<< Startsida

Sponsorer
SvD2022
 

HBERGS
Idrottspriser & Gravyr
 
S V E N S K A  D A G B L A D E T S
Bild: Skytt 100:e riksskyttetävling på
hemmabanor
Tävlingsperiod
4 - 19 juni 2022
 

Inrapporterade resultat till SvD 2022 i bana 6,5mm, divisionslag. (listad: 2022-07-06 kl 05.44.53)

Divisionslagtävling 1 Divisionslagtävling 2
 
Ungdomslagtävling  
Division 1
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Haraker (Vm) [1]              734      Torbjörn Ericson         247
                                            Rasmus Eriksson Widfors  245
                                            Bengt Lundgren           242
                                                                     

2    Söderala (Gä) [1]             734      Ellen Jansson            246
                                            Bengt Jansson            244
                                            Stefan Burchardt         244
                                                                     

3    Helsingborg (Sk) [1]          733      Ingemar Månsson          248
                                            Mikael Fors              245
                                            Magnus Jansen            240
                                                                     

4    Skyllberg (Ör) [1]            732      Hans Karlsson            244
                                            Ingemar Karlsson         244
                                            Mikael Olsson            244
                                                                     

5    Rommehed (Da) [1]             731      Olle Gabrielsson         248
                                            Patrik Johansson         242
                                            Sven Olsson              241
                                                                     

6    Öved-Östraby (Sk) [1]         730      Berit Olsson             248
                                            Henrik Olsson            242
                                            Jan-Ola Olsson           240
                                                                     

7    Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä) [1]      725      Jan Eriksson             243
                                            Tobias Skelander         242
                                            Fredrik Lindberg         240
                                                                     

8    Skyllberg (Ör) [2]            724      Kenneth Erixon           244
                                            Aimo Pekkala             243
                                            Conny Axberg             237
                                                                     

9    I 19/A 8 Boden (No) [1]       724      Tommy Isaksson           244
                                            Fredrik Ågren            240
                                            Ola Lundström            240
                                                                     

10   Skultuna (Vm) [1]             724      Alexandra Klåvus         242
                                            Hans Hägglund            241
                                            Martin Andersson         241
                                                                     

11   Bälgviken (Sö) [1]            723      Elin Åhlin               244
                                            Göran Åhlin              242
                                            Ella Carlsson            237
                                                                     

12   Ramselefors (Vb) [1]          721      Marlene Forsell Forsman  244
                                            Johan Nilsson            240
                                            Casper Fredriksson       237
                                                                     

13   Kalix (No) [1]                720      Tomas Lindblom           249
                                            Leif Sandberg            236
                                            Joakim Nordlund          235
                                                                     

14   Sala (Vm) [1]                 720      Elis Enström             244
                                            Isak Johansson Hede      240
                                            Peter Eriksson           236
                                                                     

15   Vaksala (Up) [1]              714      Caroline Törnvall        247
                                            Fanny Storm              237
                                            Camilla Gryde´n          230
                                                                     

16   Algutsrum (Sm) [1]            712      Håkan Hertzman           240
                                            Leif Janzon              238
                                            Louise Rosell            234
                                                                     

17   Ramselefors (Vb) [2]          711      Marie Wingård            240
                                            Emma Johansson           238
                                            Maja Lindberg            233
                                                                     

18   I 2 Karlstad (Vä) [1]         710      Tim Knoblauch            241
                                            Johan Ekstam             239
                                            Matts Hultsved           230
                                                                     

19   Stockholm Amatör (St) [1]     710      Jan Halling              239
                                            Lennart Pree             239
                                            Göran Andre              232
                                                                     

20   Rättvik (Da) [1]              710      Sune Påhls               239
                                            Stefan Sjöberg           238
                                            Darija Radisic           233
                                                                     

21   Löberöd (Sk) [1]              709      Emma Olsson              243
                                            Rasmus Jagerstål         235
                                            Tobias Mossberg          231
                                                                     

22   Östhammar (Up) [1]            705      Börje Forsberg           235
                                            Hugo Svedström           235
                                            Peter Nilsson            235
                                                                     

23   S 3 Boden (No) [1]            704      Jan-Olof Lampinen        238
                                            Roger Andersson          238
                                            Lars-Gunnar Marklund     228
                                                                     

24   Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä) [1]      702      Lars Hedlund             239
                                            Jan-Olof Svensson        233
                                            Jan Moss                 230
                                                                     

25   Kvistbro (Ör) [1]             701      Martin Nilsson           241
                                            Björn Johansson          236
                                            Joel Olsson              224
                                                                     

26   Ramselefors (Vb) [3]          700      Mats Österlund           239
                                            Dan-Ivan Karlsson        233
                                            Hanna Johansson          228
                                                                     

27   Ålem (Sm) [1]                 698      Viktor Karlsson          243
                                            Stig Karlsson            236
                                            Anders Magnusson         219
                                                                     

28   Piteå (No) [1]                697      Ronny Nilsson            241
                                            Martin Blombäck          229
                                            Anna Grönlund            227
                                                                     

29   Össjö (Sk) [1]                696      Jan Strand               235
                                            Lennart Albinsson        232
                                            Anders Carlsson          229
                                                                     

30   Löderup (Sk) [1]              695      Helen Lennartsson        235
                                            Lars Lennartsson         233
                                            Eric Ericsson            227
                                                                     

31   Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä) [2]      694      Linus Eriksson           236
                                            Erik Eriksson            232
                                            Axel Lundholm            226
                                                                     

32   Piteå (No) [2]                693      Sven Edlund              235
                                            Andre Engström           230
                                            Mats Kågström            228
                                                                     

33   Landskrona (Sk) [1]           691      Håkan Fritz              239
                                            Nils Bengtsson           227
                                            Ulf Hansson              225
                                                                     

34   Sandby gårdby (Sm) [1]        686      Tomas Svensson           232
                                            Christer Andersson       231
                                            Bo Ohlsson               223
                                                                     

35   Ängelholms (Sk) [2]           684      Lennart Eriksson         237
                                            Johan Jern               226
                                            Mikael Svensson          221
                                                                     

36   Skyllberg (Ör) [3]            679      Kjell Fridh              235
                                            Jan Danielsson           227
                                            Daniel Erixon            217
                                                                     

37   Harestad (Vs) [1]             673      Jonas Andersson          236
                                            Sebastian Petersfäldt    225
                                            Peter Hedin              212
                                                                     

38   Sandby gårdby (Sm) [2]        667      Tommy Andersson          235
                                            Peter Mård               220
                                            Cristian Carlsson        212
                                                                     

39   Ängelholms (Sk) [1]           476      Christel Hedström        240
                                            Axel Jern                236
                                            Stefan Persson           0
                                                                     

40   Dals Ed (Vs) [1]              475      Charlotte Karlsson       238
                                            Lennart Karlsson         237
                                            Tomas Johannesson        0
                                                                     

41   Mönsterås (Sm) [1]            462      Henrik Hagelin           236
                                            Conny Eriksson           226
                                            Per Claesson             0
                                                                     

42   Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä) [1]    460      Ove Johansson            235
                                            Henry Ottosson           225
                                            Tomas Johansson          0
                                                                     

43   Ängelholms (Sk) [3]           456      Christian Wrennstad      234
                                            Ulf Thörnquist           222
                                            Johan Persson            0
                                                                     

44   Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä) [1]      451      Bo Knoblauch             230
                                            Ulf Söderström           221
                                            Mathias Gärdestam        0
                                                                     

45   Stockholm Amatör (St) [2]     429      Jesper Myrkvist          216
                                            Sven Persson             213
                                            Krister Stavbom          0
                                                                     

46   Stockholm Amatör (St) [3]     216      Seva Dovgoborets         216
                                            Jan Bärlund              0
                                            Nina Sirelius            0
                                                                     


Division 2
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Bromölla (Sk) [1]             723      Jamie Hallenstierna      244
                                            Ronnie Bjuvegård         244
                                            Bengt Hansson            235

2    Bälinge-jumkil (Up) [1]       715      Markus Andersson         243
                                            Bengt Myrberg            238
                                            Henning Andersson        234

3    Sthlm Central (St) [1]        713      Lennart Tibblin          241
                                            Sture Tibblin            240
                                            Lasse Oppegaard          232

4    Eda (Vä) [1]                  713      Alvin Jonasson           241
                                            Henry Håkansson          236
                                            Oskar Morfeldt           236

5    Eda (Vä) [2]                  710      Gustav Morfeldt          239
                                            Kenneth Lind             237
                                            Lars Axelsson            234

6    Hallsberg (Ör) [1]            710      Jan Norberg              237
                                            Niklas Lind              237
                                            Fredrik Fogberger        236

7    Stenungsund (Vs) [1]          700      Bo Allansson             243
                                            Leif Jakobsson           232
                                            Johan Widdgård           225

8    Skarpsskf Sthlm (St) [1]      697      Göte Rydstedt            234
                                            Inger Blockmar           234
                                            Ivar Ahlberg             229

9    Dagstorp (Sk) [1]             696      Stefan Isaksson          241
                                            Johan Lindberg           228
                                            Erik Lindberg            227

10   Säfsnäs (Da) [1]              693      Lars Dahlberg            240
                                            Håkan Jansson            228
                                            Bertil Antonsson         225

11   By (Da) [1]                   673      Niklas Lindmark          227
                                            Magnus Johansson         224
                                            Göran Andersson          222

12   Hallsberg (Ör) [2]            672      Mikael Andersson         231
                                            Stefan Svedin            224
                                            Markus Bailar            217

13   Södertelge (St) [1]           669      Göran Berkelund          233
                                            Anton  Persson           224
                                            Jouko  Räsänen           212

14   Turinge (St) [1]              666      Tom Ågren                235
                                            Rolf Lindgren            228
                                            Ulf Carlsson             203

15   Överum (Sm) [1]               660      Wolter Stackelberg       231
                                            Mats Dahl                223
                                            Michael Johansson        206

16   Norsholm (Ös) [2]             650      Hans Olsson              220
                                            Anders Carlsson          219
                                            Pasi Tanskanen           211

17   Norsholm (Ös) [1]             648      Peter Hjort              238
                                            Mattias Träff            218
                                            Magnus Hess              192

18   Rimbo (St) [1]                600      Carl Rundgren            231
                                            Sighsten Tjörnhammar     194
                                            Staffan Tjörnhammar      175

19   Mörrum (Bl) [1]               588      Ulf Elofzon              217
                                            Patrik Löfstedt          202
                                            Peter Friberg            169

20   Karlsborg (Vg) [1]            459      Anders Hellmér           231
                                            Jimmy Ågesjö             228
                                            Kai Hellmér              0

21   Essunga (Vg) [1]              456      Anders Assmundsgård      231
                                            Anders Rahm              225
                                            Magnus Carlsson          0



Ungdomslagtävling
Plac Föreningslag                  Resultat Skytt                    Poäng
1    Tierp-tolfta (Up) [1]         688      William Hjortzberg       237
                                            Emma Lindholm            230
                                            Nora Frank               221

2    Kvistbro (Ör) [1]             610      Sebastian Björnlund      227
                                            Loke Olsvik              223
                                            Lowe Olsson              160

            
Sponsorer
SvD2022
 

<< Startsida