SvD:s RIKSSKYTTETÄVLING 2022
Lagresultat i korthåll


Division 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Gullabo (Sm) [1]              1222     Håkan Hertzman           249
                                            Berith Danielsson        246
                                            Samuel Hedin             244
                                            Johanna Carlsson         242
                                            Agnes Petersson          241

2    Algutsrum (Sm) [1]            1218     Louise Rosell            249
                                            Louise Becker            246
                                            Peter Fransson           245
                                            Leo Becker               242
                                            Daniel Karlsson          236

3    Mönsterås (Sm) [1]            1215     Markus Gillman           246
                                            Ella Persson             244
                                            Molly Persson            243
                                            Albin Möller             241
                                            Stina Ganeholt           241

4    Gällivare (No) [1]            1211     Anders Jonsson           248
                                            Bert-Ove Fjällström      244
                                            Emma Fjällström          240
                                            Roger Karlsson           240
                                            Klas Eklund              239

5    Skyllberg (Ör) [1]            1211     Hans Karlsson            243
                                            Mikael Olsson            243
                                            Kenneth Erixon           242
                                            Willhelm Oskarsson       242
                                            Aimo Pekkala             241

6    Ununge (St) [1]               1208     Linda Bergman            245
                                            Jan Wallerström          244
                                            Stefan Lundqvist         242
                                            Maja Eklund              239
                                            Peter Lundqvist          238

7    Dagstorp (Sk) [1]             1207     Fredrik Löfvander        244
                                            Erik Lindberg            243
                                            Jesper Johansson         243
                                            Axel Löfvander           239
                                            Johan Thelander          238

8    Löberöd (Sk) [1]              1201     Emma Olsson              246
                                            Rasmus Jagerstål         245
                                            Tobias Mossberg          245
                                            Lisbeth Olsson           236
                                            Daniel Björk             229

9    Bromma Solna (St) [1]         1200     Mikael Nilsson           246
                                            Göran Hellman            244
                                            Margaretha Ottosson      243
                                            Mathilda Gustafsson      237
                                            Jacob Hybinette          230

10   Vaksala (Up) [1]              1197     Peter U Larsson          246
                                            Caroline Törnvall        241
                                            Mikael Lundell           238
                                            Fanny Storm              236
                                            William Gryden           236

11   Ålem (Sm) [1]                 1197     Jan Nordstrandh          240
                                            Stig Karlsson            240
                                            Viktor Karlsson          240
                                            Gustav Karlsson          239
                                            Frida Börjesson          238

12   Ramselefors (Vb) [1]          1194     Casper Fredriksson       247
                                            Johan Nilsson            241
                                            Marie Wingård            237
                                            Mats Österlund           236
                                            Jennifer Gustafsson      233

13   Öregrund-Gräsö (Up) [1]       1194     Charlotte Nordgren       243
                                            Sixten Petersson         240
                                            Samuel Petersson         238
                                            Saga Petersson           237
                                            Martin Lindström         236

14   Skultuna (Vm) [1]             1192     Hans Hägglund            244
                                            Arne Korsbäck            240
                                            Alexandra Klåvus         239
                                            Jan Norlander            239
                                            Martin Andersson         230

15   Piteå (No) [1]                1165     Andre Engström           237
                                            Anna Grönlund            236
                                            Mats Kågström            233
                                            Martin Blombäck          231
                                            Peter Torgeby            228


Division 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Rommehed (Da) [1]             1197     Olle Gabrielsson         245
                                            Marcus Ryden             244
                                            Philip Jansson           242
                                            Anna Johansson           236
                                            Lars Ryden               230

2    Finspong (Ös) [1]             1196     Michael Svensson         246
                                            Niklas Moberg            240
                                            Sölve Pihl               240
                                            Bo Dahlén                238
                                            Peter Hjort              232

3    Kvistbro (Ör) [1]             1196     Birger Hägglund          242
                                            Björn Johansson          241
                                            Martin Nilsson           241
                                            Emil Björndahl           238
                                            Alice Björnlund          234

4    Löderup (Sk) [1]              1187     Måns Sturesson           240
                                            Lars Lennartsson         239
                                            Oscar Olsson Siegmund    238
                                            Sebastian Björk          237
                                            Hedvig Baade Råberg      233

5    Dagstorp (Sk) [2]             1186     Annie Lindberg           244
                                            Albin Billing            240
                                            Oskar Löfvander          237
                                            Jonathan Johansson       236
                                            Millie Persson           229

6    Ålem (Sm) [2]                 1169     Gustav Magnusson         241
                                            Anders Magnusson         238
                                            Adam Biskop              237
                                            Martin Karlsson          234
                                            Johanna Eriksson         219

7    Lima (Da) [1]                 1167     Joline Frykstedt         241
                                            Madelene Mattsson        241
                                            Tilde Karelius           230
                                            Ville Åkerlund           229
                                            Ebba Karelius            226

8    Sala (Vm) [1]                 1164     Isak Johansson Hede      242
                                            Elis Enström             234
                                            Per Hede                 234
                                            Fredrik Myrberg          229
                                            Beatris Levin            225

9    Vännäs (Vb) [1]               1160     Hanna Augustsson         240
                                            Tomas Strömberg          237
                                            Erika Augustsson         230
                                            Edvin Strömberg          228
                                            Filip Hansson            225

10   Motala (Ös) [1]               1117     Robin Andersson          239
                                            Maria Johansson          227
                                            Lars Ingesson            223
                                            Johan Palmborg           216
                                            Emma Johansson           212

11   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä) [1]      963      Bo Knoblauch             244
                                            Joel Nyman               242
                                            Markus Karlsson          240
                                            Johan Gustavsson         237
                                            Mathias Gärdestam        0


Division 3
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    I 16 Halmstad (Ha) [1]        1220     Anders Wiemo             248
                                            Michael Normann          247
                                            Erik Sahlin              246
                                            Melinda Lövskog          240
                                            Mira Svensson            239

2    Nyköping (Sö) [1]             1211     Erik Alakalju            246
                                            Alexander Devell         245
                                            Emil Alakulju            245
                                            Tomas Ulming             242
                                            Jesper Fager             233

3    Öved-Östraby (Sk) [1]         1200     Jan-Ola Olsson           244
                                            Katrine B.hansson        243
                                            Henrik Olsson            242
                                            Jan Nilsson              236
                                            Maja Hansson             235

4    Botkyrka (St) [1]             1195     Magnus Rydén             245
                                            Sture Tibblin            242
                                            Lovisa Bjare             240
                                            Ninosca Olivasres        235
                                            Lennart Tibblin          233

5    Stockholm Amatör (St) [1]     1190     Jan Halling              244
                                            Göran Carlsson           241
                                            Johannekie Schnetler     240
                                            Lennart Pree             234
                                            Göran Andre              231

6    Bälinge-jumkil (Up) [1]       1188     Henning Andersson        245
                                            Markus Andersson         239
                                            Kjell Lind               237
                                            Oliver Engström          236
                                            Bengt Myrberg            231

7    Kalix (No) [1]                1186     Josefin Rossi            240
                                            Tomas Lindblom           240
                                            Johannes Ek              237
                                            Markus Widgren           235
                                            Kristian Rossi           234

8    Össjö (Sk) [1]                1182     Anders Carlsson          239
                                            Andreas Lindell          239
                                            Johanna Nyman            239
                                            Göran Carlsson           237
                                            Jan Strand               228

9    Tvååker (Ha) [1]              1180     Bård Stafne              246
                                            Oskar Kling              237
                                            Andreas Dahl             235
                                            Rickard Engström         232
                                            Gabriel Wallberg         230

10   Krokek (Ös) [1]               1169     Cecilia Klingebiel       239
                                            Emil Diddilié            239
                                            Martin Bergman           239
                                            Andreas Hillman          237
                                            Bo Ohlsson               215

11   Ängelholms (Sk) [1]           1168     Melvin Thörnquist        240
                                            Axel Jern                234
                                            Christel Hedström        233
                                            Christian Wrennstad      232
                                            Ulf Thörnquist           229

12   Ystad (Sk) [1]                1157     Sarah Nilsson            247
                                            Patrik Andreasson        245
                                            Emil Pettersson          238
                                            Emma Göransson           220
                                            Oliver Adler             207

13   Gefle (Gä) [1]                1156     Märta Östlund            240
                                            Richard Lindberg         240
                                            Noelle Fessé             229
                                            Markus Knuts             224
                                            Ian Holm                 223

14   Tvååker (Ha) [2]              1152     Junéa Solegård           241
                                            Hilma Agrell             229
                                            Kevin Alvarsson          229
                                            Märta Solegård           227
                                            Joel Johansson           226

15   Södertelge (St) [1]           1145     Helga Konokotina         234
                                            Anton Persson            231
                                            Valkiriya Konokotina     231
                                            Göran Berkelund          225
                                            Jouko Räsänen            224

16   Ängelholms (Sk) [2]           1141     Mikael Svensson          238
                                            Johan Jern               237
                                            Stefan Persson           228
                                            Lennart Eriksson         220
                                            Kajsa Jern               218

17   Hyllstofta (Sk) [1]           1118     Ola Persson              233
                                            Linnéa Malmborg          232
                                            Christer Thomasson       221
                                            Marcus Lindén            218
                                            Oskar Lundh              214

18   Eda (Vä) [1]                  931      Gustav Morfeldt          243
                                            Leia Pettersson          238
                                            Moa Nilsson              231
                                            Linus Olsson             219
                                            Viking Jansson           0

19   Rimbo (St) [1]                847      Teddy Johansson          218
                                            Sighsten Tjörnhammar     216
                                            Sam Söderman             210
                                            Carl Rundgren            203
                                            Staffan Tjörnhammar      0