239
19   Albin Billing                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 238
20   Sofia Vilhelmsson             Gyttorp (Ör)                  238
21   Helga Konokotina              Södertelge (St)               237
22   Sebastian Björk               Löderup (Sk)                  237
23   Johan Palmborg                Motala (Ös)                   237
24   Melvin Thörnquist             Ängelholms (Sk)               237
25   Maja Olsson-Kroon             Flundre (Vg)                  237
26   Vilda Stridsson               Gällivare (No)                236
27   Tilda Hellströmer             Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     235
28   Freja Gärdestam               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          235
29   Adam Viberg                   Nyköping (Sö)                 234
30   Ville Åkerlund                Lima (Da)                     232
31   Simon Frimodig                Tullus (Jä)                   231
32   Nike Woxlägd                  Tullus (Jä)                   230
33   Idun Sundell                  Bogsta (Sö)                   230
34   William Almyren               Flundre (Vg)                  230
35   Bastian Marstrand             Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         229
36   Ophelia Bouvin                Gyttorp (Ör)                  229
37   Enya Härstedt                 Löderup (Sk)                  227
38   Ellen Rydhult                 Ramundbergets ssk (Jä)        226
39   Frej Eliasson Öfverlind       Tvååker (Ha)                  224
40   Agnes Millén                  Lima (Da)                     224
41   Henrik Albihn                 Vännäs (Vb)                   223
42   Felicia Kjellström            Gräsmark (Vä)                 223
43   Noelle Fessé                  Gefle (Gä)                    223
44   David Wiggur                  Figeholm (Sm)                 222
45   Filip Hansson                 Vännäs (Vb)                   221
46   Greta Lindqvist Seldahl       Tullus (Jä)                   220
47   Klara Sätter                  Tullus (Jä)                   220
48   Maya Rennermalm               Lima (Da)                     215
49   Rasmus Nylinder               Norrköping (Ös)               214
50   Aston Seger                   Tullus (Jä)                   211
51   Jakob Berken                  Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          210
52   Greta Hedman                  Tullus (Jä)                   210
53   Jacob Pettersson              Ka2 (Bl)                      203
54   Frida Ingvarsson              Skultuna (Vm)                 0
     Idun Svenenmark               Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          0
     Jåvva Rensberg                Ramundbergets ssk (Jä)        0
     Melker Dahl                   Älmhult (Sm)                  0

Klass KL 13 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Louise Becker                 Algutsrum (Sm)                246
2    Samuel Hedin                  Gullabo (Sm)                  244
3    Alexander Devell              Nyköping (Sö)                 244
4    Gabriella Nilsson Rova        Gällivare (No)                243
5    Elis Enström                  Sala (Vm)                     242
6    Angelica Eriksson             Ålem (Sm)                     242
7    Sixten Petersson              Öregrund-Gräsö (Up)           242
8    Amanda Persson                Vrenaorten (Sö)               241
9    Liam Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                240
10   Nora Blarck                   Ununge (St)                   240
11   Nellie Hult                   Åmotfors (Vä)                 240
12   Johan Utsi Häggrud            Gällivare (No)                239
13   Oskar Löfvander               Dagstorp (Sk)                 239
14   Märta Östlund                 Gefle (Gä)                    239
15   Robin Abramsson               Sala (Vm)                     238
16   Måns Sturesson                Löderup (Sk)                  238
17   Alexander Börjel              Bromma Solna (St)             237
18   Åke Snygg                     Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          237
19   Tuva Gärdestam                Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          237
20   Caroline Rannebo Eklund       Gällivare (No)                236
21   Gabriel Wallberg              Tvååker (Ha)                  235
22   Hanna Jonsson                 Hogdal (Jä)                   234
23   Malin Sträng                  Arboga (Vm)                   232
24   Sebastian Björnlund           Kvistbro (Ör)                 232
25   Ida Våla                      Skillingmark (Vä)             232
26   Loke Sjögren                  Gyttorp (Ör)                  230
27   Elias Andersson               Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         230
28   Elin Kalin Lundquist          Sala (Vm)                     229
29   Elsa Eriksson                 Sala (Vm)                     229
30   David Ranameramullage         Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          229
31   Douglas Andersson             Löderup (Sk)                  229
32   Jonathan Engström             Arboga (Vm)                   229
33   Albin Svanberg                Gyttorp (Ör)                  228
34   Eddie Andersson               Hogdal (Jä)                   228
35   Erik Torbjörnsson             Gamleby (Sm)                  228
36   Wilhelm Kjellström            Gyttorp (Ör)                  227
37   Isak Östlund                  Vännäs (Vb)                   226
38   Helmer Rosberg                Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         225
39   Vincent Eriksson              Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          223
40   Axel Lundholm                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          223
41   Jan Hallberg                  Össjö (Sk)                    221
42   Erik Blidberg                 Tullus (Jä)                   221
43   Märta Solegård                Tvååker (Ha)                  221
44   Lydia Hägg Eveby              Tullus (Jä)                   214
45   Ella Eliasson                 Tullus (Jä)                   212
46   Lucas Larsson                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         212
47   Elsa Tenglander               Tullus (Jä)                   210
48   Simon Åkerlind                Ramundbergets ssk (Jä)        205
49   Filip Berglund                Tullus (Jä)                   198
50   Frida Lord                    Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          195
51   Kalle Helgesson               Tullus (Jä)                   185
52   Hugo Kålen                    Tullus (Jä)                   181
53   Amanda Sandmark               Christianstad (Sk)            157
54   Amelia Lilja-Alm              Gyttorp (Ör)                  0
     Elsa Tänglander               Tullus (Jä)                   0
     Erik Kullander                Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         0
     Hanna Oscarsson               Tullus (Jä)                   0
     Melker Israelsson             Tullus (Jä)                   0
     Oscar Jönsson                 Svedala-Börringe (Sk)         0
     Tilde Karelius                Lima (Da)                     0
     Tilla Lidman Albertsson       Tullus (Jä)                   0
     Tuva Richardsson              Tullus (Jä)                   0

Klass KL 11 (med stöd)
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Abdalmalek Alkheder           Löderup (Sk)                  223
1    Albin Berggren                Åmotfors (Vä)                 231
1    Albin Sahlin                  Flundre (Vg)                  224
1    Alfred Lorin                  Östhammar (Up)                216
1    Alice Björnlund               Kvistbro (Ör)                 229
1    Alice Kindmalm                Tullus (Jä)                   203
1    Alice Rossi                   Kalix (No)                    212
1    Alma Eklund                   Tullus (Jä)                   0
1    Anton Albrektsson             Åmotfors (Vä)                 223
1    Arvid Grahn                   Tullus (Jä)                   0
1    Arvid Hedman                  Tullus (Jä)                   212
1    Axel Jern                     Ängelholms (Sk)               236
1    Edvin Fristedt                Gyttorp (Ör)                  167
1    Edvin Schröder                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          229
1    Elsa Fristedt                 Gyttorp (Ör)                  240
1    Elvira Levin                  Sala (Vm)                     204
1    Emma Magnusson                Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           240
1    Fabian Karlsson               Algutsrum (Sm)                214
1    Gustav Lennartsson            Finspång (Ös)                 0
1    Ian Holm                      Gefle (Gä)                    229
1    Isak Persson Dahlqvist        Hyllstofta (Sk)               221
1    Jacob Hybinette               Bromma Solna (St)             236
1    Joline Frykstedt              Lima (Da)                     242
1    Junéa Solegård                Tvååker (Ha)                  223
1    Kajsa Jern                    Ängelholms (Sk)               221
1    Kevin Alvarsson               Tvååker (Ha)                  221
1    Kevin Åkerlind                Ramundbergets ssk (Jä)        188
1    Leo Härstedt                  Löderup (Sk)                  210
1    Linus Lind                    Skoga-Ekshärad (Vä)           232
1    Maja Hansson                  Öved-Östraby (Sk)             233
1    Malin Hägg Eveby              Tullus (Jä)                   202
1    Melker Biesheuvel-Åkerblom    Södermalm-liljeholmn (St)     221
1    Melvin Bostöm                 Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           244
1    Millie Härstedt               Löderup (Sk)                  214
1    Minea Berggren                Tullus (Jä)                   0
1    Nathalie Gustavsson           Gräsmark (Vä)                 155
1    Nathalie Hult                 Åmotfors (Vä)                 216
1    Nelly Rehn                    Österhaninge (St)             226
1    Nils Eriksson                 Sala (Vm)                     232
1    Rasmus Nilsson                Gyttorp (Ör)                  213
1    Sam Casselbrant               Össjö (Sk)                    223
1    Samuel Österlund              Ramselefors (Vb)              191
1    Taha Alkheder                 Löderup (Sk)                  236
1    Vidar Elofsson                Tullus (Jä)                   220
1    Vilgot Norberg                Ramundbergets ssk (Jä)        112
1    Willhelm Oskarsson            Skyllberg (Ör)                244
1    William Halvardsson           Östhammar (Up)                0
1    William Schöllin              Gyttorp (Ör)                  238

Klass KL Ö
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Johnny Källman                Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           245
2    Patrik Andersson              Bromölla (Sk)                 245
3    Annika Grenander              Ystad (Sk)                    244
4    Björn Lindqvist               Ystad (Sk)                    244
5    Ann Pettersson                Ystad (Sk)                    242
6    Sandra Persson                Bromölla (Sk)                 240
7    Beatris Levin                 Sala (Vm)                     237
8    Flemming Jensen               Össjö (Sk)                    237
9    Margareta Ohlsson             Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          236
10   Janne Forsberg                Figeholm (Sm)                 235
11   Karina Dalberg                Sala (Vm)                     234
12   Linda Karlsson                Algutsrum (Sm)                233
13   Stefan Nordqvist              Sala (Vm)                     233
14   Björn Blomquist               Gamleby (Sm)                  232
15   Jonas Ohlsson                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          231
16   Andreas Casselbrant           Össjö (Sk)                    230
17   Micael Sigvardsson            Arboga (Vm)                   230
18   Erika Gustavsson              Gräsmark (Vä)                 230
19   Ulf Karlsson                  Figeholm (Sm)                 230
20   Tomas Hallberg                Össjö (Sk)                    230
21   Mikael Myrberg                Sala (Vm)                     230
22   Gunter Flugel                 Algutsrum (Sm)                229
23   Upul Ranameramullage          Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          229
24   Nicklas Torbjörnsson          Gamleby (Sm)                  227
25   Anton Åback                   Össjö (Sk)                    227
26   Anita Stridsson               Gällivare (No)                227
27   Lars Karlsson                 Algutsrum (Sm)                227
28   Daniel Lindeborg              Kisa (Ös)                     223
29   Kent Palmborg                 Motala (Ös)                   222
30   Karin Flugel                  Algutsrum (Sm)                220
31   Lotta Kalin Lundquist         Sala (Vm)                     220
32   Tomas Öhman                   Gällivare (No)                220
33   Annica Pihl                   Finspång (Ös)                 220
34   Lina Jonsson                  Gräsmark (Vä)                 219
35   Harry Van Der Sleen           Motala (Ös)                   218
36   Per Fessé                     Gefle (Gä)                    217
37   Britt-Marie Sträng            Arboga (Vm)                   217
38   Björn Englund                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 217
39   Jessica Skogqvist             Södertelge (St)               216
40   Staffan Lundquist             Sala (Vm)                     216
41   Bengt Thomasson               Hyllstofta (Sk)               215
42   Catarina Moberg               Finspång (Ös)                 212
43   Jerry Lindström               Kisa (Ös)                     211
44   Vanna Johansson               Gräsmark (Vä)                 210
45   Erik Persson                  Södertelge (St)               210
46   Simon Åback                   Össjö (Sk)                    209
47   Annica Dahlén                 Finspång (Ös)                 209
48   Marianne Andersson            Motala (Ös)                   208
49   Stig Sundell                  Bogsta (Sö)                   206
50   Lars Johansson                Motala (Ös)                   206
51   Paul Olsson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               205
52   Marie Johansson               Kisa (Ös)                     203
53   Monika Skyllkvist             Kisa (Ös)                     203
54   Patrik Pihl                   Motala (Ös)                   197
55   Lasse Andersson               Motala (Ös)                   192
56   Madelaine Kjellström          Gräsmark (Vä)                 192
57   Gunilla Ekberg                Motala (Ös)                   192
58   Lena Carlsson                 Motala (Ös)                   191
59   Stefan Eriksson               Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          182
60   Carina Larsson                Arboga (Vm)                   0
     Dejan Jovanovic               Södertelge (St)               0
     Katarina Lundberg             Krokek (Ös)                   0
     Lars Hermansson               Kisa (Ös)                     0
     Per-Nils Snygg                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          0
     Peter Edstam                  Götlunda (Vm)                 0
     Peter Schröder                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          0
     Sanna Eliasson                Kalmar-Läckeby (Sm)           0