<< Startsida

Sponsorer
SvD2022
 

HBERGS
Idrottspriser & Gravyr
 
S V E N S K A  D A G B L A D E T S
Bild: Skytt 100:e riksskyttetävling på
hemmabanor
Tävlingsperiod
4 - 19 juni 2022
 

Inrapporterade resultat till SvD 2022 i bana 6,5mm sorterade klassvis. (listad: 2022-07-06 kl 05.06.39)

G Elit   G 4   G 3   G 2   G 55  
G 65   G 75   G 1   G 13-15    
Klass G Elit
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Tomas Lindblom                Kalix (No)                    249
2    Olle Gabrielsson              Rommehed (Da)                 248
3    Berit Olsson                  Öved-Östraby (Sk)             248
4    Magnus Sträng                 Arboga (Vm)                   248
5    Anders Petersson              Älmhult (Sm)                  247
6    Caroline Törnvall             Vaksala (Up)                  247
7    Anna Eklöv                    Storfors (Vä)                 247
8    Elin Åhlin                    Bälgviken (Sö)                244
9    Stefan Lundqvist              Ununge (St)                   244
10   Stefan Burchardt              Söderala (Gä)                 244
11   Bengt Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 244
12   Peter Lundqvist               Ununge (St)                   243
13   Markus Andersson              Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           243
14   Viktor Karlsson               Ålem (Sm)                     243
15   Göran Åhlin                   Bälgviken (Sö)                242
16   Henrik Olsson                 Öved-Östraby (Sk)             242
17   Patrik Johansson              Rommehed (Da)                 242
18   Lennart Tibblin               Sthlm Central (St)            241
19   Martin Nilsson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 241
     Sven Olsson                   Rommehed (Da)                 241
21   Magnus Jansen                 Helsingborg (Sk)              240
22   Liselott Danielsson           Värnamo (Sm)                  239
23   Fanny Storm                   Vaksala (Up)                  237
24   Casper Fredriksson            Ramselefors (Vb)              237
25   Henry Håkansson               Eda (Vä)                      236
26   Björn Johansson               Kvistbro (Ör)                 236
27   Mathias Gärdestam             Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          0

Klass G 4
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Rasmus Eriksson Widfors       Haraker (Vm)                  245
2    Mikael Fors                   Helsingborg (Sk)              245
3    Marlene Forsell Forsman       Ramselefors (Vb)              244
4    Jamie Hallenstierna           Bromölla (Sk)                 244
5    Mikael Olsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                244
6    Anton Lindfors                I 19/A 8 Boden (No)           244
7    Jan Eriksson                  Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          243
8    Joel Nyman                    Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          243
9    Rikard Elmlund                Ka2 (Bl)                      242
10   Tobias Skelander              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          242
11   Mattias Nordlander            Ka2 (Bl)                      242
12   Martin Andersson              Skultuna (Vm)                 241
13   Josefine Olsson               Flundre (Vg)                  241
14   Johan Nilsson                 Ramselefors (Vb)              240
15   Fredrik Ågren                 I 19/A 8 Boden (No)           240
16   Hans Arnkvist                 Gräsmark (Vä)                 240
17   Sven Fäldt                    Storfors (Vä)                 240
18   Håkan Fritz                   Landskrona (Sk)               239
19   Emma Johansson                Ramselefors (Vb)              238
20   Charlotte Karlsson            Dals Ed (Vs)                  238
21   Fredrik Sandberg              Storfors (Vä)                 237
22   Ella Carlsson                 Bälgviken (Sö)                237
     Mikael Nilsson                Bromma Solna (St)             237
24   Henrik Hagelin                Mönsterås (Sm)                236
25   Tommy Andersson               Sandby gårdby (Sm)            235
26   Stefan Thorin                 Umeå (Vb)                     235
27   Henning Andersson             Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           234
28   Eddie Johansson               Värnamo (Sm)                  233
29   Maja Lindberg                 Ramselefors (Vb)              233
30   Peter U Larsson               Vaksala (Up)                  232
31   Leif Jakobsson                Stenungsund (Vs)              232
32   Jesper Nöhr                   Bälgviken (Sö)                232
33   Lennart Albinsson             Össjö (Sk)                    232
34   Tobias Mossberg               Löberöd (Sk)                  231
35   Camilla Gryde´n               Vaksala (Up)                  230
36   Matts Hultsved                I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             230
37   Jan Moss                      Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          230
38   Tomas Karlsson                Harestad (Vs)                 228
39   Jan Danielsson                Skyllberg (Ör)                227
40   Magnus Johansson              By (Da)                       224
41   Markus Karlsson               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          224
42   Kristian Rossi                Kalix (No)                    218
43   Lars Berken                   Täby-Viggbyholm (St)          0

Klass G 3
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Alexandra Klåvus              Skultuna (Vm)                 242
2    Lars Ivarsson                 Flundre (Vg)                  242
3    Ronny Nilsson                 Piteå (No)                    241
4    Alvin Jonasson                Eda (Vä)                      241
5    Christel Hedström             Ängelholms (Sk)               240
6    Marie Wingård                 Ramselefors (Vb)              240
7    Erik Wärn                     Norrtälje (St)                239
8    Oscar Johansson               Jönköping (Sm)                239
9    Johan Ekstam                  I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             239
10   Mats Österlund                Ramselefors (Vb)              239
11   Peter Hjort                   Norsholm (Ös)                 238
12   Sofie Hjortzberg              Tierp-tolfta (Up)             238
13   Niklas Lind                   Hallsberg (Ör)                237*
14   Anders Hansson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             237
15   Thomas Ottosson               Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     237
16   Cecilia Lindberg              Ka2 (Bl)                      236
17   Mattias Sandén                Piteå (No)                    236
18   Jonas Andersson               Harestad (Vs)                 236
19   Linus Eriksson                Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          236
20   Fredrik Fogberger             Hallsberg (Ör)                236
21   Peter Eriksson                Sala (Vm)                     236
22   Albin Sandmark                Christianstad (Sk)            236
23   Oskar Morfeldt                Eda (Vä)                      236
24   Sven Edlund                   Piteå (No)                    235
25   Tom Ågren                     Turinge (St)                  235
26   Peter Nilsson                 Östhammar (Up)                235
27   Louise Rosell                 Algutsrum (Sm)                234
28   Johan Lövgren                 Rättvik (Da)                  233
29   Mathias Fredriksson           Ramselefors (Vb)              233
30   Darija Radisic                Rättvik (Da)                  233
31   Erik Eriksson                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          232
32   Mikael Andersson              Hallsberg (Ör)                231
33   Christer Andersson            Sandby gårdby (Sm)            231
34   Anders Hellmér                Karlsborg (Vg)                231
35   Peter Torgeby                 Piteå (No)                    230
36   Andre Engström                Piteå (No)                    230
37   Kjell Knutsson                Vaksala (Up)                  230
38   Mikael Andersson              Gamleby (Sm)                  230
39   Lasse Åkesson                 Össjö (Sk)                    230
40   Johannes Ek                   Kalix (No)                    229
41   Hanna Johansson               Ramselefors (Vb)              228
42   Lars-Gunnar Marklund          S 3 Boden (No)                228
43   Daniel Åkerström              Sala (Vm)                     228
     Jimmy Ågesjö                  Karlsborg (Vg)                228
45   Rolf Lindgren                 Turinge (St)                  228
46   Ola Persson                   Hyllstofta (Sk)               227
47   Eric Ericsson                 Löderup (Sk)                  227
48   Erik Lindberg                 Dagstorp (Sk)                 227
49   Joakim Arnkvist               Gräsmark (Vä)                 225
50   Ulf Hansson                   Landskrona (Sk)               225
51   Stefan Svedin                 Hallsberg (Ör)                224
52   Emil Björndahl                Kvistbro (Ör)                 224
53   Joel Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 224
54   Jonas Bergström               Gräsmark (Vä)                 223
55   Fredrik Halvardsson           Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          221
56   Marcus Lindén                 Hyllstofta (Sk)               220
57   Thommy Jonasson               Älmhult (Sm)                  219
58   Anders Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     219
59   Anders Carlsson               Norsholm (Ös)                 219
60   Mattias Träff                 Norsholm (Ös)                 218
61   Göran Carlsson                Össjö (Sk)                    216
62   Björn Bjarnasson              Värnamo (Sm)                  215
63   Johan Andersson               Löderup (Sk)                  215
64   Axel Hansson                  Landskrona (Sk)               214
65   Ulf Carlsson                  Turinge (St)                  203
66   Andreas Wistrand              Sala (Vm)                     0
     Fabian  Hedén-Svensson        Skultuna (Vm)                 0
     Matthias Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                0
     Robin Granström               Tierp-tolfta (Up)             0
     Sven Ola Jönsson              Löderup (Sk)                  0
     Therese Melander              S 3 Boden (No)                0
     Viktor Kelkkanen              Ka2 (Bl)                      0

Klass G 2
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Emma Olsson                   Löberöd (Sk)                  243
2    Markus Widgren                Kalix (No)                    238
3    Marcus Ryden                  Rommehed (Da)                 237
4    Hugo Svedström                Östhammar (Up)                235
5    Nicklas Jansson               Rommehed (Da)                 235
6    Erik Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 235
7    Jan Strand                    Össjö (Sk)                    235
8    Jan-Anders Nolemo             Skultuna (Vm)                 234
9    Mattias Näslund               Ramselefors (Vb)              234
10   Christian Wrennstad           Ängelholms (Sk)               234
11   Per Hede                      Sala (Vm)                     233
12   Patrik Jonasson               Eda (Vä)                      233
13   Emil Alakulju                 Nyköping (Sö)                 232
14   Carl Rundgren                 Rimbo (St)                    231
15   Johan Wedlund                 Rommehed (Da)                 230
16   David Stadig                  Fagersta (Vm)                 229
17   Martin Blombäck               Piteå (No)                    229
18   Denny Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 229
19   Timmy Sigurdsson              Sandby gårdby (Sm)            228
20   John-Erik Jansson             Söderala (Gä)                 228
21   Jennifer Gustafsson           Ramselefors (Vb)              227
22   Andreas Andersson             I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           227
23   Niklas Lindmark               By (Da)                       227
24   Anna Grönlund                 Piteå (No)                    227
25   Gustav Magnusson              Ålem (Sm)                     226
26   Johan Jern                    Ängelholms (Sk)               226
27   Mathias Tunander              Rommehed (Da)                 225
28   Joakim Östensson              Rönnskär (Vb)                 225
29   Anders Rahm                   Essunga (Vg)                  225
30   Dan Nilsson                   Rönnskär (Vb)                 224
31   Magnus Gerhardsson            Kvistbro (Ör)                 223
32   Bo Ohlsson                    Sandby gårdby (Sm)            223
33   Mats Dahl                     Överum (Sm)                   223
34   Ulf Thörnquist                Ängelholms (Sk)               222
35   Peter Mård                    Sandby gårdby (Sm)            220
36   Urban Morfeldt                Eda (Vä)                      219
37   Markus Bailar                 Hallsberg (Ör)                217
38   Daniel Erixon                 Skyllberg (Ör)                217
39   Simon Holmqvist               Skyllberg (Ör)                216
40   Jesper Myrkvist               Stockholm Amatör (St)         216
41   Fredrik Harbe                 Skyllberg (Ör)                214
42   Mats Wirskog                  Överum (Sm)                   214
43   Mikael Grönlund               Tullus (Jä)                   214
44   Kristoffer Nyström            Tullus (Jä)                   214
45   Sven Persson                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         213
46   Kristofer Johansson           Överum (Sm)                   213
47   Cristian Carlsson             Sandby gårdby (Sm)            212
48   Pasi Tanskanen                Norsholm (Ös)                 211
49   Patrik Andersson              Överum (Sm)                   211
50   Ronny Svensson                Söderala (Gä)                 209
51   Anna Strand                   Sthlm Central (St)            207
52   Michael Johansson             Överum (Sm)                   206
53   Pierre Gustafsson             Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     204
54   Mikael Nilsson                Överum (Sm)                   196
55   Jens-Erik Vesturlid           Norrtälje (St)                191
56   Cristoffer Glinge             Överum (Sm)                   191
57   Kjell-Erik Norlander          Löderup (Sk)                  188
58   Håkan Karlsson                Skyllberg (Ör)                188
59   Karin Karlsson                Norrtälje (St)                182
60   Andreas Andersson             Norsholm (Ös)                 178
61   Jonas Lundman                 Norrtälje (St)                165
62   Anders Bsernström             Norrtälje (St)                157
63   Karin Ekströmer               Överum (Sm)                   127
64   Alexander Klanfar             Norsholm (Ös)                 0
     Lennart Sundh                 Söderala (Gä)                 0
     Magnus Carlsson               Essunga (Vg)                  0
     Magnus Nordlund               Kalix (No)                    0
     Magnus Söderlund              Tämta (Vg)                    0
     Stefan Persson                Ängelholms (Sk)               0

Klass G 55
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ingemar Månsson               Helsingborg (Sk)              248
2    Christer Berntsson            Varberg (Ha)                  245
3    Hans Karlsson                 Skyllberg (Ör)                244
4    Tommy Isaksson                I 19/A 8 Boden (No)           244
5    Ingemar Karlsson              Skyllberg (Ör)                244
6    Kenneth Erixon                Skyllberg (Ör)                244
7    Stefan Isaksson               Dagstorp (Sk)                 241*
8    Tim Knoblauch                 I 2 Karlstad (Vä)             241
9    Håkan Hertzman                Algutsrum (Sm)                240
10   Lars Dahlberg                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  240
11   Jan-Ola Olsson                Öved-Östraby (Sk)             240
12   Jörgen Gustafsson             Varberg (Ha)                  239
13   Jan-Erik Fäldt                Storfors (Vä)                 239
     Lars Hedlund                  Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          239
15   Jan Halling                   Stockholm Amatör (St)         239
16   Johan Jürss                   Eskilstuna (Sö)               238
17   Jan-Olof Lampinen             S 3 Boden (No)                238
18   Roger Andersson               S 3 Boden (No)                238
19   Stefan Sjöberg                Rättvik (Da)                  238
20   Lennart Eriksson              Ängelholms (Sk)               237
21   Jan Norberg                   Hallsberg (Ör)                237
22   Lars Lindgren                 Fagersta (Vm)                 237
23   Kenneth Lind                  Eda (Vä)                      237
24   Leif Sandberg                 Kalix (No)                    236
25   Stig Karlsson                 Ålem (Sm)                     236
26   Joakim Nordlund               Kalix (No)                    235
27   Ove Johansson                 Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        235
28   Christer Fritiofsson          Tämta (Vg)                    235
29   Bengt Hansson                 Bromölla (Sk)                 235
30   Lars Axelsson                 Eda (Vä)                      234
31   Teddy Johansson               Rimbo (St)                    232
32   Anders Assmundsgård           Essunga (Vg)                  231
33   Rune Bäckman                  Skultuna (Vm)                 231
34   Lars Ryden                    Rommehed (Da)                 230
35   Christer Pettersson           Aspa-Gusselby (Ör)            230
36   Margareta Ottosson            Bromma Solna (St)             229
37   Anders Carlsson               Össjö (Sk)                    229
38   Mats Kågström                 Piteå (No)                    228
39   Håkan Jansson                 Säfsnäs (Da)                  228
40   Johan Lindberg                Dagstorp (Sk)                 228
41   Ingemar Högdahl               Tämta (Vg)                    227
42   Ulf Nettelbo                  Kvistbro (Ör)                 227
43   Conny Eriksson                Mönsterås (Sm)                226
44   Thomas Jansson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 225
45   Kent Svensson                 Tämta (Vg)                    223
46   Ulf Söderström                Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          221
47   Mikael Svensson               Ängelholms (Sk)               221
48   Robert Ek                     Kalix (No)                    221
49   Ann-Charlotte Axelsson        Kvistbro (Ör)                 220
50   Jan Johansson                 Rommehed (Da)                 219
51   Peter Andersson               Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          213
52   Anders Dahlberg               Säfsnäs (Da)                  205
53   Kim Holtegaard                Södertelge (St)               200
54   Jerry Lindström               Kisa (Ös)                     182
55   Jörgen Wadell                 Kisa (Ös)                     179
56   Matti Ranta                   Överum (Sm)                   170
57   Martin Ewertz                 Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          109
58   Jan Bärlund                   Stockholm Amatör (St)         0
     Kenneth Siekas                Överum (Sm)                   0
     Krister Stavbom               Stockholm Amatör (St)         0
     Nina Sirelius                 Stockholm Amatör (St)         0
     Per Claesson                  Mönsterås (Sm)                0
     Per-Arne Persson              Piteå (No)                    0
     Tomas Johannesson             Dals Ed (Vs)                  0
     Tomas Johansson               Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        0

Klass G 65
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Torbjörn Ericson              Haraker (Vm)                  247
2    Ronnie Bjuvegård              Bromölla (Sk)                 244
3    Aimo Pekkala                  Skyllberg (Ör)                243
4    Bo Allansson                  Stenungsund (Vs)              243
5    Bengt Lundgren                Haraker (Vm)                  242
6    Hans Hägglund                 Skultuna (Vm)                 241
7    Sture Tibblin                 Sthlm Central (St)            240
8    Ola Lundström                 I 19/A 8 Boden (No)           240
9    Sune Påhls                    Rättvik (Da)                  239
10   Lennart Pree                  Stockholm Amatör (St)         239
11   Conny Axberg                  Skyllberg (Ör)                237
12   Kjell Lind                    Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           236
13   Leif Danielsson               Värnamo (Sm)                  236
14   Helen Lennartsson             Löderup (Sk)                  235
15   Leif Hedlund                  Skultuna (Vm)                 235
16   Åke Arbrink                   Rosersberg (St)               234
17   Hans Drugge                   Österhaninge (St)             234
18   Inger Blockmar                Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          234
19   Roger Johansson               Rönnskär (Vb)                 233
20   Jan-Olof Svensson             Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          233
21   Göran Berkelund               Södertelge (St)               233
22   Björn Carlson                 Sthlm Central (St)            233
23   Göran Johansson               Skultuna (Vm)                 233
24   Lars Lennartsson              Löderup (Sk)                  233
25   Tomas Svensson                Sandby gårdby (Sm)            232
26   Göran Andre                   Stockholm Amatör (St)         232
27   Berndt Steffen                Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         232
28   Wolter Stackelberg            Överum (Sm)                   231
29   Alf Edin                      Ale (No)                      231
30   Bo Knoblauch                  Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          230
31   Donald Johansson              Ale (No)                      229
32   Mats Hållèn                   Frötuna-Rådmansö (St)         226
33   Bertil Antonsson              Säfsnäs (Da)                  225
34   Ulf Elofzon                   Mörrum (Bl)                   217
35   Bengt Andersson               I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           217
36   Kent Wallin                   Bromölla (Sk)                 216
37   Göran Wakäng                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          214
38   Jouko  Räsänen                Södertelge (St)               212
39   Kent Ottosson                 Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     209
40   Leif Svensson                 Sandby gårdby (Sm)            207
41   Jan Listh                     Söderala (Gä)                 203
42   Rolf Eriksson                 Essunga (Vg)                  196
43   Magnus Hess                   Norsholm (Ös)                 192
44   Bo Eriksson                   Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          143
45   Anders Andersson              I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           0
     Pär Thofvesson                Österhaninge (St)             0
     Sven-Gunnar Ivars             Skultuna (Vm)                 0

Klass G 75
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Tom Olsson                    Rommehed (Da)                 243
2    Håkan Lidman                  Rönnskär (Vb)                 239
3    Bengt Myrberg                 Bälinge-jumkil (Up)           238
4    Leif Janzon                   Algutsrum (Sm)                238
5    Lennart Karlsson              Dals Ed (Vs)                  237
6    Mats Gustavsson               Varberg (Ha)                  236
7    Börje Forsberg                Östhammar (Up)                235
8    Kjell Fridh                   Skyllberg (Ör)                235
9    Börje Nilsson                 Östhammar (Up)                235
10   Göte Rydstedt                 Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          234
11   Bengt Bengtsson               Tyringe (Sk)                  233
12   Dan-Ivan Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              233
13   Lasse Oppegaard               Sthlm Central (St)            232
14   Jan Norlander                 Skultuna (Vm)                 232
15   Östen Tarland                 Eslöv (Sk)                    230
16   Ivar Ahlberg                  Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          229
17   Hans Eriksson                 Sala (Vm)                     228
18   Göran Jansson                 Vaksala (Up)                  227
19   Jan-Erik Karlsson             Ramselefors (Vb)              226
20   Henry Ottosson                Lekvattnet-Torsby (Vä)        225
21   Lars-Erik Isaksson            Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          225
22   Göran Andersson               By (Da)                       222
23   Valter Gustavsson             Tämta (Vg)                    220
24   Hans Olsson                   Norsholm (Ös)                 220
25   Leif Andersson                Kvistbro (Ör)                 216
26   Bengt Borgenport              Skarpsskf Sthlm (St)          211
27   Gösta Henriksson              Skyllberg (Ör)                209
28   Wolfgang Voge                 Ramselefors (Vb)              208
29   Sven-Erik Persson             Södertelge (St)               207
30   Göran Sjödin                  I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           201
31   Hans Östensson                Rönnskär (Vb)                 180
32   Bo Johannesson                Mörrum (Bl)                   147
33   Lennart Andersson             Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          126
34   Björn Kolmbäck                Turinge (St)                  0
     Kai Hellmér                   Karlsborg (Vg)                0

Klass G 1
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Isak Johansson Hede           Sala (Vm)                     240
2    Fredrik Lindberg              Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          240
3    Daniel Björk                  Löberöd (Sk)                  236
4    Andreas Dahl                  Tvååker (Ha)                  236
5    Rasmus Jagerstål              Löberöd (Sk)                  235
6    Lars Scheutz                  Edsbjörke-Sunne (Vä)          232
7    Stefan Eriksson               Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          229
8    Adam Biskop                   Ålem (Sm)                     227
9    Nils Bengtsson                Landskrona (Sk)               227
10   Fredrik Enström               Sala (Vm)                     227
11   Sebastian Petersfäldt         Harestad (Vs)                 225
12   Johan Widdgård                Stenungsund (Vs)              225
13   Rasmus Rydberg                Värnamo (Sm)                  225
14   Anton  Persson                Södertelge (St)               224
15   Jan Nilsson                   Öved-Östraby (Sk)             223
16   Mats Kristensson              Haraker (Vm)                  219
17   Joel Granholm                 I 21 Sollefteå (Vn)           218
18   Tom Johansson                 Rimbo (St)                    216
19   Seva Dovgoborets              Stockholm Amatör (St)         216
20   Erik Persson                  Södertelge (St)               215
21   Victor Widdgård               Stenungsund (Vs)              214
22   Viktor Törnqvist              Turinge (St)                  212
23   Peter Hedin                   Harestad (Vs)                 212
24   Elis Hedren                   Östhammar (Up)                211
25   Albin Jakobsson               Öved-Östraby (Sk)             210
26   Henrik Imrell                 Östhammar (Up)                209
27   Magnus Jonasson               Haraker (Vm)                  207
28   Marco Kunnari                 Kisa (Ös)                     204
29   Christian Eriksson Sterner    Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          202
30   Patrik Löfstedt               Mörrum (Bl)                   202
31   Henrik Ewertz                 Gullbergs Härad (Ös)          195
32   Rasmus Forsberg               Säfsnäs (Da)                  192
33   Mikael Andersson              Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          190
34   Sven Persson                  Löderup (Sk)                  188
35   Ronny Westad                  Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          183
36   Martin Eriksson               By (Da)                       179
37   Stefan Persson                Söderala (Gä)                 176
38   Staffan Tjörnhammar           Rimbo (St)                    175
39   Peter Friberg                 Mörrum (Bl)                   169
40   Robert Johannisson            Hangelösa-Lundsbrunn (Vg)     154
41   Anders Lennartsson            Kisa (Ös)                     150
42   Nils-Erik Gustavsson          Kisa (Ös)                     94
43   Tony Hafner                   Trosa-Vagnhärad (Sö)          84
44   Johan Persson                 Ängelholms (Sk)               0
     Nicklas Andersson             Harestad (Vs)                 0

Klass G 13-15
Plac Namn                          Förening                      Resultat
1    Ellen Jansson                 Söderala (Gä)                 246
2    Elis Enström                  Sala (Vm)                     244
3    Philip Jansson                Rommehed (Da)                 242
4    Gustav Morfeldt               Eda (Vä)                      239
5    William Hjortzberg            Tierp-tolfta (Up)             237
6    Freja Gärdestam               Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          236
7    Axel Jern                     Ängelholms (Sk)               236
8    Malin Sträng                  Arboga (Vm)                   233
9    George Ek                     Värnamo (Sm)                  232
10   Linus Björkvist               Säfsnäs (Da)                  231
11   Emma Lindholm                 Tierp-tolfta (Up)             230
12   Sebastian Björnlund           Kvistbro (Ör)                 227
13   Axel Lundholm                 Delsbo-Bjuråker (Gä)          226
14   Tuva Gärdestam                Karlstad-Ulvsby (Vä)          225
15   Loke Olsvik                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 223
16   Nora Frank                    Tierp-tolfta (Up)             221
17   Louise Becker                 Algutsrum (Sm)                221
18   Gunnar Hjort                  Norsholm (Ös)                 214
19   Lukas Gustavsson              Tierp-tolfta (Up)             210
20   Robin Abramsson               Sala (Vm)                     205
21   Gabriel Wallberg              Tvååker (Ha)                  201
22   Sighsten Tjörnhammar          Rimbo (St)                    194
23   Noel Eriksson                 Kvistbro (Ör)                 186
24   Lowe Olsson                   Kvistbro (Ör)                 160
25   Jacob Pettersson              Ka2 (Bl)                      0
            
Sponsorer
SvD2022
 

<< Startsida