<< Startsida

Sponsorer
SvD2021
 

HBERGS
Idrottspriser & Gravyr
 
S V E N S K A  D A G B L A D E T S
Bild: Skytt 99:e riksskyttetävling på
hemmabanor
Tävlingsperiod
5 - 20 juni 2021
 

Inrapporterade resultat till SvD 2021 i bana 6,5mm, divisionslag. (listad: 2021-06-17 kl 08.20.06)

Divisionslagtävling 1 Divisionslagtävling 2
 
Ungdomslagtävling  
Division 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Piteå (No) [1]                728      Ronny Nilsson            246
                                            Anna Grönlund            242
                                            Håkan Lidman             240
                                                                     

2    Rommehed (Da) [1]             727      Olle Gabrielsson         244
                                            Sven Olsson              242
                                            Patrik Johansson         241
                                                                     

3    Algutsrum (Sm) [1]            714      Louise Rosell            242
                                            Håkan Hertzman           236
                                            Leif Janzon              236
                                                                     

4    Bromma Solna (St) [1]         711      Mikael Nilsson           241
                                            Mathilda Gustafsson      238
                                            Margareta Ottosson       232
                                                                     

5    Mönsterås (Sm) [1]            708      Clas Bernhardsson        240
                                            Roger Hansson            235
                                            Per Claesson             233
                                                                     

6    Flundre (Vg) [1]              703      Lars Ivarsson            239
                                            Kjell Ivarsson           235
                                            Josefine Olsson          229
                                                                     

7    Ängelholms (Sk) [1]           698      Christel Hedström        241
                                            Christian Wrennstad      232
                                            Stefan Persson           225
                                                                     

8    Löderup (Sk) [1]              694      Lars Lennartsson         236
                                            Helen Lennartsson        234
                                            Eric Ericsson            224
                                                                     

9    Loshult (Sk) [1]              693      Stefan Nielsen           236
                                            Göran Herbertsson        235
                                            Sven Jeppsson            222
                                                                     

10   Rommehed (Da) [2]             692      Marcus Ryden             236
                                            Tom Olsson               231
                                            Lars Ryden               225
                                                                     

11   Säfsnäs (Da) [1]              679      Lars Dahlberg            236
                                            Bertil Antonsson         225
                                            Håkan Jansson            218
                                                                     

12   Bromölla (Sk) [1]             676      Ronnie Bjuvegård         246
                                            Bengt Hansson            241
                                            Johan Nilsson            189
                                                                     

13   Ängelholms (Sk) [2]           670      Lennart Eriksson         234
                                            Johan Jern               221
                                            Ulf Thörnquist           215
                                                                     

14   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St) [1]      660      Ivar Ahlberg             231
                                            Inger Blockmar           218
                                            Bengt Borgenport         211
                                                                     

15   Storfors (Vä) [1]             481      Jan-Erik Fäldt           242
                                            Fredrik Sandberg         239
                                            Anna Eklöv               
                                                                     

16   Ka2 (Bl) [1]                  476      Rikard Elmlund           239
                                            Viktor Kelkkanen         237
                                            Mattias Nordlander       
                                                                     

17   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä) [2]      475      Joel Nyman               239
                                            Johan Gustavsson         236
                                            Markus Karlsson          
                                                                     

18   S 3 Boden (No) [1]            474      Jan-Olof Lampinen        240
                                            Roger Andersson          234
                                            Jamie Hallenstjerna      
                                                                     

19   Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä) [1]      449      Jan Moss                 226
                                            Jan-Åke Sundin           223
                                            Lars Hedlund             
                                                                     

20   Haraker (Vm) [2]              427      Åke Af Bjerke´n          223
                                            Mats Kristensson         204
                                            Sture Berglund           
                                                                     

21   Haraker (Vm) [1]              247      Torbjörn Ericson         247
                                            Bengt Lundgren           
                                            Rasmus Eriksson Widfors  
                                                                     

22   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä) [1]      239      Mathias Gärdestam        239
                                            Bo Knoblauch             
                                            Ulf Söderström           
                                                                     

23   Mönsterås (Sm) [2]            236      Liam Bernhardsson        236
                                            Conny Eriksson           0
                                            Henrik Hagelin           0
                                                                     

24   Bälgviken (Sö) [1]                     Elin Åhlin               
                                            Göran Åhlin              
                                            Jesper Nöhr              
                                                                     

     Dals Ed (Vs) [1]                       Charlotte Karlsson       
                                            Lennart Karlsson         
                                            Tomas Johannesson        
                                                                     

     Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä) [2]               Erik Eriksson            
                                            Fredrik Lindberg         
                                            Gisela Lindqvist         
                                                                     

     Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä) [1]               Jan Eriksson             
                                            Linus Eriksson           
                                            Tobias Skelander         
                                                                     

     Harestad (Vs) [1]                      Jonas Andersson          
                                            Nicklas Andersson        
                                            Tomas Karlsson           
                                                                     

     I 19/A 9 Boden (No) [1]                Henry Lindström          
                                            Ola Lundström            
                                            Tommy Isaksson           
                                                                     

     I 2 Karlstad (Vä) [1]                  Johan Ekstam             
                                            Matts Hultsved           
                                            Tim Knoblauch            
                                                                     

     Kalix (No) [1]                         Joakim Nordlund          
                                            Leif Sandberg            
                                            Tomas Lindblom           
                                                                     

     Kvistbro (Ör) [1]                      Björn Johansson          
                                            Emil Björndahl           
                                            Martin Nilsson           
                                                                     

     Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä) [1]             Henry Ottosson           
                                            Ove Johansson            
                                            Tomas Johansson          
                                                                     

     Loos (Gä) [1]                          Daniel Wallberg          
                                            Johnny Wallberg          
                                            Rebecka Andersson        
                                                                     

     Norsholm (Ös) [2]                      Anders Carlsson          
                                            Hans Olsson              
                                            Pasi Tanskanen           
                                                                     

     Norsholm (Ös) [1]                      Magnus Hess              
                                            Mattias Träff            
                                            Peter Hjort              
                                                                     

     Ramselefors (Vb) [5]                   Beatrice Andersson       
                                            Jan-Erik Karlsson        
                                            Mattias Eriksson         
                                                                     

     Ramselefors (Vb) [4]                   Bert-Ove Hägglund        
                                            Mathias Fredriksson      
                                            Mats Österlund           
                                                                     

     Ramselefors (Vb) [1]                   Casper Fredriksson       
                                            Marie Wingård            
                                            Marlene Forsell Forsman  
                                                                     

     Ramselefors (Vb) [2]                   Dan-Ivan Karlsson        
                                            Emma Johansson           
                                            Johan Nilsson            
                                                                     

     Ramselefors (Vb) [3]                   Jennifer Gustafsson      
                                            Maja Lindberg            
                                            Maria Hägglund           
                                                                     

     Ramselefors (Vb) [6]                   Jon Forsgren             
                                            Mattias Näslund          
                                            Wolfgang Voge            
                                                                     

     Sala (Vm) [1]                          Andreas Wistrand         
                                            Elis Enström             
                                            Peter Eriksson           
                                                                     

     Skultuna (Vm) [1]                      Hans Hägglund            
                                            Martin Andersson         
                                            Mattias Strömnes         
                                                                     

     Skyllberg (Ör) [2]                     Aimo Pekkala             
                                            Conny Axberg             
                                            Kenneth Erixon           
                                                                     

     Skyllberg (Ör) [1]                     Hans Karlsson            
                                            Ingemar Karlsson         
                                            Mikael Olsson            
                                                                     

     Skyllberg (Ör) [3]                     Jan Danielsson           
                                            Kjell Fridh              
                                            Simon Holmqvist          
                                                                     

     Södertelge (St) [1]                    Anton  Persson           
                                            Göran Berkelund          
                                            Nils Yderström           
                                                                     

     Turinge (St) [1]                       Rolf Lindgren            
                                            Tom Ågren                
                                            Ulf Carlsson             
                                                                     

     Umeå (Vb) [1]                          Hanna Johansson          
                                            Helena Dreyer            
                                            Linda Gustavsson         
                                                                     

     Ununge (St) [1]                        Peter Lundqvist          
                                            Roger Hjälström          
                                            Stefan Lundqvist         
                                                                     

     Vaksala (Up) [1]                       Caroline Törnvall        
                                            Kjell Knutsson           
                                            Peter U Larsson          
                                                                     

     Ålem (Sm) [1]                          Anders Magnusson         
                                            Stig Karlsson            
                                            Viktor Karlsson          
                                                                     

     Össjö (Sk) [1]                         Anders Carlsson          
                                            Lasse Åkesson            
                                            Lennart Albinsson        
                                                                     

     Östhammar (Up) [1]                     Börje Forsberg           
                                            Börje Nilsson            
                                            Hugo Svedström           
                                                                     


Division 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Helsingborg (Sk) [1]          724      Ingemar Månsson          243
                                            Mikael Fors              242
                                            Magnus Jansen            239

2    Varberg (Ha) [1]              717      Christer Berntsson       245
                                            Jörgen Gustafsson        237
                                            Mats Gustavsson          235

3    Älmhult (Sm) [1]              716      Thommy Jonasson          242
                                            Anders Petersson         241
                                            Andreas Strand           233

4    Sandby gårdby (Sm) [2]        688      Tommy Andersson          235
                                            Tomas Svensson           230
                                            Christer Andersson       223

5    Bäckseda (Sm) [1]             624      Magnus Linnros           220
                                            Emma Lindén              215
                                            Robert Gustafsson        189

6    Stockholm Amatör (St) [1]     485      Jan Halling              245
                                            Lennart Pree             240
                                            Göran Andre              

7    Sthlm Central (St) [1]        452      Lennart Tibblin          227
                                            Björn Carlson            225
                                            Sture Tibblin            0

8    Sandby gårdby (Sm) [1]        446      Bo Ohlsson               229
                                            Peter Mård               217
                                            Cristian Carlsson        0

9    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö) [1]      444      Hans Ekman               227
                                            Anette Dahlenius         217
                                            Ronny Westad             

10   Stockholm Amatör (St) [2]     173      Krister Stavbom          173
                                            Jesper Myrkvist          
                                            Sven Persson             

11   Gideå (Vn) [1]                         Anders Backlund          
                                            Anders Ödmark            
                                            Stefan Wahlström         

     Karlsborg (Vg) [1]                     Anders Hellmér           
                                            Jimmy Ågesjö             
                                            Kai Hellmér              

     Landskrona (Sk) [1]                    Håkan Fritz              
                                            Johny Vadebo             
                                            Ulf Hansson              

     Löberöd (Sk) [1]                       Emma Olsson              
                                            Rasmus Jagerstål         
                                            Tobias Mossberg          

     Norrköping (Ös) [1]                    Alexander Hiulumäki      
                                            Andres Delgado           
                                            Mikael Pettersson        

     Överum (Sm) [1]                        Kristofer Johansson      
                                            Mats Dahl                
                                            Wolter Stackelberg       



Ungdomslagtävling
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Bromma Solna (St) [1]         705      Mathilda Gustafsson      238
                                            Theodor Ekstam           235
                                            John Svensson            232

            
Sponsorer
SvD2021
 

<< Startsida