<< Startsida

Sponsorer
SvD2022
 

HBERGS
Idrottspriser & Gravyr
 
S V E N S K A  D A G B L A D E T S
Bild: Skytt 100:e riksskyttetävling på
hemmabanor
Tävlingsperiod
4 - 19 juni 2022
 

Preliminära resultat SvD 2022 i bana 6,5mm, medaljlag. (listad: 2022-08-12 kl 11.43.21)

Medaljlagtävling 1 Medaljlagtävling 2
Medalj 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Haraker (Vm)                  734      Torbjörn Ericson         247
                                            Rasmus Eriksson Widfors  245
                                            Bengt Lundgren           242

2    Söderala (Gä)                 734      Ellen Jansson            246
                                            Bengt Jansson            244
                                            Stefan Burchardt         244

3    Helsingborg (Sk)              733      Ingemar Månsson          248
                                            Mikael Fors              245
                                            Magnus Jansen            240

4    Rommehed (Da)                 733      Olle Gabrielsson         248
                                            Tom Olsson               243
                                            Patrik Johansson         242

5    Skyllberg (Ör)                732      Hans Karlsson            244
                                            Ingemar Karlsson         244
                                            Kenneth Erixon           244

6    Öved-Östraby (Sk)             730      Berit Olsson             248
                                            Henrik Olsson            242
                                            Jan-Ola Olsson           240

7    I 19/A 8 Boden (No)           728      Anton Lindfors           244
                                            Tommy Isaksson           244
                                            Fredrik Ågren            240

8    Storfors (Vä)                 726      Anna Eklöv               247
                                            Sven Fäldt               240
                                            Jan-Erik Fäldt           239

9    Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          725      Jan Eriksson             243
                                            Tobias Skelander         242
                                            Fredrik Lindberg         240

10   Ramselefors (Vb)              724      Marlene Forsell Forsman  244
                                            Johan Nilsson            240
                                            Marie Wingård            240

11   Skultuna (Vm)                 724      Alexandra Klåvus         242
                                            Hans Hägglund            241
                                            Martin Andersson         241

12   Kalix (No)                    723      Tomas Lindblom           249
                                            Markus Widgren           238
                                            Leif Sandberg            236

13   Bälgviken (Sö)                723      Elin Åhlin               244
                                            Göran Åhlin              242
                                            Ella Carlsson            237

14   Varberg (Ha)                  720      Christer Berntsson       245
                                            Jörgen Gustafsson        239
                                            Mats Gustavsson          236

15   Sala (Vm)                     720      Elis Enström             244
                                            Isak Johansson Hede      240
                                            Peter Eriksson           236

16   Ka2 (Bl)                      720      Mattias Nordlander       242
                                            Rikard Elmlund           242
                                            Cecilia Lindberg         236

17   Vaksala (Up)                  716      Caroline Törnvall        247
                                            Fanny Storm              237
                                            Peter U Larsson          232

18   Löberöd (Sk)                  714      Emma Olsson              243
                                            Daniel Björk             236
                                            Rasmus Jagerstål         235

19   Ängelholms (Sk)               713      Christel Hedström        240
                                            Lennart Eriksson         237
                                            Axel Jern                236

20   Piteå (No)                    712      Ronny Nilsson            241
                                            Mattias Sandén           236
                                            Sven Edlund              235

21   Algutsrum (Sm)                712      Håkan Hertzman           240
                                            Leif Janzon              238
                                            Louise Rosell            234

22   I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             710      Tim Knoblauch            241
                                            Johan Ekstam             239
                                            Matts Hultsved           230

23   Stockholm Amatör (St)         710      Jan Halling              239
                                            Lennart Pree             239
                                            Göran Andre              232

24   Rättvik (Da)                  710      Sune Påhls               239
                                            Stefan Sjöberg           238
                                            Darija Radisic           233

25   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          709      Joel Nyman               243
                                            Freja Gärdestam          236
                                            Bo Knoblauch             230

26   Ålem (Sm)                     706      Viktor Karlsson          243
                                            Stig Karlsson            236
                                            Adam Biskop              227

27   Östhammar (Up)                705      Börje Forsberg           235
                                            Börje Nilsson            235
                                            Hugo Svedström           235

28   Kvistbro (Ör)                 704      Martin Nilsson           241
                                            Björn Johansson          236
                                            Sebastian Björnlund      227

29   Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          704      Lars Hedlund             239
                                            Jan-Olof Svensson        233
                                            Lars Scheutz             232

30   S 3 Boden (No)                704      Jan-Olof Lampinen        238
                                            Roger Andersson          238
                                            Lars-Gunnar Marklund     228

31   Sandby gårdby (Sm)            698      Tommy Andersson          235
                                            Tomas Svensson           232
                                            Christer Andersson       231

32   Össjö (Sk)                    697      Jan Strand               235
                                            Lennart Albinsson        232
                                            Lasse Åkesson            230

33   Löderup (Sk)                  695      Helen Lennartsson        235
                                            Lars Lennartsson         233
                                            Eric Ericsson            227

34   Landskrona (Sk)               691      Håkan Fritz              239
                                            Nils Bengtsson           227
                                            Ulf Hansson              225

35   Harestad (Vs)                 689      Jonas Andersson          236
                                            Tomas Karlsson           228
                                            Sebastian Petersfäldt    225

36   Gräsmark (Vä)                 688      Hans Arnkvist            240
                                            Joakim Arnkvist          225
                                            Jonas Bergström          223

37   Tämta (Vg)                    685      Christer Fritiofsson     235
                                            Ingemar Högdahl          227
                                            Kent Svensson            223

38   Ununge (St)                   487      Stefan Lundqvist         244
                                            Peter Lundqvist          243
                                                                     

39   Flundre (Vg)                  483      Lars Ivarsson            242
                                            Josefine Olsson          241
                                                                     

40   Dals Ed (Vs)                  475      Charlotte Karlsson       238
                                            Lennart Karlsson         237
                                            Tomas Johannesson        0

41   Älmhult (Sm)                  466      Anders Petersson         247
                                            Thommy Jonasson          219
                                                                     

42   Bromma Solna (St)             466      Mikael Nilsson           237
                                            Margareta Ottosson       229
                                                                     

43   Mönsterås (Sm)                462      Henrik Hagelin           236
                                            Conny Eriksson           226
                                            Per Claesson             0

44   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        460      Ove Johansson            235
                                            Henry Ottosson           225
                                            Tomas Johansson          0

45   Umeå (Vb)                     235      Stefan Thorin            235
                                                                     
                                                                     


Medalj 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Bromölla (Sk)                 723      Jamie Hallenstierna      244
                                            Ronnie Bjuvegård         244
                                            Bengt Hansson            235

2    Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           717      Markus Andersson         243
                                            Bengt Myrberg            238
                                            Kjell Lind               236

3    Eda (Vä)                      717      Alvin Jonasson           241
                                            Gustav Morfeldt          239
                                            Kenneth Lind             237

4    Sthlm Central (St)            714      Lennart Tibblin          241
                                            Sture Tibblin            240
                                            Björn Carlson            233

5    Hallsberg (Ör)                710      Jan Norberg              237
                                            Niklas Lind              237
                                            Fredrik Fogberger        236

6    Värnamo (Sm)                  708      Liselott Danielsson      239
                                            Leif Danielsson          236
                                            Eddie Johansson          233

7    Tierp-tolfta (Up)             705      Sofie Hjortzberg         238
                                            William Hjortzberg       237
                                            Emma Lindholm            230

8    Rönnskär (Vb)                 701      Håkan Lidman             239
                                            Roger Johansson          233
                                            Denny Johansson          229

9    Stenungsund (Vs)              700      Bo Allansson             243
                                            Leif Jakobsson           232
                                            Johan Widdgård           225

10   Säfsnäs (Da)                  699      Lars Dahlberg            240
                                            Linus Björkvist          231
                                            Håkan Jansson            228

11   Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          697      Göte Rydstedt            234
                                            Inger Blockmar           234
                                            Ivar Ahlberg             229

12   Dagstorp (Sk)                 696      Stefan Isaksson          241
                                            Johan Lindberg           228
                                            Erik Lindberg            227

13   Rimbo (St)                    679      Teddy Johansson          232
                                            Carl Rundgren            231
                                            Tom Johansson            216

14   Norsholm (Ös)                 677      Peter Hjort              238
                                            Hans Olsson              220
                                            Anders Carlsson          219

15   Turinge (St)                  675      Tom Ågren                235
                                            Rolf Lindgren            228
                                            Viktor Törnqvist         212

16   By (Da)                       673      Niklas Lindmark          227
                                            Magnus Johansson         224
                                            Göran Andersson          222

17   Södertelge (St)               672      Göran Berkelund          233
                                            Anton  Persson           224
                                            Erik Persson             215

18   Överum (Sm)                   668      Wolter Stackelberg       231
                                            Mats Dahl                223
                                            Mats Wirskog             214

19   I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           662      Andreas Andersson        227
                                            Joel Granholm            218
                                            Bengt Andersson          217

20   Essunga (Vg)                  652      Anders Assmundsgård      231
                                            Anders Rahm              225
                                            Rolf Eriksson            196

21   Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     650      Thomas Ottosson          237
                                            Kent Ottosson            209
                                            Pierre Gustafsson        204

22   Norrtälje (St)                612      Erik Wärn                239
                                            Jens-Erik Vesturlid      191
                                            Karin Karlsson           182

23   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          610      Peter Andersson          213
                                            Christian Eriksson Sterner 202
                                            Henrik Ewertz            195

24   Mörrum (Bl)                   588      Ulf Elofzon              217
                                            Patrik Löfstedt          202
                                            Peter Friberg            169

25   Kisa (Ös)                     565      Marco Kunnari            204
                                            Jerry Lindström          182
                                            Jörgen Wadell            179

26   Arboga (Vm)                   481      Magnus Sträng            248
                                            Malin Sträng             233
                                                                     

27   Nyköping (Sö)                 467      Erik Alakulju            235
                                            Emil Alakulju            232
                                                                     

28   Fagersta (Vm)                 466      Lars Lindgren            237
                                            David Stadig             229
                                                                     

29   Ale (No)                      460      Alf Edin                 231
                                            Donald Johansson         229
                                                                     

30   Karlsborg (Vg)                459      Anders Hellmér           231
                                            Jimmy Ågesjö             228
                                            Kai Hellmér              0

31   Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         458      Berndt Steffen           232
                                            Mats Hållèn              226
                                                                     

32   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          457      Mikael Andersson         190
                                            Ronny Westad             183
                                            Tony Hafner              84

33   Hyllstofta (Sk)               447      Ola Persson              227
                                            Marcus Lindén            220
                                                                     

34   Tvååker (Ha)                  437      Andreas Dahl             236
                                            Gabriel Wallberg         201
                                                                     

35   Tullus (Jä)                   428      Kristoffer Nyström       214
                                            Mikael Grönlund          214
                                                                     

36   Jönköping (Sm)                239      Oscar Johansson          239
                                                                     
                                                                     

37   Eskilstuna (Sö)               238      Johan Jürss              238
                                                                     
                                                                     

38   Christianstad (Sk)            236      Albin Sandmark           236
                                                                     
                                                                     

39   Österhaninge (St)             234      Hans Drugge              234
                                            Pär Thofvesson           0
                                                                     

40   Rosersberg (St)               234      Åke Arbrink              234
                                                                     
                                                                     

41   Tyringe (Sk)                  233      Bengt Bengtsson          233
                                                                     
                                                                     

42   Eslöv (Sk)                    230      Östen Tarland            230
                                                                     
                                                                     

43   Gamleby (Sm)                  230      Mikael Andersson         230
                                                                     
                                                                     

44   Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            230      Christer Pettersson      230
                                                                     
                                                                     

45   Täby-Viggbyholm (St)                   Lars Berken              0
                                                                     
                                                                     

            
Sponsorer
SvD2022
 

<< Startsida