Sökning fullständiga resultat SvD riksskyttetävling 2021
Tävling: Korthåll  Kategori: Namn  Sökord: an*
(Listat: 2021-10-26 12:48:22)

Klass: E
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
  1  Anders Jonsson            Gällivare                    249
  7  Anders Petersson          Älmhult                      247
  9  Anna Eklöf               Storfors                      246
 12  Ann-Sofie Wendle          Almunge-Länna                245
 17  Anna Löfvander           Dagstorp                      244
 20  Anders Johansson          Beted                         244
 46  Andreas Lindell           Össjö                       228
Klass: 4
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
 29  Anders Hasselgren         Trosa-Vagnhärad              237
 32  Andrea Franzen Wallberg   Arvika                        236
 50  Anders Grenius            Botkyrka                      0
Klass: 3
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
  9  Andre Engström           Piteå                        238
 19  Anders Magnusson          Ålem                         233
Klass: 2
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
 59  Anders Bernström         Norrtälje                    193
Klass: 1
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
  4  Andreas Magnusson         Skoga-Ekshärad               234
  5  Anders Rahm               Essunga                       233
 12  Anton Persson             Södertelge                   225
 16  Anders Hansson            Vännäs                      220
 24  Ann-Karin Magnusson       Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn         199
Klass: 55
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
 40  Anders Carlsson           Össjö                       233
 52  Anna Johansson            Rommehed                      229
 67  Anders Assmundsgård      Essunga                       0
Klass: 65
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
 40  Anders Nordin             Julita                        219
Klass: 75
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
 12  Anne-Sofie Lundqvist      Vaksala                       235
Klass: 17
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
 10  Anna Grönlund            Piteå                        241
 16  Anton Lind                Skoga-Ekshärad               239
 25  Annie Lindberg            Dagstorp                      234
 26  Andreas Dahl              Tvååker                     234
Klass: 13
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
  6  Angelica Eriksson         Ålem                         242
Klass: 11
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
  1  Anton Albrektsson         Åmotfors                     223
Klass: Ö
Plac Namn                      Förening                     Res.
  3  Annika Grenander          Ystad                         244
  5  Ann Pettersson            Ystad                         242
 16  Andreas Casselbrant       Össjö                       230
 25  Anton Åback              Össjö                       227
 26  Anita Stridsson           Gällivare                    227
 33  Annica Pihl               Finspång                     220
 47  Annica Dahlén            Finspång                     209