<< Startsida

Sponsorer
SvD2021
 

HBERGS
Idrottspriser & Gravyr
 
S V E N S K A  D A G B L A D E T S
Bild: Skytt 99:e riksskyttetävling på
hemmabanor
Tävlingsperiod
5 - 20 juni 2021
 

Inrapporterade resultat till SvD 2021 i bana 6,5mm sorterade klassvis. (listad: 2021-06-17 kl 07.35.28)

G Elit   G 4   G 3   G 2   G 55  
G 65   G 75   G 1   G 13-15    
Klass G Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Berit Olsson                  Öved-Östraby (Sk)             245
2    Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (Da)                 244
3    Anders Petersson              Älmhult (Sm)                  241
4    Patrik Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 241
5    Henrik Olsson                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             239
     Magnus Jansen                 Helsingborg (Sk)              239
7    Mathias Gärdestam             Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          239
8    Roger Hansson                 Mönsterås (Sm)                235
9    Lennart Tibblin               Sthlm Central (St)            227
     Anna Eklöv                    Storfors (Vä)                 
     Bengt Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 
     Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 
     Caroline Törnvall             Vaksala (Up)                  
     Casper Fredriksson            Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Daniel Wallberg               Loos (Gä)                     
     Elin Åhlin                    Bälgviken (Sö)                
     Göran Åhlin                   Bälgviken (Sö)                
     Kasper Svensson               E-b (Vg)                      
     Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (Vm)                   
     Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 
     Matts Hultsved                I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             
     Stefan Burchardt              Söderala (Gä)                 
     Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (St)                   
     Tomas Lindblom                Kalix (No)                    
     Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     

Klass G 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Mikael Fors                   Helsingborg (Sk)              242
2    Mikael Nilsson                Bromma Solna (St)             241
3    Clas Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                240
4    Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (Vä)                 239
5    Lars Ivarsson                 Flundre (Vg)                  239
6    Rikard Elmlund                Ka2 (Bl)                      239
7    Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (Vä)                 237
8    Stefan Nielsen                Loshult (Sk)                  236
9    Tommy Andersson               Sandby gårdby (Sm)            235
10   Patrik Klasson                Helsingborg (Sk)              235
11   Andreas Strand                Älmhult (Sm)                  233
12   Josefine Olsson               Flundre (Vg)                  229
13   Jan Moss                      Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          226
14   Henrik Hagelin                Mönsterås (Sm)                0
     Camilla Gryde´n               Vaksala (Up)                  
     Charlotte Karlsson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  
     Ella Carlsson                 Bälgviken (Sö)                
     Emma Johansson                Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Håkan Fritz                   Landskrona (Sk)               
     Jamie Hallenstjerna           S 3 Boden (No)                
     Jan Danielsson                Skyllberg (Ör)                
     Jan Eriksson                  Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          
     Jesper Nöhr                   Bälgviken (Sö)                
     Johan Ekstam                  I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             
     Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Kristian Rossi                Kalix (No)                    
     Leif Jakobsson                Stenungsund (Vs)              
     Lennart Albinsson             Össjö (Sk)                    
     Linda Gustavsson              Umeå (Vb)                     
     Maja Lindberg                 Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Markus Karlsson               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          
     Marlene Forsell Forsman       Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Martin Andersson              Skultuna (Vm)                 
     Mattias Nordlander            Ka2 (Bl)                      
     Mattias Strömnes              Skultuna (Vm)                 
     Mikael Olsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                
     Peter Andersson               Eslöv (Sk)                    
     Peter Lundqvist               Ununge (St)                   
     Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  
     Rasmus Eriksson Widfors       Haraker (Vm)                  
     Rebecka Andersson             Loos (Gä)                     
     Roger Hjälström               Ununge (St)                   
     Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (Vb)                     
     Tim Knoblauch                 I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             
     Tobias Mossberg               Löberöd (Sk)                  
     Tobias Skelander              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          
     Tomas Karlsson                Harestad (Vs)                 

Klass G 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ronny Nilsson                 Piteå (No)                    246
2    Anders Hansson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             245
3    Fabian  Hedén-Svensson        Skultuna (Vm)                 242
4    Thommy Jonasson               Älmhult (Sm)                  242
5    Louise Rosell                 Algutsrum (Sm)                242
6    Christel Hedström             Ängelholms (Sk)               241
7    Joel Nyman                    Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          239
8    Sven Edlund                   Piteå (No)                    239
9    Viktor Kelkkanen              Ka2 (Bl)                      237
10   Hans Arnkvist                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 237
11   Johan Gustavsson              Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          236
12   Lars-Gunnar Marklund          S 3 Boden (No)                235
13   Heiko Zinke                   Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          231
14   Joakim Arnkvist               Gräsmark (Vä)                 230
15   Mattias Sandén                Piteå (No)                    228
16   Erik Lindberg                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 226
17   Peter Torgeby                 Piteå (No)                    226
18   Therese Melander              S 3 Boden (No)                225
19   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               225
20   Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (Sk)                  224
21   Christer Andersson            Sandby gårdby (Sm)            223
22   Sven Jeppsson                 Loshult (Sk)                  222
23   Andre Engström                Piteå (No)                    220
24   Magnus Linnros                Bäckseda (Sm)                 220
25   Johan Andersson               Löderup (Sk)                  219
26   Sven Ola Jönsson              Löderup (Sk)                  217
27   Marcus Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               217
28   Peter Mård                    Sandby gårdby (Sm)            217
29   Fredrik Lindvall              Loshult (Sk)                  210
     Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (Vm)                 
     Anders Carlsson               Norsholm (Ös)                 
     Anders Hellmér                Karlsborg (Vg)                
     Anders Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     
     Andreas Wistrand              Sala (Vm)                     
     Andres Delgado                Norrköping (Ös)               
     Axel Hansson                  Landskrona (Sk)               
     Cecilia Lindberg              Ka2 (Bl)                      
     Daniel Åkerström              Sala (Vm)                     
     Darija Radisic                Rättvik (Da)                  
     Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (Ör)                 
     Erik Eriksson                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          
     Erik Wärn                     Norrtälje (St)                
     Gisela Lindqvist              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          
     Göran Carlsson                Össjö (Sk)                    
     Jimmy Ågesjö                  Karlsborg (Vg)                
     Johan Lövgren                 Rättvik (Da)                  
     Johannes Ek                   Kalix (No)                    
     Jonas Andersson               Harestad (Vs)                 
     Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (Up)                  
     Lasse Åkesson                 Össjö (Sk)                    
     Lennart Sundh                 Söderala (Gä)                 
     Linus Eriksson                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          
     Maria Hägglund                Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Marie Wingård                 Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Mathias Fredriksson           Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Mats Österlund                Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Mattias Träff                 Norsholm (Ös)                 
     Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (Sm)                  
     Mikael Pettersson             Norrköping (Ös)               
     Niclas Eriksson               Kristinehamn (Vä)             
     Peter Eriksson                Sala (Vm)                     
     Peter Hjort                   Norsholm (Ös)                 
     Rolf Lindgren                 Turinge (St)                  
     Sören Jonsson                 Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              
     Thomas Ottosson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     
     Tom Ågren                     Turinge (St)                  
     Tomas Nordgren                Norrtälje (St)                
     Ulf Carlsson                  Turinge (St)                  
     Ulf Hansson                   Landskrona (Sk)               

Klass G 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Anna Grönlund                 Piteå (No)                    242
2    Marcus Ryden                  Rommehed (Da)                 236
3    Nicklas Jansson               Rommehed (Da)                 233
4    Christian Wrennstad           Ängelholms (Sk)               232
5    Bo Ohlsson                    Sandby gårdby (Sm)            229
6    Johan Wedlund                 Rommehed (Da)                 229
7    Martin Blombäck               Piteå (No)                    227
8    Stefan Persson                Ängelholms (Sk)               225
9    Jan-Åke Sundin                Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          223
10   Johan Jern                    Ängelholms (Sk)               221
11   Ulf Thörnquist                Ängelholms (Sk)               215
12   Anna Strand                   Sthlm Central (St)            208
13   Kjell-Erik Norlander          Löderup (Sk)                  199
14   Robert Gustafsson             Bäckseda (Sm)                 189
15   Johan Nilsson                 Bromölla (Sk)                 189
16   Cristian Carlsson             Sandby gårdby (Sm)            0
     Albin Sandmark                Christianstad (Sk)            
     Alexander Klanfar             Norsholm (Ös)                 
     Anders Backlund               Gideå (Vn)                    
     Anders Bsernström             Norrtälje (St)                
     Anders Rahm                   Essunga (Vg)                  
     Anders Ödmark                 Gideå (Vn)                    
     Andreas Andersson             I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           
     Andreas Andersson             Norsholm (Ös)                 
     Beatrice Andersson            Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Dan Nilsson                   Rönnskär (Vb)                 
     Daniel Björk                  Löberöd (Sk)                  
     Daniel Norberg                Essunga (Vg)                  
     Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 
     Emil Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 
     Emma Olsson                   Löberöd (Sk)                  
     Erik Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 
     Erik Westling                 Bollnäs (Gä)                  
     Fredrik Harbe                 Skyllberg (Ör)                
     Fredrik Johansson             Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              
     Hanna Johansson               Umeå (Vb)                     
     Helena Dreyer                 Umeå (Vb)                     
     Hugo Svedström                Östhammar (Up)                
     Håkan Karlsson                Skyllberg (Ör)                
     Jan Strand                    Össjö (Sk)                    
     Jan-Anders Nolemo             Skultuna (Vm)                 
     Jennifer Gustafsson           Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Jens-Erik Vesturlid           Norrtälje (St)                
     Jesper Myrkvist               Stockholm Amatör (St)         
     Joakim Östensson              Rönnskär (Vb)                 
     Joel Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 
     John-Erik Jansson             Söderala (Gä)                 
     Jonas Lundman                 Norrtälje (St)                
     Karin Karlsson                Norrtälje (St)                
     Kristofer Johansson           Överum (Sm)                   
     Lars Nordvall                 Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Magnus Gerhardsson            Kvistbro (Ör)                 
     Magnus Söderlund              Tämta (Vg)                    
     Mats Dahl                     Överum (Sm)                   
     Mats Wirskog                  Överum (Sm)                   
     Mattias Eriksson              Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Mattias Näslund               Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Michael Johansson             Överum (Sm)                   
     Mikael Nilsson                Överum (Sm)                   
     Oscar Johansson               Jönköping (Sm)                
     Pasi Tanskanen                Norsholm (Ös)                 
     Patrik Andersson              Överum (Sm)                   
     Patrik Backe                  Löberöd (Sk)                  
     Per Hede                      Sala (Vm)                     
     Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     
     Ronny Svensson                Söderala (Gä)                 
     Simon Holmqvist               Skyllberg (Ör)                
     Stefan Wahlström              Gideå (Vn)                    
     Sven Persson                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         
     Thomas Elmberg                Ununge (St)                   
     Thomas Lindsköld              Överum (Sm)                   
     Tom Jonsson                   Gideå (Vn)                    
     Åke Strömberg                 Gideå (Vn)                    

Klass G 55
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (Vm)                  247
2    Christer Berntsson            Varberg (Ha)                  245
3    Jan Halling                   Stockholm Amatör (St)         245
4    Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (Sk)              243
5    Sven Olsson                   Rommehed (Da)                 242
6    Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (Vä)                 242
7    Jan-Ola Olsson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             242
8    Bengt Hansson                 Bromölla (Sk)                 241
9    Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                240
10   Jörgen Gustafsson             Varberg (Ha)                  237
11   Lars Dahlberg                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  236
12   Håkan Hertzman                Algutsrum (Sm)                236
13   Jan Johansson                 Rommehed (Da)                 235
14   Göran Herbertsson             Loshult (Sk)                  235
15   Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (No)                234
16   Lennart Eriksson              Ängelholms (Sk)               234
17   Per Claesson                  Mönsterås (Sm)                233
18   Margareta Ottosson            Bromma Solna (St)             232
19   Johan Lindberg                Dagstorp (Sk)                 230
20   Leif Gabrielsson              Lit (Jä)                      229
21   Mats Kågström                 Piteå (No)                    228
22   Lars Ryden                    Rommehed (Da)                 225
23   Mikael Svensson               Ängelholms (Sk)               223
24   Anders Dahlberg               Säfsnäs (Da)                  220
25   Håkan Jansson                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  218
26   Nina Sirelius                 Stockholm Amatör (St)         218
27   Krister Stavbom               Stockholm Amatör (St)         173
28   Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (Sm)                0
     Anders Assmundsgård           Essunga (Vg)                  
     Anders Carlsson               Össjö (Sk)                    
     Ann-Charlotte Axelsson        Kvistbro (Ör)                 
     Bert-Ove Hägglund             Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Björn Pålson                  Norrtälje (St)                
     Christer Bergström            Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          
     Christer Fritiofsson          Tämta (Vg)                    
     Christer Pettersson           Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            
     Göran Johansson               Skultuna (Vm)                 
     Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (Vm)                 
     Hans Karlsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                
     Ingemar Högdahl               Tämta (Vg)                    
     Ingemar Karlsson              Skyllberg (Ör)                
     Jan Bärlund                   Stockholm Amatör (St)         
     Jan Thomasson                 Ängelholms (Sk)               
     Jarmo Marjala                 I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           
     Jerry Lindström               Kisa (Ös)                     
     Joakim Nordlund               Kalix (No)                    
     Johan Jürss                   Östra Vingåker (Sö)           
     Johnny Wallberg               Loos (Gä)                     
     Johny Vadebo                  Landskrona (Sk)               
     Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (Ös)                     
     Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (Ör)                
     Kenneth Siekas                Överum (Sm)                   
     Kent Svensson                 Tämta (Vg)                    
     Lars Hedlund                  Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          
     Leif Sandberg                 Kalix (No)                    
     Matti Ranta                   Överum (Sm)                   
     Mikael Blom                   Vaksala (Up)                  
     Mikael Börjesson              Kvistbro (Ör)                 
     Ola Lundström                 I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           
     Ove Johansson                 Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        
     Per Johansson                 Essunga (Vg)                  
     Per-Arne Persson              Piteå (No)                    
     Robert Ek                     Kalix (No)                    
     Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 
     Sonny Grandin                 Haraker (Vm)                  
     Stefan Inerfeldt              Lindome-Kungsbacka (Ha)       
     Stefan Jonasson               Hogdal (Jä)                   
     Stefan Sjöberg                Rättvik (Da)                  
     Stig Karlsson                 Ålem (Sm)                     
     Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 
     Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  
     Tomas Johansson               Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        
     Tommy Isaksson                I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           
     Ulf Gunterberg                Tämta (Vg)                    
     Ulf Nettelbo                  Kvistbro (Ör)                 
     Ulf Söderström                Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          
     Wolter Stackelberg            Överum (Sm)                   

Klass G 65
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ronnie Bjuvegård              Bromölla (Sk)                 246
2    Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          241
3    Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         240
4    Bengt Bengtsson               Tyringe (Sk)                  238
5    Donald Johansson              Ale (No)                      237
6    Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  236
7    Kjell Ivarsson                Flundre (Vg)                  235
8    Mats Gustavsson               Varberg (Ha)                  235
9    Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (St)               235
10   Helen Lennartsson             Löderup (Sk)                  234
11   Alf Edin                      Ale (No)                      233
12   Tom Olsson                    Rommehed (Da)                 231
13   Berndt Steffen                Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         231
14   Tomas Svensson                Sandby gårdby (Sm)            230
15   Hans Ekman                    Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          227
16   Björn Carlson                 Sthlm Central (St)            225
17   Bertil Antonsson              Säfsnäs (Da)                  225
18   Urban Magnusson               Häggenå (Jä)                  225
19   Åke Af Bjerke´n               Haraker (Vm)                  223
20   Inger Blockmar                Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          218
21   Anette Dahlenius              Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          217
22   Leif Svensson                 Sandby gårdby (Sm)            209
23   Bo Eriksson                   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          172
24   Sture Tibblin                 Sthlm Central (St)            0
     Aimo Pekkala                  Skyllberg (Ör)                
     Anders Andersson              I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           
     Bengt Andersson               I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           
     Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (Vm)                  
     Bengt-Olov Valldemo           Vaksala (Up)                  
     Björn Kolmbäck                Turinge (St)                  
     Bo Allansson                  Stenungsund (Vs)              
     Bo Knoblauch                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          
     Conny Axberg                  Skyllberg (Ör)                
     Göran Andre                   Stockholm Amatör (St)         
     Göran Berkelund               Södertelge (St)               
     Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (St)             
     Hans Olsson                   Norsholm (Ös)                 
     Henry Lindström               I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           
     Jan Listh                     Söderala (Gä)                 
     Jim Karlsson                  I 19/A 9 Boden (No)           
     Jouko  Räsänen                Södertelge (St)               
     Kai Hellmér                   Karlsborg (Vg)                
     Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     
     Lars Göran Lundqvist          Ununge (St)                   
     Lars Hermansson               Kisa (Ös)                     
     Leif Hedlund                  Skultuna (Vm)                 
     Magnus Hess                   Norsholm (Ös)                 
     Rolf Eriksson                 Essunga (Vg)                  
     Sune Påhls                    Rättvik (Da)                  
     Uno Johansson                 Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        

Klass G 75
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Håkan Lidman                  Piteå (No)                    240
2    Leif Janzon                   Algutsrum (Sm)                236
3    Ivar Ahlberg                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          231
4    Lars-Erik Isaksson            Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          225
5    Bengt Borgenport              Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          211
6    Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          0
     Börje Forsberg                Östhammar (Up)                
     Börje Nilsson                 Östhammar (Up)                
     Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (Up)                  
     Göran Sjödin                  I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           
     Gösta Henriksson              Skyllberg (Ör)                
     Hans Eriksson                 Sala (Vm)                     
     Hans Östensson                Rönnskär (Vb)                 
     Henry Ottosson                Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        
     Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (Vm)                 
     Jan-Erik Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Kjell Fridh                   Skyllberg (Ör)                
     Leif Andersson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 
     Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  
     Stefan Jakobsson              Göteborg (Vs)                 
     Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (St)               
     Tore Lundström                Lit (Jä)                      
     Valter Gustavsson             Tämta (Vg)                    
     Wolfgang Voge                 Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (Sk)                    

Klass G 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Jonas Bergström               Gräsmark (Vä)                 228
2    Mats Kristensson              Haraker (Vm)                  204
3    Sven Persson                  Löderup (Sk)                  194
4    Magnus Jonasson               Haraker (Vm)                  186
5    Kim Pehrsson                  Löderup (Sk)                  181
     Adam Biskop                   Ålem (Sm)                     
     Alexander Hiulumäki           Norrköping (Ös)               
     Andreas Dahl                  Tvååker (Ha)                  
     Anton  Persson                Södertelge (St)               
     Erik Persson                  Södertelge (St)               
     Filip Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 
     Frans Sislak                  Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              
     Fredrik Enström               Sala (Vm)                     
     Fredrik Lindberg              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          
     Isak Johansson Hede           Sala (Vm)                     
     Jon Forsgren                  Ramselefors (Vb)              
     Klara Johansson               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              
     Luigi De Barone               Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              
     Magnus Nordlund               Kalix (No)                    
     Mats Tillbom                  Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          
     Nicklas Andersson             Harestad (Vs)                 
     Nils Yderström                Södertelge (St)               
     Peter Hedin                   Harestad (Vs)                 
     Robert Johannisson            Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     
     Ronny Westad                  Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          
     Sebastian Petersfäldt         Harestad (Vs)                 
     Stefan Eriksson               Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          
     Stefan Persson                Söderala (Gä)                 
     Sture Berglund                Haraker (Vm)                  
     Tony Hafner                   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          

Klass G 13-15
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Freja Gärdestam               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          244
2    Mathilda Gustafsson           Bromma Solna (St)             238
3    Liam Bernhardsson             Mönsterås (Sm)                236
4    Theodor Ekstam                Bromma Solna (St)             235
5    John Svensson                 Bromma Solna (St)             232
6    Axel Jern                     Ängelholms (Sk)               230
7    Emma Lindén                   Bäckseda (Sm)                 215
     Albin Sislak                  Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              
     Alfons Sislak                 Barne-Åsaka (Vg)              
     Axel Lundholm                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          
     Eddie Andersson               Loos (Gä)                     
     Elis Enström                  Sala (Vm)                     
     Ellen Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 
     Frej Öfverlind Eliasson       Tvååker (Ha)                  
     Gabriel Wallberg              Tvååker (Ha)                  
     Jacob Pettersson              Ka2 (Bl)                      
     Malin Sträng                  Arboga (Vm)                   
     Nils Bengtsson                Landskrona (Sk)               
     Rasmus Jagerstål              Löberöd (Sk)                  
     Robin Abramsson               Sala (Vm)                     
            
Sponsorer
SvD2021
 

<< Startsida